• Даты проведения:
    09.02.2018—25.02.2018
  • Статус:
    окончен
Фристайл
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Татьяна Петрова 29 46.19
Татьяна Петрова 19 23.07
Ольга Полюк 10 82.21
Ольга Полюк 10 82.21 55.50
Александр Абраменко 9 123.01
Александр Абраменко 4 123.08 Q
Александр Абраменко 3 125.67 Q
Александр Абраменко 4 125.79 Q
Александр Абраменко 1 128.51
Лыжные гонки
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Татьяна Антипенко 45 45:31.2
Марина Анцибор 53 46:18.2
Алексей Красовский 61
Татьяна Антипенко 54 3:38.56
Марина Анцибор 56 3:40.17
Алексей Красовский 71 3:33.40
Андрей Орлик 74 3:39.18
Марина Анцибор 46 28:18.7
Татьяна Антипенко 52 28:38.2
Алексей Красовский 84 39:05.3
Андрей Орлик 86 39:11.3
18 17:44.04 N2
21 17:32.50 N2
Алексей Красовский 50 2:25:36.4
Татьяна Антипенко 38 1:38:17.3
Санный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Антон Дукач 27 48.888
Андрей Мандзий 40 1:02.935
Антон Дукач 26 1:37.195 48.307
Андрей Мандзий 40 1:51.408 48.473
Андрей Мандзий 19 47.981
Антон Дукач 24 48.303
Елена Шхумова 19 46.950 N30
Елена Стецкив 30 50.599 N28
Елена Шхумова 19 1:33.794 46.844
Елена Стецкив 29 1:38.902 48.303
Елена Шхумова 22 2:21.545 47.751
Елена Стецкив 29 2:26.831 47.929
20 48.316 N17
20 1:35.717 47.401
15.02.2018 15:30 Эстафета
13 2:31.003
Биатлон
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Вита Семеренко 14 22:00.7 1 (0+1)
Валентина Семеренко 46 23:20.9 3 (2+1)
Анастасия Меркушина 55 23:32.3 3 (2+1)
Ирина Петренко 73 24:48.1 5 (1+4)
Дмитрий Пидручный 21 24:27.5 0 (0+0)
Артём Прима 40 25:14.9 2 (1+1)
Сергей Семёнов 46 25:24.9 1 (0+1)
Владимир Семаков 78 26:31.7 3 (1+2)
Вита Семеренко 18 32:54.4 4 (2+1+1+0)
Анастасия Меркушина 46 35:30.4 5 (0+2+2+1)
Валентина Семеренко DNS
Дмитрий Пидручный 34 36:53.2 4 (1+0+2+1)
Артём Прима 38 37:16.3 6 (1+1+2+2)
Сергей Семёнов 49 38:23.7 5 (1+0+2+2)
Юлия Джима 20 44:33.9 2 (1+0+1+0)
Валентина Семеренко 25 44:53.9 1 (0+0+0+1)
Вита Семеренко 63 48:03.8 5 (0+3+1+1)
Анастасия Меркушина 70 48:42.0 6 (1+1+3+1)
Артём Тищенко 29 51:15.2 0 (0+0+0+0)
Владимир Семаков 31 51:32.1 1 (0+1+0+0)
Артём Прима 46 52:36.5 4 (1+2+0+1)
Сергей Семёнов 53 52:57.9 3 (1+0+1+1)
Валентина Семеренко 19 37:39.9 1 (1+0+0+0)
Вита Семеренко 24 38:25.3 3 (0+0+3+0)
7 1:09:46.4 0+5 (0+3 0+2)
11 1:13:44.8 2+10 (0+3 2+7)
9 1:20:17.3 2+9 (0+0 2+9)
Горнолыжный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Иван Ковбаснюк 57 1:24.21
Иван Ковбаснюк DNF 1:24.21
Ольга Кныш 53 1:20.51
Иван Ковбаснюк 49 1:48.57 N54
Ольга Кныш DNF
Ольга Кныш 50 59.07
Иван Ковбаснюк DNF
Ольга Кныш 45 1:58.00 58.93
Ольга Кныш 43 1:30.60
Иван Ковбаснюк 70 1:20.41
Иван Ковбаснюк 57 2:37.67 1:17.26
Иван Ковбаснюк DNF
Иван Ковбаснюк DNF
Лыжное двоеборье
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
14.02.2018 09:30 Трамплин HS-109
Виктор Пасичник 36 84.0 +3:06
14.02.2018 12:00 HS-109 + Гонка 10 км
Виктор Пасичник 30 +2:54.7
20.02.2018 13:00 Трамплин HS-140
Виктор Пасичник 21 108.2
20.02.2018 15:45 HS-140 + Гонка 10 км
Виктор Пасичник 23 +2:47.1
Скелетон
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Владислав Гераскевич 14 51.26
Владислав Гераскевич 15 1:42.42
Владислав Гераскевич 14 2:33.63 51.21
Владислав Гераскевич 12 3:24.47 50.84
Фигурное катание
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Ярослав Паниот 30 46.58
21 57.97
Анна Хныченкова 29 47.59
Сноуборд
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Аннамари Данча-Чундак 29 1:00.12