Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Казахстан
Казахстан
  • Даты проведения
    09.02.2018—25.02.2018
  • Статус
    окончен
Прыжки с трамплина
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Сергей Ткаченко 51 83.7
Сергей Ткаченко 47 70.9 Q
Сергей Ткаченко 49 73.5
Фристайл
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Юлия Галышева 7 76.36 Q
Аяулым Амренова 26 52.78
Дмитрий Райхерд 3 81.23 Q
Павел Колмаков 7 79.98 Q
Аяулым Амренова 17 38.68
Юлия Галышева 7 75.10 Q
Юлия Галышева 6 76.81 Q
Юлия Галышева 3 77.40
Дмитрий Райхерд 6 79.77 Q
Павел Колмаков 11 78.22 Q
Павел Колмаков 8 76.10
Дмитрий Райхерд 9 58.64
Жанбота Алдабергенова 12 81.07
Маржан Акжигит 14 79.17
Акмаржан Калмурзаева 21 58.58
Аяна Жолдас 23 51.01
Жанбота Алдабергенова 7 85.36 85.36
Маржан Акжигит 12 79.17 79.17
Акмаржан Калмурзаева 16 58.58 47.32
Аяна Жолдас 18 57.98 57.98
Ильдар Бадрутдинов 19 89.18
Ильдар Бадрутдинов 15 94.47
Лыжные гонки
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Анна Шевченко 36 44:25.1
Елена Коломина 54 46:28.5
Валерия Тюленева 61 DNF
Виталий Пухкало 34 1:19:46.7
Евгений Величко 43 1:21:03.9
Анна Шевченко 27 3:23.27 Q
Елена Коломина 55 3:39.22
Валерия Тюленева 60 3:47.27
Алексей Полторанин 13 3:14.43 Q
Денис Волотка 52 3:22.52
Анна Шевченко 6 3:23.56 N1
Алексей Полторанин 4 3:12.60 N1
Валерия Тюленева 47 28:20.7
Анна Шевченко 56 28:56.9
Елена Коломина 63 29:13.0
Виталий Пухкало 54 36:57.4
Евгений Величко 61 37:28.6
Денис Волотка 64 37:39.8
8 1:36:36.3 N09
20 17:57.04 N1
13 16:30.10 N2
Алексей Полторанин 15 2:13:37.1
Евгений Величко 39 2:21:43.2
Виталий Пухкало 52 2:27:10.6
Денис Волотка 70 DNS
Анна Шевченко 31 1:35:36.1
Валерия Тюленева 32 1:35:38.0
Елена Коломина 33 1:35:38.4
Шорт-трек
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Денис Никиша 4 2:14.847 N4
Нурберген Жумагазиев 6 N6
Анастасия Крестова 4 43.814 N5
Нурберген Жумагазиев 4 1:24.271 N3
3 6:47.727, QB N1
Анастасия Крестова DSQ N4
Лонг А Ким 4 2:29.875 N1
Лонг А Ким 3 1:29.703 N3
Анастасия Крестова 3 1:31.557 N2
Абзал Ажгалиев 3 43.388 N6 - ADV
Денис Никиша 3 41.436 N4 - ADV
Нурберген Жумагазиев 3 40.748 N5 - ADV
Нурберген Жумагазиев DSQ N2
Денис Никиша 3 40.806 N1
Абзал Ажгалиев 4 41.616 N4 - ADV
Абзал Ажгалиев 5 40.835 N1
6 6:52.791 Финал B
Санный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Никита Копыренко 35 50.147
Никита Копыренко 36 1:40.474 50.327
Никита Копыренко 34 49.244
Биатлон
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Галина Вишневская 30 22:52.2 2 (2+0)
Дарья Климина 58 23:47.7 3 (2+1)
Ольга Полторанина 63 23:59.6 2 (0+2)
Алина Райкова 71 24:33.8 3 (0+3)
Роман Еремин 43 25:21.9 2 (1+1)
Владислав Витенко 79 26:32.7 4 (2+2)
Василий Подкорытов 80 26:34.7 1 (1+0)
Максим Браун 85 27:46.7 4 (3+1)
Галина Вишневская 20 33:05.9 1 (0+0+1+0)
Дарья Климина 57 38:00.0 8 (1+1+3+3)
Роман Еремин 52 38:51.1 8 (2+1+2+3)
Галина Вишневская 45 46:23.4 3 (0+2+1+0)
Ольга Полторанина 46 46:36.5 2 (0+0+1+1)
Алина Райкова 47 46:37.4 3 (0+1+0+2)
Дарья Климина 51 46:44.4 3 (2+0+1+0)
Максим Браун 61 53:50.7 2 (0+1+0+1)
Василий Подкорытов 62 53:52.5 2 (1+0+1+0)
Тимур Хамитгатин 72 54:52.7 2 (0+2+0+0)
Владислав Витенко 83 57:11.3 7 (2+2+1+2)
18 1:14:13.7 3+7 (3+4 0+3)
14 1:14:18.0 1+9 (0+2 1+7)
17 Lapped 2+10 (0+5 2+5)
Конькобежный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
12.02.2018 15:30 Женщины. 1500 м
Екатерина Айдова 18 1:59.05 N5
13.02.2018 14:00 Мужчины. 1500 м
Федор Мезенцев 28 1:48.23 N7
13.02.2018 14:00 Мужчины. 1500 м
Денис Кузин 30 1:49.14 N3
14.02.2018 13:00 Женщины. 1000 м
Екатерина Айдова 24 1:17.09 N6
18.02.2018 14:56 Женщины. 500 м
Екатерина Айдова 21 38.96 N8
19.02.2018 14:53 Мужчины. 500 м
Станислав Палкин 24 35.33 N6
19.02.2018 14:53 Мужчины. 500 м
Артём Крикунов 25 35.34 N2
19.02.2018 14:53 Мужчины. 500 м
Роман Креч 35 35.92 N9
23.02.2018 13:00 Мужчины. 1000 м
Денис Кузин 27 1:10.13 N7
23.02.2018 13:00 Мужчины. 1000 м
Станислав Палкин 28 1:10.14 N8
23.02.2018 13:00 Мужчины. 1000 м
Федор Мезенцев 33 1:10.62 N5
Федор Мезенцев 11 8:43.26 (забег 1)
Горнолыжный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Игорь Закурдаев 42 1:22.29
Игорь Закурдаев 31 2:15.47 1:22.29 + 53.18
Мария Григорова 57 1:22.42
Игорь Закурдаев 39 1:45.01 N48
Мария Григорова 51 2:41.19 1:18.77
Мария Григорова 54 1:02.49
Игорь Закурдаев 41 1:29.96
Мария Григорова 51 2:04.37 1:01.88
Игорь Закурдаев 62 1:18.78
Игорь Закурдаев 51 2:35.07 1:16.29
Игорь Закурдаев DNF
Игорь Закурдаев DNF
Фигурное катание
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Денис Тен 27 70.12
Элизабет Турсынбаева 15 57.95 Q
Айза Мамбекова 30 44.40
Элизабет Турсынбаева 12 177.12 118.30