До 10 000 рублей каждому на первый депозит! Получить!
КМ-2009 Мужчины
КМ-2009 Мужчины

Украина

 
Этап 1
Дата Соревнование Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
03.12.2008 19:15 Индивидуальная гонка 20 км Андрей Дериземля 6 1:00:58.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 38
03.12.2008 19:15 Индивидуальная гонка 20 км Вячеслав Деркач 10 1:01:13.3 1 (1+0+0+0) 31
03.12.2008 19:15 Индивидуальная гонка 20 км Сергей Седнев 4 1:00:25.4 1 (1+0+0+0) 43
03.12.2008 19:15 Индивидуальная гонка 20 км Александр Беланенко 39 1:04:05.0 2 (0+0+0+2) 2
06.12.2008 14:00 Спринт 10 км Вячеслав Деркач 27 27:11.1 1 (1+0) 14
06.12.2008 14:00 Спринт 10 км Роман Прима 26 27:10.7 2 (0+2) 15
07.12.2008 13:00 Гонка преследования 12,5 км Вячеслав Деркач 25 36:59.56 1 (1+0+0+0) 16
07.12.2008 13:00 Гонка преследования 12,5 км Сергей Седнев 33 37:33.25 4 (1+1+2+0) 8
07.12.2008 13:00 Гонка преследования 12,5 км Андрей Дериземля 29 37:16.14 4 (1+0+1+2) 12
Этап 2
Дата Соревнование Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
12.12.2008 13:30 Спринт 10 км Андрей Дериземля 34 27:39.2 1 (1+0) 7
12.12.2008 13:30 Спринт 10 км Роман Прима 21 27:16.5 1 (0+1) 20
13.12.2008 13:45 Гонка преследования 12,5 км Андрей Дериземля 17 37:34.42 3 (1+0+0+2) 24
13.12.2008 13:45 Гонка преследования 12,5 км Олег Бережной 29 38:07.21 0 (0+0+0+0) 12
13.12.2008 13:45 Гонка преследования 12,5 км Сергей Седнев 40 38:46.43 4 (1+1+2+0) 1
14.12.2008 13:00 Эстафета 4x7,5 км 3 1:27:01.50 3+12 48
Этап 3
Дата Соревнование Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
18.12.2008 12:30 Индивидуальная гонка 20 км Роман Прима 5 57:08.3 1 (1+0+0+0) 40
18.12.2008 12:30 Индивидуальная гонка 20 км Олег Бережной 26 59:14.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 15
18.12.2008 12:30 Индивидуальная гонка 20 км Сергей Седнев 23 59:03.7 2 (0+2+0+0) 18
18.12.2008 12:30 Индивидуальная гонка 20 км Александр Беланенко 10 57:57.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 31
18.12.2008 12:30 Индивидуальная гонка 20 км Вячеслав Деркач 33 59:42.3 3 (0+2+0+1) 8
20.12.2008 12:30 Спринт 10 км Вячеслав Деркач 24 26:55.5 1 (0+1) 17
20.12.2008 12:30 Спринт 10 км Роман Прима 25 26:57.1 1 (0+1) 16
20.12.2008 12:30 Спринт 10 км Андрей Дериземля 16 26:46.1 1 (0+1) 25
21.12.2008 12:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км 5 1:22:58.85 0+12 40
Этап 4
Дата Соревнование Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
08.01.2009 19:20 Эстафета 4x7,5 км 13 1:24:59:32 2+14 28
10.01.2009 19:20 Спринт 10 км Андрей Дериземля 34 27:24.4 2 (1+1) 7
11.01.2009 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км Вячеслав Деркач 27 40:31.52 4 (1+0+0+3) 14
11.01.2009 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км Андрей Дериземля 6 38:48.30 3 (0+1+1+1) 38
11.01.2009 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км Роман Прима 18 40:01.79 4 (0+1+1+2) 23
Этап 5
Дата Соревнование Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.01.2009 19:40 Эстафета 4x7,5 км 15 1:31:11.13 1+7 26
Этап 6
Дата Соревнование Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
23.01.2009 16:15 Спринт 10 км Вячеслав Деркач 20 26:00.2 0 (0+0) 21
23.01.2009 16:15 Спринт 10 км Александр Беланенко 30 26:21.6 0 (0+0) 11
23.01.2009 16:15 Спринт 10 км Сергей Седнев 26 26:16.1 1 (1+0) 15
24.01.2009 16:45 Гонка преследования 12,5 км Александр Беланенко 23 35:16.31 1 (0+0+1+0) 18
24.01.2009 16:45 Гонка преследования 12,5 км Сергей Седнев 5 33:59.18 0 (0+0+0+0) 40
24.01.2009 16:45 Гонка преследования 12,5 км Вячеслав Деркач 27 35:34.21 3 (0+0+1+2) 14
25.01.2009 16:15 Масс-старт 15 км Андрей Дериземля 14 38:27.47 3 (1+0+1+1) 27
ЧМ-2009
Дата Соревнование Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
14.02.2009 13:15 Спринт 10 км Андрей Дериземля 12 25:36.7 2 (2+0) 29
14.02.2009 13:15 Спринт 10 км Роман Прима 28 26:09.1 2 (0+2) 13
15.02.2009 13:15 Гонка преследования 12,5 км Роман Прима 33 36:43.98 8 (2+2+2+2) 8
15.02.2009 13:15 Гонка преследования 12,5 км Андрей Дериземля 7 33:56.51 4 (0+1+2+1) 36
17.02.2009 08:15 Индивидуальная гонка 20 км Александр Беланенко 16 54:28.5 2 (2+0+0+0) 25
17.02.2009 08:15 Индивидуальная гонка 20 км Андрей Дериземля 8 53:07.1 2 (1+0+0+1) 34
19.02.2009 12:00 Смешанная эстафета 4x6 км 11 1:13:08.58 0+11
21.02.2009 11:15 Масс-старт 15 км Андрей Дериземля 23 41:33.33 7 (3+1+2+1) 18
22.02.2009 13:15 Эстафета 4x7,5 км 5 1:09:18.87 0+6 40
Этап 7
Дата Соревнование Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
12.03.2009 01:30 Индивидуальная гонка 20 км Андрей Дериземля 31 52:55.7 2 (1+0+1+0) 10
12.03.2009 01:30 Индивидуальная гонка 20 км Вячеслав Деркач 25 52:35.6 2 (0+1+1+0) 16
12.03.2009 01:30 Индивидуальная гонка 20 км Сергей Седнев 28 52:46.1 2 (0+1+0+1) 13
14.03.2009 00:00 Спринт 10 км Андрей Дериземля 37 25:47.2 2 (1+1) 4
14.03.2009 00:00 Спринт 10 км Вячеслав Деркач 31 25:43.4 0 (0+0) 10
15.03.2009 20:00 Эстафета 4x7,5 км 6 1:18:08.98 1+13 38
Этап 8
Дата Соревнование Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
21.03.2009 14:30 Гонка преследования 12,5 км Вячеслав Деркач 36 36:15.71 1 (0+0+0+1) 5
22.03.2009 15:15 Масс-старт 15 км Андрей Дериземля 18 43:48.25 2 (0+2+0+0) 23
Этап 9
Дата Соревнование Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
26.03.2009 16:15 Спринт 10 км Александр Беланенко 30 27:26.2 0 (0+0) 11
26.03.2009 16:15 Спринт 10 км Сергей Седнев 39 27:48.8 1 (0+1) 2
26.03.2009 16:15 Спринт 10 км Вячеслав Деркач 22 27:17.2 2 (0+2) 19
28.03.2009 14:15 Гонка преследования 12,5 км Александр Беланенко 32 36:00.57 3 (1+0+1+1) 9
28.03.2009 14:15 Гонка преследования 12,5 км Сергей Седнев 33 36:04.64 2 (1+0+0+1) 8
28.03.2009 14:15 Гонка преследования 12,5 км Вячеслав Деркач 21 35:27.50 3 (0+0+2+1) 20
29.03.2009 13:00 Масс-старт 15 км Андрей Дериземля 16 39:26.36 4 (1+1+1+1) 25