• Страна:
    Казахстан
  • Даты проведения:
    23.07.2021—08.08.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
Академическая гребля
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Владислав Яковлев 15 7:10.08, Q N3
Владислав Яковлев 6 7:39.47 N3
Владислав Яковлев 6 7:03.53 N2
Владислав Яковлев 1 7:03.37
Стрельба из лука
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Денис Ганкин 9 669
Ильфат Абдуллин 27 657
Санжар Мусаев 52 647
Спортивная гимнастика
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Милад Карими 25 82.565 Q
Милад Карими 8 14.766
Милад Карими 70 11.900
Милад Карими 48 13.300
Милад Карими 26 13.866
Милад Карими 60 13.400
Милад Карими 2 14.766
Милад Карими 14 82.530
Милад Карими 5 14.133
Милад Карими 8 11.266
Дзюдо
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Елдос Сметов 3
Плавание
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Дмитрий Баландин 17 59.75 N5
Диана Назарова 40 1:06.99 N2
Дмитрий Баландин 7 2:08.99 N5, Q
Дмитрий Баландин 11 2:09.22 N2
Виталий Худяков 21 1:57:53.7
Стрельба
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Ассем Орынбай 19 69
Зоя Кравченко 22 68
Зоя Кравченко 22 113
Ассем Орынбай 26 111
Юрий Юрков
Гребной слалом
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Александр Куликов 15 107.43 Q
Екатерина Смирнова 25 135.25
Александр Куликов 12 110.23
Тяжёлая атлетика
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Игорь Сон 3 294 131 + 163
Зульфия Чиншанло 3 213 90+123
Водное поло
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
2 L 7:23
1 L 5:19
2 L 4:16
2 L 12:19
2 L 7:15
Велоспорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Алексей Луценко 32 1:02:21.67
Сергей Пономарёв 29 9.932
Артём Захаров 4 34
Артём Захаров 15 1
Артём Захаров 13
Артём Захаров 14 62
Сергей Пономарёв DNF N2
Сергей Пономарёв 3 +0.124 N4
Лёгкая атлетика
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Ольга Рыпакова 24 13.69
Мария Овчинникова 26 13.34
Ирина Эктова 31 12.90
Кристина Овчинникова 28 1.86 N1
Надежда Дубовицкая 28 1.86 N2
Георгий Шейко 39 1:28:38
Айман Ратова 42 1:40:02
Жанна Мамажанова 46 2:37:42
Теннис
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Елена Рыбакина 4 L 6:1, 6:7, 4:6
Гребля на байдарках и каноэ
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Наталья Сергеева 6 46.657 QF N5
4 3:49.079 QF N1
Наталья Сергеева 7 46.736 N2
4 3:55.157 FB N2
4 3:32.873
Маргарита Торлопова 6 49.721 QF N2
Наталья Сергеева 7 2:01.374 QF N2
Маргарита Торлопова 6 49.051 N2
Наталья Сергеева 6 1:55.776 N3
10 2:09.024 QF
Сергей Емельянов 19 4:16.039 QF
8 2:06.179 FB
Сергей Емельянов 14 4:21.734
4 2:04.859
Синхронное плавание
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
17 83.8667
16 167.1005 83.2338
Скалолазание
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Ришат Хайбуллин 4 4.00 6.19
Ришат Хайбуллин 17 17.00 0T1z 0 3
Ришат Хайбуллин 13 13.00 28+
Бокс
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Кашимбэк Кункабаев 3
Сакен Бибосынов 3
Современное пятиборье
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Елена Потапенко 8 220 20-15
Павел Ильяшенко 28 190 15-20
Елена Потапенко 14 283 2:13.99
Елена Потапенко 9 505
06.08.2021 11:15 Женщины. Конкур
Елена Потапенко 16 289
Елена Потапенко 13 1322 12:52.37
Павел Ильяшенко 31 297 2:06.99
Павел Ильяшенко 28 191
07.08.2021 11:15 Мужчины. Конкур
Павел Ильяшенко 28 270
Павел Ильяшенко 29 1328 570
Вольная борьба
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Нурислам Санаев 3
Даулет Ниязбеков 5
Карате
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Дархан Ассадилов 3 L 2:5
София Берульцева 3
Художественная гимнастика
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Алина Адильханова 22 43.000
Алина Адильханова 22 43.000