• Даты проведения:
    18.04.2019—28.04.2019
  • Категория:
    Сборные
  • Участники:
    10
Метка Группа Дата, время Счет
Группа A 18.04.2019  16:30
Группа A
18.04.2019  16:30
3 : 4
Группа B 18.04.2019  16:30
Группа B
18.04.2019  16:30
6 : 3
Группа A 18.04.2019  20:30
Группа A
18.04.2019  20:30
5 : 3
Группа B 18.04.2019  20:30
Группа B
18.04.2019  20:30
1 : 6
Группа A 19.04.2019  16:30
Группа A
19.04.2019  16:30
7 : 4
Группа B 19.04.2019  16:30
Группа B
19.04.2019  16:30
5 : 12
Группа A 19.04.2019  20:30
Группа A
19.04.2019  20:30
4 : 3
Группа B 19.04.2019  20:30
Группа B
19.04.2019  20:30
5 : 2
Группа A 20.04.2019  16:30
Группа A
20.04.2019  16:30
2 : 8
Группа B 20.04.2019  16:30
Группа B
20.04.2019  16:30
1 : 5
Группа A 21.04.2019  16:30
Группа A
21.04.2019  16:30
2 : 4
Группа B 21.04.2019  16:30
Группа B
21.04.2019  16:30
6 : 3
Группа A 21.04.2019  20:30
Группа A
21.04.2019  20:30
1 : 11
Группа B 21.04.2019  20:30
Группа B
21.04.2019  20:30
1 : 5
Группа A 22.04.2019  16:30
Группа A
22.04.2019  16:30
5 : 4 ОТ
Группа B 22.04.2019  16:30
Группа B
22.04.2019  16:30
2 : 0
Группа A 23.04.2019  16:30
Группа A
23.04.2019  16:30
12 : 0
Группа B 23.04.2019  16:30
Группа B
23.04.2019  16:30
7 : 1
Группа A 23.04.2019  20:30
Группа A
23.04.2019  20:30
2 : 6
Группа B 23.04.2019  20:30
Группа B
23.04.2019  20:30
0 : 3
R Утешительный раунд 25.04.2019  12:30
R, Утешительный раунд
25.04.2019  12:30
4 : 1
QF2 1/4 финала 25.04.2019  16:30
QF2, 1/4 финала
25.04.2019  16:30
0 : 6
QF3 1/4 финала 25.04.2019  16:30
QF3, 1/4 финала
25.04.2019  16:30
6 : 0
QF1 1/4 финала 25.04.2019  20:30
QF1, 1/4 финала
25.04.2019  20:30
3 : 1
QF4 1/4 финала 25.04.2019  20:30
QF4, 1/4 финала
25.04.2019  20:30
4 : 2
SF1 1/2 финала 27.04.2019  16:30
SF1, 1/2 финала
27.04.2019  16:30
2 : 3 Б
R Утешительный раунд 27.04.2019  20:30
R, Утешительный раунд
27.04.2019  20:30
4 : 3
SF2 1/2 финала 27.04.2019  20:30
SF2, 1/2 финала
27.04.2019  20:30
3 : 4
R Утешительный раунд 28.04.2019  16:30
R, Утешительный раунд
28.04.2019  16:30
6 : 3
F3 За 3-е место 28.04.2019  16:30
F3, За 3-е место
28.04.2019  16:30
5 : 2
F1 Финал 28.04.2019  20:30
F1, Финал
28.04.2019  20:30
3 : 4 ОТ