Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Швейцария
Швейцария
  • Даты проведения
    09.02.2018—25.02.2018
  • Статус
    окончен
Прыжки с трамплина
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Симон Амман 10 122.3 Q
Грегор Дешванден 43 92.3 Q
Симон Амман 11 236.6 119.4
Грегор Дешванден 29 185.3 100.1
Симон Амман 10 122.6 Q
Грегор Дешванден 24 103.5 Q
Симон Амман 13 256.6 131.6
Грегор Дешванден 36 105.8
Фристайл
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Дебора Сканцио 21 66.38
Дебора Сканцио 11 69.02
Матильда Гремо 5 85.40 Q 84.40 / 71.60
Сара Хёффлин 7 83.00 Q 83.00 / 21.20
Сара Хёффлин 1 91.20 83.80 / 27.80 / 91.20
Матильда Гремо 2 88.00 88.00 / 29.40 / 29.40
Димитри Ислер 7 123.98
Ное Рот 13 116.06
Миша Гассер 14 113.72
Николя Жигакс 20 88.29
Димитри Ислер 3 123.98 88.94, Q
Миша Гассер 6 121.72 Q
Ное Рот 10 116.64
Николя Жигакс 17 88.92
Андри Рагеттли 2 95.00 Q 95.00 / 27.40
Элиас Амбюль 9 89.60 Q 89.60 / 67.40
Йонас Хунцикер 12 85.80 Q 85.80 / 64.80
Фабиан Бёш 24 55.00 8.20 / 55.00
Андри Рагеттли 7 85.80 85.80 / 73.20 / 65.40
Элиас Амбюль 9 73.20 18.80 / 71.60 / 73.20
Йонас Хунцикер 10 66.20 5.20 / 66.20 / 46.40
Миша Гассер 11 99.12
Димитри Ислер 12 97.79
Йоэль Гислер 18 59.80 59.80 / 9.80
Рафаэль Крайенбюль 19 55.20 55.20 / 22.20
Робин Бриге 25 23.00 23.00 / 29.40
Алекс Фива 1 1:08.74
Армин Нидерер 4 1:09.46
Марк Бишофбергер 9 1:09.99
Йонас Ленхерр 13 1:10.12
Алекс Фива 1 Q
Армин Нидерер 1 Q
Марк Бишофбергер 1 Q
Йонас Ленхерр 2 Q
Алекс Фива DNF
Армин Нидерер 1 Q
Марк Бишофбергер 2 Q
Йонас Ленхерр 4
Марк Бишофбергер 2 BF
Армин Нидерер 3 SF
Марк Бишофбергер 2 BF
Армин Нидерер 5 SF
Фанни Смит 5 1:13.90
Занна Лёди 10 1:15.13
Талина Гантенбайн 16 1:15.97
Присциллия Аннен 23 2:30.03
Фанни Смит 1 Q
Талина Гантенбайн 2 Q
Занна Лёди 2 Q
Присциллия Аннен 3
Фанни Смит 1 Q
Занна Лёди 2 Q
Талина Гантенбайн 3
Присциллия Аннен 3
Фанни Смит 2 BF
Занна Лёди 3 SF
Фанни Смит 3 BF
Занна Лёди 7 SF
Сноуборд
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Йонас Бёзигер 21 58.26 18.68 / 58.26
Микаэль Шерер 29 37.61 37.61 / 27.01
Николас Хубер 30 36.90 34.25 / 36.90
Мориц Тёнен 34 23.55 19.53 / 23.55
Изабель Дерунгс 7
Сина Кандриан 17
Елена Кёнц 21
Карла Сомаини 25
Сина Кандриан 7 66.35 66.35 / 39.80
Елена Кёнц 10 59.00 17.28 / 59.00
Изабель Дерунгс 18 39.66 39.66 / 31.98
Карла Сомаини 20 36.71 36.71 / 23.08
Верена Рорер 14 55.00 16.50 / 55.00
Ян Шеррер 6 84.00 QF 84.00 / 16.00
Патрик Бургенер 9 82.00 QF 82.00 / 50.25
Элиас Алленспах 27 25.50 23.75 / 25.50
Патрик Бургенер 5 89.75 84.00 / 51.00 / 89.75
Ян Шеррер 9 80.50 31.25 / 80.50 / 70.75
Кайе Кобле 9 1:14.25
Жером Лиманн 21 1:14.77
Жером Лиманн 1 Q N3
Кайе Кобле 3 Q N2
Кайе Кобле DNF N1
Жером Лиманн 4 N2
Симона Майлер 7 1:18.95 Q
Александра Хаслер 16 1:20.49 Q 1:20.87 / 1:20.49
Лара Казанова 21 1:22.26 Q 1:22.26 / DNS
Лара Казанова 4
Александра Хаслер 5
Симона Майлер 6
Сина Кандриан 8 86.00 QF 31.75 / 86.00
Карла Сомаини 15 70.75 70.75 / 24.75
Елена Кёнц 18 65.75 62.00 / 65.75
Изабель Дерунгс 22 59.25 54.00 / 59.25
Мориц Тёнен DNS
Йонас Бёзигер 2 96.00 QF 96.00 / 35.25
Микаэль Шерер 11 87.00 QF 87.00 / 44.00
Николас Хубер 25 76.75 76.75 / 44.50
Сина Кандриан 5 140.25 JNS / 76.25 / 64.00
Юлия Цогг 8 45.70
Ладина Йенни 17 46.23
Штефани Мюллер 19 46.80
Патриция Куммер 22 47.00
Невин Гальмарини 3 41.73
Дарио Кавицель 19 42.70
Каспар Флутш 27 43.16
Микаэль Шерер 6 140.75 JNS / 62.25 / 78.50
Йонас Бёзигер 8 118.25 77.50 / JNS / 40.75
Юлия Цогг 1 Q N6
Ладина Йенни 2 DNF N2
Патриция Куммер 2 +0.71 N4
Невин Гальмарини 1 Q N4
Юлия Цогг 2 +1.88 N3
Невин Гальмарини 1 Q N2
Невин Гальмарини 1 Q N1
Невин Гальмарини 1 W
Лыжные гонки
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Натали фон Зибенталь 6 41:02.5
Надине Фендрих 27 43:50.4
Дарио Колонья 6 1:16:45.1
Кандид Пралонг 31 1:19:15.6
Йонас Бауман 39 1:20:13.4
Тони Ливерс 40 1:20:13.4
Надине Фендрих 20 3:19.42 Q
Лаурин ван дер Графф 21 3:19.62 Q
Йовиан Хедигер 17 3:15.86 Q
Уэли Шнидер 40 3:19.47
Эрван Кезер 51 3:22.48
Лаурин ван дер Графф 2 3:12.15 Q, N5
Надине Фендрих 4 3:14.82 N3
Йовиан Хедигер 4 3:14.25 N3
Лаурин ван дер Графф 5 3:15.65 N2
Натали фон Зибенталь 6 25:50.3
Лидия Хирникель 49 28:33.4
Дарио Колонья 1 33:43.9
Роман Фургер 12 34:56.3
Тони Ливерс 34 36:14.5
Кандид Пралонг 50 36:47.7
7 53:15.8 N2
11 1:38:01.4 N04
7 16:39.83 Q N1
11 16:10.52 N2
4 16:17.79
Дарио Колонья 9 2:12:43.2
Кандид Пралонг 31 2:18:41.5
Уэли Шнидер 45 2:23:17.3
Натали фон Зибенталь 22 1:31:27.9
Биатлон
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Ирен Кадуриш 8 21:51.7 1 (1+0)
Лена Хекки 26 22:39.7 3 (1+2)
Элиза Гаспарин 31 22:52.4 2 (0+2)
Селина Гаспарин 41 23:18.4 4 (3+1)
Зерафин Вистнер 9 24:02.3 1 (0+1)
Беньямин Вегер 15 24:15.5 1 (0+1)
Жереми Финелло 63 25:54.7 3 (2+1)
Марио Долдер 64 25:54.8 5 (3+2)
Лена Хекки 8 32:16.8 3 (1+1+1+0)
Ирен Кадуриш 16 32:52.8 4 (0+0+3+1)
Элиза Гаспарин 35 34:11.2 5 (2+2+1+0)
Селина Гаспарин 39 34:40.2 5 (2+2+1+0)
Беньямин Вегер 6 33:54.8 2 (1+0+0+1)
Зерафин Вистнер 28 36:37.0 6 (0+1+3+2)
Элиза Гаспарин 8 43:22.4 1 (1+0+0+0)
Лена Хекки 34 45:22.5 4 (1+2+1+0)
Селина Гаспарин 65 48:07.4 5 (1+0+2+2)
Айта Гаспарин 68 48:26.2 5 (1+2+1+1)
Беньямин Вегер 6 48:52.4 1 (1+0+0+0)
Жереми Финелло 47 52:37.5 3 (0+1+0+2)
Марио Долдер 49 52:46.5 3 (0+1+0+2)
Лена Хекки 23 38:22.3 4 (1+2+0+1)
Элиза Гаспарин 27 39:21.0 5 (0+2+1+2)
Ирен Кадуриш 28 39:44.7 4 (2+1+1+0)
Зерафин Вистнер 24 38:00.9 3 (2+1+0+0)
Беньямин Вегер 27 38:10.5 5 (2+2+1+0)
13 1:11:31.4 1+13 (1+6 0+7)
6 1:12:46.9 0+16 (0+8 0+8)
15 1:23:06.1 5+19 (2+8 3+11)
Конькобежный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
11.02.2018 10:00 Мужчины. 5000 м
Ливио Венгер 17 6:24.16 N3
13.02.2018 14:00 Мужчины. 1500 м
Ливио Венгер 25 1:47.76 N9
Рамона Херди 12 DNF (забег 1)
Ливио Венгер 7 5 (8:17.17) Q (забег 2)
Ливио Венгер 4 11
Санный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Мартина Кохер 17 46.837 N10
Мартина Кохер 14 1:33.494 46.657
Мартина Кохер 12 2:20.132 46.638
Мартина Кохер 11 3:06.893 46.761
Горнолыжный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Мауро Кавьецель 11 1:20.47
Карло Янка 14 1:20.58
Лука Эрни 25 1:21.34
Жюстен Мюрисье 30 1:21.58
Жюстен Мюрисье DNF 1:21.58
Лука Эрни 11 2:09.52 1:21.34 + 48.18
Мауро Кавьецель 12 2:09.60 1:20.47 + 49.13
Карло Янка 15 2:09.80 1:20.58 + 49.22
Лара Гут DNF
Венди Холденер 13 1:11.92
Симоне Вильлд 22 1:13.52
Бит Фойц 3 1:40.43 N07
Мауро Кавьецель 13 1:41.86 N14
Марк Гизин 21 1:42.82 N26
Жиль Рулен 33 1:43.88 N21
Венди Холденер 9 2:21.27 1:09.35
Симоне Вильлд 28 2:26.75 1:13.23
Венди Холденер 1 48.89
Мишель Гизин 18 51.43
Денизе Файерабенд 24 51.93
Мауро Кавьецель DNF
Бит Фойц 2 1:24.57
Жиль Рулен 21 1:26.20
Томас Тумлер 26 1:26.52
Венди Холденер 2 1:38.68 49.79
Денизе Файерабенд 14 1:41.73 49.80
Мишель Гизин 16 1:41.85 50.42
Лара Гут 4 1:21.23
Мишель Гизин 9 1:21.57
Коринн Зутер 17 1:22.24
Жасмин Флури 27 1:23.30
Жюстен Мюрисье DNF
Лоик Мейар 12 1:09.77
Гино Кавьецель 13 1:09.99
Лука Эрни 26 1:11.40
Лоик Мейар 9 2:20.45 1:10.68
Гино Кавьецель 15 2:21.25 1:11.26
Лука Эрни 19 2:21.62 1:10.22
Жасмин Флури DNF
Лара Гут DNF
Коринн Зутер 6 1:40.29
Мишель Гизин 8 1:40.55
Лука Эрни DNF
Рамон Ценхойзерн 9 48.66
Даниэль Юле 11 48.88
Лоик Мейар 19 49.63
Мишель Гизин 3 1:40.14
Венди Холденер 10 1:42.11
Денизе Файерабенд 17 1:43.04
Лука Эрни DNF
Рамон Ценхойзерн 2 1:39.33 50.67
Даниэль Юле 8 1:40.12 51.24
Лоик Мейар 14 1:40.32 50.69
Мишель Гизин 1 2:20.90 40.76
Венди Холденер 3 2:22.34 40.23
Денизе Файерабенд 9 2:23.94 40.90
1 N8, Q
1 N4, Q
1 N2, BF
1 3 Большой финал
Кёрлинг
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
2
3
Лыжное двоеборье
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
14.02.2018 09:30 Трамплин HS-109
Тим Хуг 26 90.9 +2:39
14.02.2018 12:00 HS-109 + Гонка 10 км
Тим Хуг 27 +2:47.0
20.02.2018 13:00 Трамплин HS-140
Тим Хуг 27 104.6
20.02.2018 15:45 HS-140 + Гонка 10 км
Тим Хуг 24 +2:48.0
Скелетон
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Марина Джилардони 10 52.34
Марина Джилардони 10 1:44.69 52.35
Марина Джилардони 11 2:36.97 52.28
Марина Джилардони 11 3:29.43 52.46
Бобслей
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
16 49.72 N12
17 49.73 N17
13 1:39.25 49.53
19 1:39.63 49.90
13 2:28.77 49.52
18 2:29.27 49.64
11 3:18.26 49.49
16 3:18.83 49.56
8 50.86 N12
9 1:42.02 51.16
9 2:33.09 51.07
9 3:24.30 51.21
8 49.05 N16
9 49.06 N03
5 1:38.21 49.16
12 1:38.60 49.54
4 2:27.08 48.87
15 2:28.19 49.59
4 3:16.59 49.51
14 3:17.91 49.72
Фигурное катание
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Алексия Паганини 19 55.26 Q
Алексия Паганини 21 156.26 101.00