• Даты проведения:
    10.05.2019—26.05.2019
  • Категория:
    Сборные
  • Участники:
    16
Метка Группа Дата, время Счет
Группа A 10.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
10.05.2019  17:15
Финляндия Канада
– : –
Группа B 10.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
10.05.2019  17:15
Россия Норвегия
– : –
Группа A 10.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
10.05.2019  21:15
США Словакия
– : –
Группа B 10.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
10.05.2019  21:15
Чехия Швеция
– : –
Группа A 11.05.2019  13:15
Группа A
11.05.2019  13:15
Дания Франция
– : –
Группа B 11.05.2019  13:15
Группа B
11.05.2019  13:15
Швейцария Италия
– : –
Группа A 11.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
11.05.2019  17:15
Германия Великобритания
– : –
Группа B 11.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
11.05.2019  17:15
Латвия Австрия
– : –
Группа A 11.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
11.05.2019  21:15
Словакия Финляндия
– : –
Группа B 11.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
11.05.2019  21:15
Норвегия Чехия
– : –
Группа A 12.05.2019  13:15
Группа A
12.05.2019  13:15
США Франция
– : –
Группа B 12.05.2019  13:15
Группа B
12.05.2019  13:15
Россия Австрия
– : –
Группа A 12.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
12.05.2019  17:15
Дания Германия
– : –
Группа B 12.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
12.05.2019  17:15
Италия Швеция
– : –
Группа A 12.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
12.05.2019  21:15
Великобритания Канада
– : –
Группа B 12.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
12.05.2019  21:15
Латвия Швейцария
– : –
Группа A 13.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
13.05.2019  17:15
США Финляндия
– : –
Группа B 13.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
13.05.2019  17:15
Россия Чехия
– : –
Группа A 13.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
13.05.2019  21:15
Словакия Канада
– : –
Группа B 13.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
13.05.2019  21:15
Норвегия Швеция
– : –
Группа A 14.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
14.05.2019  17:15
Великобритания Дания
– : –
Группа B 14.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
14.05.2019  17:15
Италия Латвия
– : –
Группа A 14.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
14.05.2019  21:15
Германия Франция
– : –
Группа B 14.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
14.05.2019  21:15
Швейцария Австрия
– : –
Группа A 15.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
15.05.2019  17:15
США Великобритания
– : –
Группа B 15.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
15.05.2019  17:15
Швейцария Норвегия
– : –
Группа A 15.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
15.05.2019  21:15
Германия Словакия
– : –
Группа B 15.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
15.05.2019  21:15
Россия Италия
– : –
Группа A 16.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
16.05.2019  17:15
Канада Франция
– : –
Группа B 16.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
16.05.2019  17:15
Швеция Австрия
– : –
Группа A 16.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
16.05.2019  21:15
Финляндия Дания
– : –
Группа B 16.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
16.05.2019  21:15
Чехия Латвия
– : –
Группа A 17.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
17.05.2019  17:15
Франция Словакия
– : –
Группа B 17.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
17.05.2019  17:15
Австрия Норвегия
– : –
Группа A 17.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
17.05.2019  21:15
Финляндия Великобритания
– : –
Группа B 17.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
17.05.2019  21:15
Чехия Италия
– : –
Группа A 18.05.2019  13:15
Группа A
18.05.2019  13:15
Дания США
– : –
Группа B 18.05.2019  13:15
Группа B
18.05.2019  13:15
Латвия Россия
– : –
Группа A 18.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
18.05.2019  17:15
Канада Германия
– : –
Группа B 18.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
18.05.2019  17:15
Италия Норвегия
– : –
Группа A 18.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
18.05.2019  21:15
Великобритания Словакия
– : –
Группа B 18.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
18.05.2019  21:15
Швеция Швейцария
– : –
Группа A 19.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
19.05.2019  17:15
Германия США
– : –
Группа B 19.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
19.05.2019  17:15
Австрия Чехия
– : –
Группа A 19.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
19.05.2019  21:15
Франция Финляндия
– : –
Группа B 19.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
19.05.2019  21:15
Швейцария Россия
– : –
Группа A 20.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
20.05.2019  17:15
Франция Великобритания
– : –
Группа B 20.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
20.05.2019  17:15
Швеция Латвия
– : –
Группа A 20.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
20.05.2019  21:15
Канада Дания
– : –
Группа B 20.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
20.05.2019  21:15
Австрия Италия
– : –
Группа A 21.05.2019  13:15
Группа A
21.05.2019  13:15
Финляндия Германия
– : –
Группа B 21.05.2019  13:15
Группа B
21.05.2019  13:15
Чехия Швейцария
– : –
Группа A 21.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
21.05.2019  17:15
Словакия Дания
– : –
Группа B 21.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
21.05.2019  17:15
Норвегия Латвия
– : –
Группа A 21.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
21.05.2019  21:15
Канада США
– : –
Группа B 21.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
21.05.2019  21:15
Швеция Россия
– : –
QF1 1/4 финала 23.05.2019
QF1, 1/4 финала
23.05.2019
A1 B4
– : –
QF2 1/4 финала 23.05.2019
QF2, 1/4 финала
23.05.2019
B1 A4
– : –
QF3 1/4 финала 23.05.2019
QF3, 1/4 финала
23.05.2019
A2 B3
– : –
QF4 1/4 финала 23.05.2019
QF4, 1/4 финала
23.05.2019
B2 A3
– : –
SF1 1/2 финала 25.05.2019
SF1, 1/2 финала
25.05.2019
– : –
SF2 1/2 финала 25.05.2019
SF2, 1/2 финала
25.05.2019
– : –
F3 За 3-е место 26.05.2019  16:45
F3, За 3-е место
26.05.2019  16:45
– : –
F1 Финал 26.05.2019  21:15
F1, Финал
26.05.2019  21:15
– : –