Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Россия
Россия
  • Даты проведения
    09.02.2018—25.02.2018
  • Статус
    окончен
Прыжки с трамплина
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Евгений Климов 12 121.4 Q
Денис Корнилов 28 107.2 Q
Алексей Ромашов 34 98.5 Q
Михаил Назаров 41 93.7 Q
Денис Корнилов 24 209.6 113.9
Евгений Климов 30 168.2 99.0
Михаил Назаров 34 92.1
Алексей Ромашов 37 91.7
Ирина Аввакумова 4 230.7 114.7
Александра Кустова 24 152.3 77.3
Софья Тихонова 25 150.8 75.0
Анастасия Баранникова 27 149.0 83.7
Евгений Климов 16 111.8 Q
Алексей Ромашов 21 108.9 Q
Денис Корнилов 26 101.7 Q
Михаил Назаров 33 92.3 Q
Евгений Климов 26 220.6 116.4
Денис Корнилов 30 196.3 111.2
Михаил Назаров 39 103.4
Алексей Ромашов 42 99.8
7 809.8
Фигурное катание
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Михаил Коляда 8 74.36 3
1 80.92 10
3 74.76 21 (3+10+8)
Евгения Медведева 1 81.06 Q, 31 (3+10+10+8)
3 133.28 39 (3 + 10 + 10 + 8 + 8)
Михаил Коляда 2 173.57 48 (3+9+10+10+8+8)
Алина Загитова 1 158.08 58 (3+9+10+10+10+8+8)
3 110.43 66 (3+9+10+10+10+8+8+8)
2 66 3+9+10+10+10+8+8
2 81.68 Q
8 74.35 Q
10 70.52 Q
4 224.93 143.25
7 212.88 138.53
12 194.45 123.93
Дмитрий Алиев 5 98.98 Q
Михаил Коляда 8 86.69 Q
Дмитрий Алиев 7 267.51 168.53
Михаил Коляда 8 264.25 177.56
6 75.47 Q
13 66.47 Q
5 186.92 111.45
13 162.24 95.77
Алина Загитова 1 82.92 Q
Евгения Медведева 2 81.61 Q
Мария Сотскова 12 63.86 Q
Алина Загитова 1 239.57 156.65
Евгения Медведева 2 238.26 156.65
Мария Сотскова 8 198.10 134.24
Фристайл
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Регина Рахимова 11 71.77
Марика Пертахия 12 70.43
Екатерина Столярова 20 67.69
Александр Смышляев 2 83.93 Q
Екатерина Столярова 2 73.40 Q
Регина Рахимова 4 72.82 Q
Марика Пертахия 7 70.43 Q
Регина Рахимова 11 73.58 Q
Екатерина Столярова 12 73.23 Q
Марика Пертахия 16 71.65
Регина Рахимова 10 73.55
Екатерина Столярова 11 72.74
Александр Смышляев 15 74.57
Александра Орлова 1 102.22 Q
Кристина Спиридонова 4 97.64 Q
Любовь Никитина 8 88.83
Алина Гриднева 20 60.16
Любовь Никитина 4 88.83 Q 84.24
Алина Гриднева 15 60.98 60.98
Александра Орлова 5 89.28 Q
Любовь Никитина 7 85.68 Q
Кристина Спиридонова 11 57.64
Любовь Никитина 7 80.01
Александра Орлова 8 61.25
Анастасия Таталина 8 81.00 Q 27.40 / 81.00
Лана Прусакова 14 70.60 42.20 / 70.60
Анастасия Таталина 12 51.20 29.40 / 51.20 / 13.00
Павел Кротов 5 124.89 Q
Илья Буров 8 123.98
Максим Буров 12 117.65
Станислав Никитин 25 70.59
Илья Буров 1 126.55 Q
Максим Буров 9 117.65
Станислав Никитин 12 111.06
Павел Кротов 2 126.11 Q
Илья Буров 6 122.13 Q
Павел Кротов 5 124.89 Q
Илья Буров 6 123.53 Q
Илья Буров 3 122.17
Павел Кротов 4 103.17
Валерия Демидова 10 73.60 Q 71.00 / 73.60
Валерия Демидова 6 80.60 79.00 / 80.60 / 77.60
Павел Чупа 24 46.80 46.80 / 25.80
Сергей Ридзик 2 1:09.21
Игорь Омелин 17 1:10.24
Егор Коротков 23 1:10.39
Семен Денщиков 27 1:10.86
Сергей Ридзик 2 Q
Семен Денщиков 2 Q
Игорь Омелин 3
Егор Коротков 4
Сергей Ридзик 1 Q
Семен Денщиков 3
Сергей Ридзик 2 BF
Сергей Ридзик 3 BF
Анастасия Чирцова 15 1:15.83
Виктория Завадовская 19 1:16.80
Анастасия Чирцова 2 Q
Виктория Завадовская 3
Анастасия Чирцова DNF
Виктория Завадовская 3
Сноуборд
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Владислав Хадарин 19 64.16 23.05 / 64.16
Софья Фёдорова 22
Софья Фёдорова 8 65.73 27.53 / 65.73
Никита Автанеев 20 63.25 63.25 / 32.75
Николай Олюнин 4 1:13.78
Даниил Дильман 25 1:15.40
Николай Олюнин 1 Q N4
Даниил Дильман 4 N7
Николай Олюнин 1 Q N2
Николай Олюнин DNF
Николай Олюнин 11 DNS
Мария Васильцова 12 1:20.57 Q
Кристина Пауль 14 1:19.93 Q 1:21.93 / 1:19.93
Мария Васильцова DNF
Кристина Пауль 2 Q
Кристина Пауль DNF
Кристина Пауль 12 DNF SF
Софья Фёдорова 21 64.00 64.00 / 23.25
Владислав Хадарин 20 83.75 83.75 / 79.25
Антон Мамаев 32 42.75 29.00 / 42.75
Алёна Заварзина 3 44.73
Екатерина Тудегешева 11 45.98
Наталья Соболева 14 46.15
Милена Быкова 18 46.43
Виктор Уайлд 6 42.01
Дмитрий Логинов 14 42.32
Андрей Соболев 15 42.35
Дмитрий Сарсембаев 20 42.72
Алёна Заварзина 1 Q N5
Екатерина Тудегешева 2 +0.65 N8
Милена Быкова 2 +0.52 N3
Дмитрий Сарсембаев 2 +0.54 N8
Виктор Уайлд 2 +0.93 N3
Алёна Заварзина 1 Q N3
Алёна Заварзина 2 DNF N2
Алёна Заварзина 4 +4.07
Лыжные гонки
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Наталья Непряева 8 41:17.9
Анастасия Седова 12 41:57.7
Юлия Белорукова 18 42:51.0
Алиса Жамбалова 21 42:59.1
Денис Спицов 4 1:16:32.7
Алексей Виценко 23 1:18:02.2
Андрей Мельниченко 29 1:18:50.5
Андрей Ларьков 30 1:18:50.6
Наталья Непряева 6 3:15.65 Q
Юлия Белорукова 15 3:18.26 Q
Алиса Жамбалова 44 3:31.53
Александр Большунов 3 3:10.20 Q
Александр Панжинский 6 3:11.63 Q
Алексей Виценко 14 3:14.56 Q
Андрей Мельниченко 49 3:22.27
Наталья Непряева 1 3:11.78 Q, N5
Юлия Белорукова 1 3:14.29 Q, N4
Александр Большунов 1 3:08.45 Q, N3
Александр Панжинский 4 3:11.15 LL, N4
Алексей Виценко 5 3:30.72 N5
Юлия Белорукова 1 3:10.12 Q, N2
Наталья Непряева 3 3:10.72 LL, N2
Александр Большунов 3 3:06.63 LL, N1
Александр Панжинский 6 3:19.05 N1
Юлия Белорукова 3 3:07.21
Наталья Непряева 4 3:12.98
Александр Большунов 3 3:07.11
Анастасия Седова 8 26:07.8
Анна Нечаевская 10 26:24.8
Алиса Жамбалова 17 26:57.8
Денис Спицов 3 34:06.9
Андрей Мельниченко 14 35:02.1
Андрей Ларьков 20 35:25.1
Алексей Виценко 49 36:46.4
3 52:07.6 N1
2 1:33:14.3 N02
3 16:24.63 LL N2
1 15:58.84 Q N1
9 16:41.76
2 15:57.97
Александр Большунов 2 2:08:40.8
Андрей Ларьков 3 2:10:59.6
Алексей Червоткин 12 2:13:19.0
Денис Спицов 20 2:16:24.6
Анастасия Седова 11 1:26:46.8
Алиса Жамбалова 15 1:27:27.2
Наталья Непряева 24 1:32:10.4
Шорт-трек
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Семён Елистратов 3 2:13.087 N1 - Q
Павел Ситников 4 2:33.653 N6
Александр Шульгинов 6 2:19.308 N5
Софья Просвирнова 1 43.376 N3 - Q
Эмина Малагич 3 56.808 N8
Семён Елистратов 1 2:11.003 N1 - QA
4 4:21.973 N1 - QB
Семён Елистратов 3 2:10.687
Софья Просвирнова 1 43.466 N3 - Q
Павел Ситников DSQ N8
Семён Елистратов 2 1:23.979 N3 - Q
Александр Шульгинов 4 1:31.133 N5
Софья Просвирнова 3 43.219, QB N1
Софья Просвирнова B
Екатерина Ефременкова DSQ N3
Софья Просвирнова 4 2:25.553 N6
Семён Елистратов 1 1:23.893 N3 - Q
Семён Елистратов 4 1:26.773, QB SF1
Семён Елистратов 6 1:27.621 В
Софья Просвирнова DSQ N6
Екатерина Ефременкова 2 1:29.598 N3 - Q
Павел Ситников DSQ N6
Александр Шульгинов 2 40.585 N5 - Q
Семён Елистратов 3 40.829 N8
5 4:08.838 Финал B
Александр Шульгинов 4 54.498 N1
Екатерина Ефременкова 3 1:29.466 N4
Санный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Роман Репилов 4 47.776
Степан Фёдоров 13 48.035
Семён Павличенко 24 48.337
Роман Репилов 3 1:35.516 47.740
Степан Фёдоров 13 1:35.971 47.936
Семён Павличенко 17 1:36.260 47.923
Семён Павличенко 8 47.716
Степан Фёдоров 9 47.755
Роман Репилов 15 47.948
Роман Репилов 8 3:11.108 47.644
Степан Фёдоров 13 3:11.608 47.882
Семён Павличенко 14 3:11.859 47.883
Екатерина Батурина 21 47.122 N13
Екатерина Батурина 20 1:33.822 46.700
Екатерина Батурина 15 2:20.497 46.675
Екатерина Батурина 15 3:07.619 47.122
11 46.437 N01
19 47.106 N15
11 1:32.781 46.344
16 1:33.508 46.402
15.02.2018 15:30 Эстафета
7 2:25.349
Конькобежный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
10.02.2018 14:00 Женщины. 3000 м
Наталья Воронина 10 4:05.85 N12
13.02.2018 14:00 Мужчины. 1500 м
Сергей Трофимов 18 1:46.69 N7
14.02.2018 13:00 Женщины. 1000 м
Ангелина Голикова 22 1:16.85 N8
16.02.2018 14:00 Женщины. 5000 м
Наталья Воронина 3 6:53.98 N6
18.02.2018 14:56 Женщины. 500 м
Ангелина Голикова 7 37.62 N16
Биатлон
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Татьяна Акимова 20 22:24.2 0 (0+0)
Ульяна Кайшева 33 22:58.5 2 (1+1)
Антон Бабиков 57 25:48.5 4 (3+1)
Матвей Елисеев 83 26:59.3 5 (3+2)
Татьяна Акимова 31 33:50.8 4 (1+1+0+2)
Ульяна Кайшева 52 36:33.6 5 (0+2+2+1)
Антон Бабиков 40 37:21.8 4 (1+1+2+0)
Татьяна Акимова 15 44:17.6 2 (0+1+0+1)
Ульяна Кайшева 24 44:47.9 2 (0+2+0+0)
Антон Бабиков 16 50:08.0 1 (0+0+1+0)
Матвей Елисеев 28 51:07.1 3 (0+2+0+1)
Татьяна Акимова 30 41:32.4 6 (0+0+5+1)
9 1:10:49.1 0+10 (0+6 0+4)
Кёрлинг
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
DSQ
Горнолыжный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Павел Трихичев DNF
Анастасия Силантьева 32 1:15.67
Анастасия Силантьева 30 2:27.95 1:12.28
Екатерина Ткаченко 34 53.22
Екатерина Ткаченко 32 1:46.55 53.33
Иван Кузнецов DNF
Иван Кузнецов DNF
Александр Хорошилов 21 49.72
Иван Кузнецов DNF
Александр Хорошилов 17 1:40.73 51.01
2 N4
Лыжное двоеборье
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
14.02.2018 09:30 Трамплин HS-109
Эрнест Яхин 21 96.7 +2:16
14.02.2018 12:00 HS-109 + Гонка 10 км
Эрнест Яхин 38 +3:42.9
20.02.2018 13:00 Трамплин HS-140
Эрнест Яхин 15 114.1
20.02.2018 15:45 HS-140 + Гонка 10 км
Эрнест Яхин 35 +3:42.6
Скелетон
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Никита Трегубов 2 50.59
Владислав Марченков 15 51.27
Никита Трегубов 2 1:41.09
Владислав Марченков 18 1:42.18
Никита Трегубов 4 2:31.62 50.53
Владислав Марченков 16 2:33.81 51.05
Никита Трегубов 2 3:22.18 50.56
Владислав Марченков 15 3:25.18 51.37
Бобслей
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
19 49.77 N18
28 50.27 N05
20 1:39.76 49.99
29 1:40.85 50.58
20 2:29.50 49.74
28 2:30.83 49.98
20 3:19.37 49.87
10 51.01 N11
17 51.29 N3
14 1:42.50 51.49
17 1:42.76 51.47
13 2:33.79 51.29
17 2:34.17 51.41
12 3:25.16 51.37
17 3:25.72 51.55
18 49.43 N20
16 1:38.82 49.39
16 2:28.38 49.56
15 3:17.94 49.56
Хоккей
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
4
1