• Страна:
    Сербия
  • Даты проведения:
    23.07.2021—08.08.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
Академическая гребля
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Йована Арсич 7 7:46.74, Q N6
7 6:43.18 Q N1
Йована Арсич 4 8:09.37 N1
5 6:17.47 FA
5 6:22.34
Йована Арсич 4 7:39.26 N1 - Q
Йована Арсич 3 7:43.30
Стрельба
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Андреа Арсович 29 623.3
Саня Вукашинович 44 617.8
Дамир Микец 8 578 -21x Q
Дамир Микец 2 237.9
Зорана Арунович 17 573 -13x
Ясмина Милованович 33 566 -14x
4 384 -11x QB
4 12
16 624.5
29 612.4
Зорана Арунович 1 296-11x
Ясмина Милованович 33 287-6x
Зорана Арунович 9 584-18x
Ясмина Милованович 30 575-10x
Андреа Арсович 5 1175-59x QF
Саня Вукашинович 25 1161-54x
Андреа Арсович 8 402.4
Миленко Себич 4 1180-64x QF
Милутин Стефанович
Миленко Себич 3 448.2
Баскетбол 3х3
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
2 W 22:13
1 W 16:15
2 W 15:12
1 W 21:14
1 W 21:11
2 W 22:16
1 W 21:10
1 L 10:21
3 W 21:10
Плавание
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Аня Чревар 10 4:40.50 N3
Каба Силади 26 1:00.19 N6
Велимир Степанович 14 1:46.26 N2 - Q
10 3:13.71 N1
Велимир Степанович 16 1:47.62 N1
Аня Чревар 26 2:17.62 N1
Андрей Барна 13 48.30 N8, Q
Вук Челич 33 8:04.85 N2
Андрей Барна 9 47.94 N2
Андрей Барна 28 22.29 N6
Тхэквондо
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Тияна Богданович 3
Милица Мандич 1
Водное поло
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
1 L 12:13
2 W 19:5
1 W 14:8
2 L 12:14
1 W 14:6
1 W 10:6
1 W 10:9
1 W 13:10
Лёгкая атлетика
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Драгана Томашевич 26 56.95 В
Ивана Шпанович 1 7.00 Q N2
Мария Вученович 20 58.93
Ивана Шпанович 4 6.91
Армин Синанчевич 10 20.96 А, q
Асмир Колашинац 29 19.68 В
Армин Синанчевич 7 20.89
Теннис
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Новак Джокович 4 L 4:6, 7:6, 3:6.
4 отказ Стоянович / Джокович
Гребля на байдарках и каноэ
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Милица Новакович 3 41.579 QF N5
Боян Зделар 2 3:45.074 SF N4
Милица Новакович 2 41.340 SF N2
Милица Новакович 6 40.257 FB N2
Боян Зделар 8 3:29.525 FB N1
Милица Новакович 4 40.527
Боян Зделар 8 3:31.689
Страхиня Стефанович 1 34.996 SF N5
Боян Зделар 5 37.092 QF N4
Милица Новакович 5 1:49.802 QF N1
Боян Зделар 4 36.531 N2
Милица Новакович 1 1:49.348 SF N4
Страхиня Стефанович 5 35.855 FB N1
Милица Новакович 3 1:53.149 FB N4
Страхиня Стефанович 3 36.329
Милица Новакович 4 1:54.458
Греко-римская борьба
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Зураби Датунашвили 3
Карате
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Йована Прекович 1 W 0:0 (H)
Баскетбол
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
4 L 76:91
Волейбол
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
3 W 3:0