Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Норвегия
Норвегия
  • Даты проведения
    09.02.2018—25.02.2018
  • Статус
    окончен
Прыжки с трамплина
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Даниэль Андре Танде 8 123.0 Q
Йоханн Андре Форфанг 13 121.1 Q
Андреас Стьернен 15 119.3 Q
Роберт Юханссон 19 118.3 Q
Йоханн Андре Форфанг 2 250.9 125.9
Роберт Юханссон 3 249.7 119.9
Даниэль Андре Танде 6 242.3 118.7
Андреас Стьернен 15 225.8 114.5
Марен Лундбю 1 264.6 125.4
Силье Опсет 16 178.2 83.5
Роберт Юханссон 1 131.9 Q
Йоханн Андре Форфанг 2 128.7 Q
Даниэль Андре Танде 6 126.5 Q
Андреас Стьернен 19 110.2 Q
Роберт Юханссон 3 275.3 138.3
Даниэль Андре Танде 4 273.1 128.9
Йоханн Андре Форфанг 5 271.6 132.1
Андреас Стьернен 8 267.3 134.7
1 1098.5
Фристайл
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Хедвиг Вессель 18 68.64
Виньяр Слоттен 29 DNF
Хедвиг Вессель 5 71.66 Q
Хедвиг Вессель 19 68.77
Виньяр Слоттен 2 77.49 77.49, Q
Виньяр Слоттен 8 79.18 Q
Виньяр Слоттен 5 78.87 Q
Виньяр Слоттен 6 33.61
Тириль Шостад Кристиансен 2 89.00 Q 55.80 / 89.00
Юханне Килли 3 87.80 Q 87.80 / 64.20
Юханне Килли 5 76.80 10.20 / 76.80 / 54.40
Тириль Шостад Кристиансен 9 60.40 5.20 / 24.00 / 60.40
Эйстейн Бротен 4 93.80 Q 83.20 / 93.80
Фердинанд Даль 10 89.00 Q 46.60 / 89.00
Феликс Стридсберг-Устеруд 14 84.20 14.60 / 84.20
Кристиан Нуммедаль 28 29.20 27.00 / 29.20
Эйстейн Бротен 1 95.00 95.00 / 46.40 / 24.00
Фердинанд Даль 8 76.40 42.20 / 76.40 / 41.80
Сноуборд
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Маркус Клевеланд 3 83.71 QF 83.71 / 32.30
Столе Сандбек 5 82.13 QF 74.11 / 82.13
Монс Ройсланд 11 76.50 QF 76.50 / 43.68
Торгейр Бергрем 12 75.45 QF 45.80 / 75.45
Столе Сандбек 4 81.01 44.81 / 81.01 / 38.13
Маркус Клевеланд 6 77.76 77.76 / 43.71 / 37.18
Торгейр Бергрем 8 75.80 58.80 / 75.80 / 60.03
Монс Ройсланд 12 DNS
Силье Норендаль 6
Силье Норендаль 4 73.91 73.91 / 47.66
Силье Норендаль 10 77.50 QF 76.00 / 77.50
Торгейр Бергрем 4 94.25 QF 94.25 / 59.50
Столе Сандбек 16 84.75 84.75 / 41.25
Маркус Клевеланд 18 84.25 84.25 / 46.00
Силье Норендаль 6 131.50 70.50 / 61.00 / JNS
Торгейр Бергрем 7 131.00 88.50 / 42.50 / JNS
Лыжные гонки
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Марит Бьорген 2 40:52.7
Хейди Венг 9 41:25.6
Ингвильд Флугстад Эстберг 11 41:43.2
Рагниль Хага 15 42:07.6
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 1 1:16:20.0
Мартин Йонсруд Сундбю 2 1:16:28.0
Ханс Кристер Холунд 3 1:16:29.9
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 10 1:17:03.4
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 2 3:09.13 Q
Хейди Венг 10 3:16.28 Q
Ингвильд Флугстад Эстберг 13 3:17.35 Q
Катрине Ролстред Харсем 17 3:18.48 Q
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 2 3:08.73 Q
Поль Гольберг 11 3:13.71 Q
Эмиль Иверсен 12 3:14.36 Q
Эйрик Брандсдаль 18 3:15.95 Q
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 1 3:11.98 Q, N2
Хейди Венг 2 3:15.68 Q, N4
Ингвильд Флугстад Эстберг 4 3:14.87 N5
Катрине Ролстред Харсем 4 3:14.87 N1
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 3:11.09 Q, N1
Эмиль Иверсен 2 3:10.21 Q, N4
Поль Гольберг 2 3:11.07 Q, N2
Эйрик Брандсдаль 5 3:18.25 N2
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 2 3:10.55 Q, N1
Хейди Венг 6 3:16.22 N2
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 3:06.01 Q, N1
Эмиль Иверсен 4 3:14.09 N2
Поль Гольберг 4 3:07.24 LL, N1
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 2 3:06.87
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 3:05.75
Поль Гольберг 4 3:09.56
Рагниль Хага 1 25:00.5
Марит Бьорген 3 25:32.4
Ингвильд Флугстад Эстберг 7 26:06.0
Хейди Венг 11 26:25.1
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 2 34:02.2
Мартин Йонсруд Сундбю 4 34:08.8
Ханс Кристер Холунд 6 34:18.4
Финн Хоген Крог 18 35:14.4
1 51:24.3 N1
1 1:33:04.9 N01
5 16:33.28 Q N1
3 16:03.97 Q N2
3 15:59.44
1 15:56.26
Мартин Йонсруд Сундбю 5 2:11:05.8
Ханс Кристер Холунд 6 2:11:12.2
Эмиль Иверсен 10 2:12:59.0
Никлас Дюрхауг 13 2:13:20.5
Марит Бьорген 1 1:22:17.6
Ингвильд Флугстад Эстберг 4 1:24:18.0
Хейди Венг 8 1:26:25.5
Рагниль Хага 12 1:27:11.5
Конькобежный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
10.02.2018 14:00 Женщины. 3000 м
Ида Ньотун 12 4:06.67 N1
11.02.2018 10:00 Мужчины. 5000 м
Сверре Лунде Педерсен 3 6:11.618 N9
11.02.2018 10:00 Мужчины. 5000 м
Симен Спилер Нильсен 13 6:18.39 N4
11.02.2018 10:00 Мужчины. 5000 м
Ховард Бёкко 18 6:24.50 N6
12.02.2018 15:30 Женщины. 1500 м
Ида Ньотун 7 1:56.46 N10
13.02.2018 14:00 Мужчины. 1500 м
Синдре Хенриксен 7 1:45.64 N17
13.02.2018 14:00 Мужчины. 1500 м
Сверре Лунде Педерсен 9 1:46.12 N18
13.02.2018 14:00 Мужчины. 1500 м
Аллан Даль Юханссон 35 DNF N16
14.02.2018 13:00 Женщины. 1000 м
Ида Ньотун 10 1:15.43 N7
14.02.2018 13:00 Женщины. 1000 м
Хеге Бёкко 14 1:15.98 N13
15.02.2018 14:00 Мужчины. 10000 м
Ховард Бёкко 11 13:17.47 N2
3 3:40.09 N1 - SF2
18.02.2018 14:56 Женщины. 500 м
Хеге Бёкко 18 38.538 N12
18.02.2018 14:56 Женщины. 500 м
Ида Ньотун 27 39.33 N2
19.02.2018 14:53 Мужчины. 500 м
Ховард Лорентсен 1 34.41 OR, N16
19.02.2018 14:53 Мужчины. 500 м
Хенрик Фагерли Рукке 28 35.500 N8
1 3:37.08 N2 - FA OR
1 3:37.32 Финал A
23.02.2018 13:00 Мужчины. 1000 м
Ховард Лорентсен 2 1:07.99 N16
23.02.2018 13:00 Мужчины. 1000 м
Хенрик Фагерли Рукке 32 1:10.25 N1
Сверре Лунде Педерсен 9 2 (забег 2)
Биатлон
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Марте Олсбу 2 21:30.4 1 (1+0)
Тириль Экхофф 24 22:32.4 4 (3+1)
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 50 23:23.9 3 (1+2)
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 59 23:49.1 4 (2+2)
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 5 23:56.2 2 (0+2)
Тарьей Бё 13 24:12.5 2 (2+0)
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 18 24:23.8 2 (1+1)
Йоханнес Бё 31 24:51.5 4 (3+1)
Марте Олсбу 4 31:42.6 4 (1+2+0+1)
Тириль Экхофф 9 32:23.1 5 (0+2+3+0)
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 41 34:45.5 4 (1+0+2+1)
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 42 34:56.8 4 (0+3+1+0)
Тарьей Бё 4 33:54.3 3 (0+0+1+2)
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 9 34:18.0 4 (1+0+0+3)
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 20 35:33.2 5 (0+2+2+1)
Йоханнес Бё 21 35:42.7 6 (0+2+4+0)
Тириль Экхофф 23 44:41.9 4 (1+1+1+1)
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 40 45:33.0 2 (0+1+0+1)
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 43 46:14.7 3 (0+2+0+1)
Марте Олсбу 71 48:58.8 7 (1+1+3+2)
Йоханнес Бё 1 48:03.8 2 (1+0+0+1)
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 10 49:40.5 2 (0+2+0+0)
Тарьей Бё 13 50:05.3 2 (0+0+0+2)
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 60 53:46.8 4 (2+1+1+0)
Тириль Экхофф 3 35:50.7 2 (1+0+1+0)
Марте Олсбу 8 36:14.6 1 (0+1+0+0)
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 3 35:58.5 2 (1+0+1+0)
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 7 36:19.4 2 (0+0+2+0)
Тарьей Бё 8 36:21.9 3 (1+0+2+0)
Йоханнес Бё 16 37:07.3 3 (0+3+0+0)
2 1:08:55.2 1+11 (0+5 1+6)
4 1:12:33.1 3+12 (0+2 3+10)
2 1:16:12.0 1+12 (0+4 1+8)
Кёрлинг
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
3
Горнолыжный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Аксель Лунд Свиндаль 2 1:19.31
Кьетил Янсруд 4 1:19.51
Александер Омодт Кильде 18 1:20.92
Себастьян-Фосс Солеваг 58 1:24.35
Аксель Лунд Свиндаль DNS 1:19.31
Себастьян-Фосс Солеваг DNF 1:24.35
Кьетил Янсруд 7 2:08.67 1:19.51 + 49.16
Александер Омодт Кильде 21 2:11.07 1:20.92 + 50.15
Марен Скьёльд DNF
Рагнхильд Мовинкель 4 1:11.17
Нина Лосет 18 1:13.13
Кристин Анна Люсдаль 21 1:13.45
Аксель Лунд Свиндаль 1 1:40.25 N09
Кьетил Янсруд 2 1:40.37 N17
Александер Омодт Кильде 15 1:42.18 N08
Рагнхильд Мовинкель 2 2:20.41 1:09.24
Нина Лосет 15 2:23.10 1:09.97
Кристин Анна Люсдаль 18 2:23.40 1:09.95
Нина Лосет 5 49.75
Марен Скьёльд 19 51.44
Кристин Анна Люсдаль 28 52.12
Кьетил Янсруд 3 1:24.62
Аксель Лунд Свиндаль 5 1:24.93
Александер Омодт Кильде 13 1:25.71
Нина Лосет 6 1:40.16 50.41
Марен Скьёльд 22 1:42.62 51.18
Кристин Анна Люсдаль 25 1:43.02 50.90
Рагнхильд Мовинкель 13 1:22.00
Александер Омодт Кильде DNF
Кьетил Янсруд DNF
Лейф Кристиан Хёуген 3 1:08.93
Хенрик Кристофферсен 10 1:09.58
Хенрик Кристофферсен 2 2:19.31 1:09.73
Лейф Кристиан Хёуген 8 2:20.23 1:11.30
Рагнхильд Мовинкель 2 1:39.31
Йонатан Нордботтен DNF
Хенрик Кристофферсен 1 47.72
Себастьян-Фосс Солеваг 5 48.53
Лейф Кристиан Хёуген 14 49.27
Рагнхильд Мовинкель 2 1:40.11
Йонатан Нордботтен DNF
Хенрик Кристофферсен DNF
Себастьян-Фосс Солеваг 10 1:40.18 51.65
Лейф Кристиан Хёуген 13 1:40.31 51.04
Рагнхильд Мовинкель 4 2:22.63 42.52
1 N4, Q
1 N2, Q
2 N1, SF
3 2 (41.17) Малый финал
Лыжное двоеборье
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
14.02.2018 09:30 Трамплин HS-109
Ярль Магнус Рийбер 2 126.9 +0:15
14.02.2018 09:30 Трамплин HS-109
Эспен Андерсен 7 117.2 +0:54
14.02.2018 09:30 Трамплин HS-109
Йорген Граабак 23 93.6 +2:28
14.02.2018 09:30 Трамплин HS-109
Ян Шмид 31 88.8 +2:47
14.02.2018 12:00 HS-109 + Гонка 10 км
Ярль Магнус Рийбер 4 +22.5
14.02.2018 12:00 HS-109 + Гонка 10 км
Эспен Андерсен 10 +1:13.7
14.02.2018 12:00 HS-109 + Гонка 10 км
Йорген Граабак 18 +2:29.9
14.02.2018 12:00 HS-109 + Гонка 10 км
Ян Шмид 25 +2:43.4
20.02.2018 13:00 Трамплин HS-140
Ярль Магнус Рийбер 2 138.6
20.02.2018 13:00 Трамплин HS-140
Йорген Граабак 19 110.9
20.02.2018 13:00 Трамплин HS-140
Ян Шмид 22 107.9
20.02.2018 13:00 Трамплин HS-140
Эспен Андерсен 25 105.6
20.02.2018 15:45 HS-140 + Гонка 10 км
Ярль Магнус Рийбер 4 +2.8
20.02.2018 15:45 HS-140 + Гонка 10 км
Йорген Граабак 10 +1:24.8
20.02.2018 15:45 HS-140 + Гонка 10 км
Ян Шмид 11 +1:27.2
20.02.2018 15:45 HS-140 + Гонка 10 км
Эспен Андерсен 22 +2:44.3
4 449.2
2 47:02.5 +52.7
Скелетон
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Александр Хеннинг Ханссен 17 51.44
Александр Хеннинг Ханссен 19 1:42.95
Александр Хеннинг Ханссен 18 2:34.32 51.37
Александр Хеннинг Ханссен 20 3:25.89 51.57