• Даты проведения:
    10.05.2019—26.05.2019
  • Категория:
    Сборные
  • Участники:
    16
Метка Группа Дата, время Счет
Группа A 10.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
10.05.2019  17:15
3 : 1
Группа B 10.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
10.05.2019  17:15
5 : 2
Группа A 10.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
10.05.2019  21:15
1 : 4
Группа B 10.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
10.05.2019  21:15
5 : 2
Группа A 11.05.2019  13:15
Группа A
11.05.2019  13:15
5 : 4 Б
Группа B 11.05.2019  13:15
Группа B
11.05.2019  13:15
9 : 0
Группа A 11.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
11.05.2019  17:15
3 : 1
Группа B 11.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
11.05.2019  17:15
5 : 2
Группа A 11.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
11.05.2019  21:15
2 : 4
Группа B 11.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
11.05.2019  21:15
2 : 7
Группа A 12.05.2019  13:15
Группа A
12.05.2019  13:15
7 : 1
Группа B 12.05.2019  13:15
Группа B
12.05.2019  13:15
5 : 0
Группа A 12.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
12.05.2019  17:15
1 : 2
Группа B 12.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
12.05.2019  17:15
0 : 8
Группа A 12.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
12.05.2019  21:15
0 : 8
Группа B 12.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
12.05.2019  21:15
1 : 3
Группа A 13.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
13.05.2019  17:15
3 : 2 ОТ
Группа B 13.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
13.05.2019  17:15
3 : 0
Группа A 13.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
13.05.2019  21:15
5 : 6
Группа B 13.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
13.05.2019  21:15
1 : 9
Группа A 14.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
14.05.2019  17:15
0 : 9
Группа B 14.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
14.05.2019  17:15
0 : 3
Группа A 14.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
14.05.2019  21:15
4 : 1
Группа B 14.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
14.05.2019  21:15
4 : 0
Группа A 15.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
15.05.2019  17:15
6 : 3
Группа B 15.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
15.05.2019  17:15
4 : 1
Группа A 15.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
15.05.2019  21:15
3 : 2
Группа B 15.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
15.05.2019  21:15
10 : 0
Группа A 16.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
16.05.2019  17:15
5 : 2
Группа B 16.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
16.05.2019  17:15
9 : 1
Группа A 16.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
16.05.2019  21:15
3 : 1
Группа B 16.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
16.05.2019  21:15
6 : 3
Группа A 17.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
17.05.2019  17:15
3 : 6
Группа B 17.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
17.05.2019  17:15
3 : 5
Группа A 17.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
17.05.2019  21:15
5 : 0
Группа B 17.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
17.05.2019  21:15
8 : 0
Группа A 18.05.2019  13:15
Группа A
18.05.2019  13:15
1 : 7
Группа B 18.05.2019  13:15
Группа B
18.05.2019  13:15
1 : 3
Группа A 18.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
18.05.2019  17:15
8 : 1
Группа B 18.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
18.05.2019  17:15
1 : 7
Группа A 18.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
18.05.2019  21:15
1 : 7
Группа B 18.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
18.05.2019  21:15
4 : 3
Группа A 19.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
19.05.2019  17:15
1 : 3
Группа B 19.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
19.05.2019  17:15
0 : 8
Группа A 19.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
19.05.2019  21:15
0 : 3
Группа B 19.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
19.05.2019  21:15
0 : 3
Группа A 20.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
20.05.2019  17:15
3 : 4 ОТ
Группа B 20.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
20.05.2019  17:15
5 : 4
Группа A 20.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
20.05.2019  21:15
5 : 0
Группа B 20.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
20.05.2019  21:15
3 : 4 Б
Группа A 21.05.2019  13:15
Группа A
21.05.2019  13:15
2 : 4
Группа B 21.05.2019  13:15
Группа B
21.05.2019  13:15
5 : 4
Группа A 21.05.2019  17:15
Группа A
21.05.2019  17:15
2 : 1 Б
Группа B 21.05.2019  17:15
Группа B
21.05.2019  17:15
1 : 4
Группа A 21.05.2019  21:15
Группа A
21.05.2019  21:15
3 : 0
Группа B 21.05.2019  21:15
Группа B
21.05.2019  21:15
4 : 7
QF1 1/4 финала 23.05.2019  17:15
QF1, 1/4 финала
23.05.2019  17:15
3 : 2 ОТ
QF2 1/4 финала 23.05.2019  17:15
QF2, 1/4 финала
23.05.2019  17:15
4 : 3
QF3 1/4 финала 23.05.2019  21:15
QF3, 1/4 финала
23.05.2019  21:15
5 : 4 ОТ
QF4 1/4 финала 23.05.2019  21:15
QF4, 1/4 финала
23.05.2019  21:15
5 : 1
SF1 1/2 финала 25.05.2019  16:15
SF1, 1/2 финала
25.05.2019  16:15
0 : 1
SF2 1/2 финала 25.05.2019  20:15
SF2, 1/2 финала
25.05.2019  20:15
5 : 1
F3 За 3-е место 26.05.2019  16:45
F3, За 3-е место
26.05.2019  16:45
3 : 2 Б
F1 Финал 26.05.2019  21:15
F1, Финал
26.05.2019  21:15
1 : 3