Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Польша
Польша
  • Даты проведения
    09.02.2018—25.02.2018
  • Статус
    окончен
Прыжки с трамплина
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Камиль Стох 2 131.7 Q
Давид Кубацкий 3 129.6 Q
Стефан Хуля 9 122.7 Q
Мацей Кот 11 122.0 Q
Камиль Стох 4 249.3 125.9
Стефан Хуля 5 248.8 131.8
Мацей Кот 19 217.0 109.6
Давид Кубацкий 35 92.0
Камиль Стох 7 125.6 Q
Мацей Кот 8 124.8 Q
Давид Кубацкий 14 114.7 Q
Стефан Хуля 18 110.4 Q
Камиль Стох 1 285.7 143.8
Давид Кубацкий 10 258.0 137.4
Стефан Хуля 15 253.4 131.2
Мацей Кот 19 244.6 124.2
3 1072.4
Лыжные гонки
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Юстина Ковальчик 17 42:30.8
Сильвия Яськовец 30 43:56.3
Эвелина Марчиш 31 43:56.7
Мартина Галевич 41 44:51.3
Доминик Бури 52 1:23:20.3
Юстина Ковальчик 22 3:20.00 Q
Сильвия Яськовец 37 3:27.94
Эвелина Марчиш 38 3:28.11
Камиль Бурый 28 3:17.15 Q
Мацей Старега 39 3:19.42
Юстина Ковальчик 5 3:17.47 N5
Камиль Бурый 6 3:25.79 N2
Сильвия Яськовец 24 27:21.5
Эвелина Марчиш 42 28:10.0
Мартина Галевич 64 29:23.3
Доминик Бури 33 36:11.1
Камиль Бурый 78 38:38.7
Мацей Старега 82 38:58.9
10 54:30.9 N2
6 16:35.19 LL N2
12 16:21.83 N2
7 16:32.48
Юстина Ковальчик 14 1:27:21.8
Санный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Мацей Куровски 19 48.103
Матеуш Сохович 29 49.047
Мацей Куровски 19 1:36.570 48.467
Матеуш Сохович 27 1:37.250 48.203
Мацей Куровски 22 48.158
Матеуш Сохович 31 48.930
Мацей Куровски 19 3:12.613 47.885
Ева Кульс-Кусик 20 47.037 N14
Наталья Войтустишин 29 49.133 N19
Ева Кульс-Кусик 22 1:33.970 46.933
Наталья Войтустишин 26 1:35.869 46.736
Ева Кульс-Кусик 21 2:21.182 47.212
Наталья Войтустишин 26 2:23.159 47.290
13 46.609 N07
12 1:33.087 46.478
15.02.2018 15:30 Эстафета
8 2:26.413
Шорт-трек
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Наталья Малишевска 2 43.725 N1 - Q
Магдалена Варакомска 4 44.311 N7
Наталья Малишевска 3 43.384 N1
Магдалена Варакомска 4 2:23.693 N4
Магдалена Варакомска 2 1:31.259 N5 - Q
Бартош Конопко 2 41.039 N1 - Q
Бартош Конопко 5 1:10.996 N1
Магдалена Варакомска 3 1:31.698 N3
Конькобежный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
10.02.2018 14:00 Женщины. 3000 м
Луиза Злотковска 14 4:09.69 N3
10.02.2018 14:00 Женщины. 3000 м
Каролина Босек 16 4:12.44 N5
10.02.2018 14:00 Женщины. 3000 м
Катаржина Бахледа-Цурусь 17 4:12.57 N4
11.02.2018 10:00 Мужчины. 5000 м
Адриан Вельгат 22 6:31.71 N1
12.02.2018 15:30 Женщины. 1500 м
Наталья Червонка 9 1:57.85 N7
12.02.2018 15:30 Женщины. 1500 м
Катаржина Бахледа-Цурусь 13 1:58.51 N12
12.02.2018 15:30 Женщины. 1500 м
Луиза Злотковска 17 1:58.98 N8
13.02.2018 14:00 Мужчины. 1500 м
Збигнев Брудка 12 1:46.31 N11
13.02.2018 14:00 Мужчины. 1500 м
Ян Шимански 16 1:46.48 N12
13.02.2018 14:00 Мужчины. 1500 м
Конрад Недзеведский 20 1:47.07 N13
14.02.2018 13:00 Женщины. 1000 м
Наталья Червонка 12 1:15.77 N11
14.02.2018 13:00 Женщины. 1000 м
Каролина Босек 29 1:18.53 N2
18.02.2018 14:56 Женщины. 500 м
Кая Зёмек 25 39.26 N4
8 3:04.80 N4 - FD
19.02.2018 14:53 Мужчины. 500 м
Артур Вас 13 35.02 N15
19.02.2018 14:53 Мужчины. 500 м
Пётр Михальски 33 35.64 N11
19.02.2018 14:53 Мужчины. 500 м
Артур Ногаль 36 58.71 N8
7 3:03.11 Финал D
23.02.2018 13:00 Мужчины. 1000 м
Себастиан Клосиньский 17 1:09.59 N9
23.02.2018 13:00 Мужчины. 1000 м
Конрад Недзеведский 24 1:10.026 N12
23.02.2018 13:00 Мужчины. 1000 м
Пётр Михальски 31 1:10.17 N8
Луиза Злотковска 8 3 (9:08.41) Q (забег 2)
Магдалена Чищон 11 8:56.66 (забег 1)
Конрад Недзеведский 10 1 (забег 2)
Луиза Злотковска 9 1 (8:47.34)
Биатлон
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Кристина Гузик 28 22:43.3 1 (1+0)
Вероника Новаковска-Земняк 34 23:03.2 2 (1+1)
Моника Хойниш 45 23:20.6 3 (1+2)
Магдалена Гвиздонь 56 23:35.7 3 (0+3)
Гжегож Гузик 59 25:52.2 2 (0+2)
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 67 25:59.2 2 (2+0)
Вероника Новаковска-Земняк 30 33:46.2 2 (0+1+1+0)
Кристина Гузик 36 34:24.3 4 (1+1+1+1)
Моника Хойниш 43 35:05.6 4 (1+1+2+0)
Магдалена Гвиздонь 49 36:07.0 5 (1+2+2+0)
Гжегож Гузик 56 39:07.3 6 (2+1+2+1)
Моника Хойниш 6 43:02.0 1 (0+1+0+0)
Вероника Новаковска-Земняк 21 44:34.6 2 (0+0+0+2)
Кристина Гузик 52 46:49.5 4 (1+0+2+1)
Магдалена Гвиздонь 83 51:49.7 8 (1+2+3+2)
Гжегож Гузик 33 51:51.8 2 (0+0+1+1)
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 79 55:39.9 5 (2+1+1+1)
Моника Хойниш 15 36:59.2 0 (0+0+0+0)
16 1:12:17.9 0+8 (0+4 0+4)
7 1:12:47.0 1+14 (1+7 0+7)
Горнолыжный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Михал Клусак 46 1:22.64
Михал Клусак DNF 1:22.64
Марина Гонсеница-Даниэль 24 1:13.89
Михал Клусак 42 1:45.42 N40
Марина Гонсеница-Даниэль 27 2:25.69 1:11.80
Михал Клусак DNF
Марина Гонсеница-Даниэль 26 1:23.21
Михал Ясичек DNS
Марина Гонсеница-Даниэль 24 1:43.30
Михал Ясичек 30 51.64
Марина Гонсеница-Даниэль 19 1:44.35
Михал Ясичек DNF
Марина Гонсеница-Даниэль 16 2:27.19 42.84
Лыжное двоеборье
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
14.02.2018 09:30 Трамплин HS-109
Щепан Купчак 20 96.8 +2:15
14.02.2018 09:30 Трамплин HS-109
Павел Словёк 32 88.3 +2:49
14.02.2018 09:30 Трамплин HS-109
Адам Цеслар 44 68.7 +4:08
14.02.2018 09:30 Трамплин HS-109
Войцех Марусаж 45 61.3 +4:37
14.02.2018 12:00 HS-109 + Гонка 10 км
Павел Словёк 22 +2:35.2
14.02.2018 12:00 HS-109 + Гонка 10 км
Щепан Купчак 39 +4:11.2
14.02.2018 12:00 HS-109 + Гонка 10 км
Адам Цеслар 42 +4:47.3
14.02.2018 12:00 HS-109 + Гонка 10 км
Войцех Марусаж 47 +6:36.1
20.02.2018 13:00 Трамплин HS-140
Щепан Купчак 12 122.1
20.02.2018 13:00 Трамплин HS-140
Павел Словёк 32 93.2
20.02.2018 13:00 Трамплин HS-140
Адам Цеслар 33 89.8
20.02.2018 13:00 Трамплин HS-140
Войцех Марусаж 39 82.3
20.02.2018 15:45 HS-140 + Гонка 10 км
Войцех Марусаж DNF
20.02.2018 15:45 HS-140 + Гонка 10 км
Щепан Купчак 25 +2:48.8
20.02.2018 15:45 HS-140 + Гонка 10 км
Павел Словёк 29 +3:23.8
20.02.2018 15:45 HS-140 + Гонка 10 км
Адам Цеслар 33 +3:30.9
8 337.2
9 51:24.8 +5:15.0
Сноуборд
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Матеуш Лигоцки 37 1:19.48
Матеуш Лигоцки 3 Q N8
Матеуш Лигоцки 4 N4
Зузанна Смыкала 23 1:23.41 Q 1:23.41 / 1:23.44
Зузанна Смыкала 5
Александра Кроль 13 46.11
Каролина Штокфиш 24 47.13
Вероника Бела 25 47.82
Оскар Квятковский 21 42.84
Александра Кроль 2 +0.70 N6
Оскар Квятковский 2 +0.10 N1
Бобслей
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
21 49.87 N22
22 1:39.97 50.10
24 2:29.89 49.92
7 49.04 N05
13 1:38.63 49.59
12 2:28.09 49.46
13 3:17.89 49.80
Фигурное катание
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
14 66.06 Q
14 161.35 95.29