• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2010—20.03.2011
  • Статус:
    окончен
05 марта 2011 года, суббота. 12:00 МСК
ЧМ-2011, Ханты-Мансийск, Россия
Спринт 10 км
Окончено
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 24:34.0 1 (0+1) 60
2 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 24:47.0 +13.0 2 (2+0) 54
3 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 24:59.2 +25.2 1 (1+0) 48
4 Россия Андрей Маковеев Россия 25:04.0 +30.0 0 (0+0) 43
5 Норвегия Эмиль Хегле Свендсен Норвегия 25:04.4 +30.4 2 (1+1) 40
6 Германия Андреас Бирнбахер Германия 25:05.8 +31.8 1 (0+1) 38
7 Германия Кристоф Штефан Германия 25:08.8 +34.8 1 (1+0) 36
8 Латвия Эдгарс Пиксонс Латвия 25:16.9 +42.9 1 (1+0) 34
9 Германия Михаэль Грайс Германия 25:27.4 +53.4 2 (1+1) 32
10 Украина Андрей Дериземля Украина 25:28.9 +54.9 1 (0+1) 31
11 Швеция Фредрик Линдстрём Швеция 25:31.5 +57.5 1 (0+1) 30
12 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия 25:32.9 +58.9 1 (1+0) 29
13 Франция Симон Фуркад Франция 25:33.2 +59.2 1 (0+1) 28
14 Норвегия Ларс Бергер Норвегия 25:37.7 +1:03.7 2 (1+1) 27
15 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 25:37.8 +1:03.8 2 (1+1) 26
16 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 25:38.4 +1:04.4 3 (2+1) 25
17 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 25:38.7 +1:04.7 1 (0+1) 24
18 Италия Маркус Виндиш Италия 25:44.6 +1:10.6 1 (1+0) 23
19 Россия Иван Черезов Россия 25:50.0 +1:16.0 2 (1+1) 22
20 Латвия Илмарс Брицис Латвия 25:50.3 +1:16.3 1 (1+0) 21
21 Италия Кристиан Де Лоренци Италия 25:54.9 +1:20.9 1 (0+1) 20
22 Норвегия Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален Норвегия 25:55.9 +1:21.9 2 (0+2) 19
23 Швеция Бьорн Ферри Швеция 25:56.2 +1:22.2 2 (1+1) 18
24 Швейцария Симон Халленбартер Швейцария 25:58.7 +1:24.7 1 (0+1) 17
25 Украина Александр Беланенко Украина 26:00.7 +1:26.7 1 (0+1) 16
26 США Лейф Нордгрен США 26:03.0 +1:29.0 1 (0+1) 15
27 Австрия Кристоф Зуман Австрия 26:03.2 +1:29.2 2 (2+0) 14
28 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина 26:11.4 +1:37.4 2 (2+0) 13
29 Россия Евгений Устюгов Россия 26:12.4 +1:38.4 2 (1+1) 12
30 Казахстан Александр Червяков Казахстан 26:15.1 +1:41.1 1 (0+1) 11
31 США Тим Бурк США 26:15.2 +1:41.2 3 (2+1) 10
32 США Лоуэлл Бэйли США 26:16.0 +1:42.0 1 (0+1) 9
33 Украина Сергей Седнев Украина 26:26.0 +1:52.0 2 (0+2) 8
34 Канада Скотт Перрас Канада 26:29.9 +1:55.9 1 (0+1) 7
35 Швейцария Матиас Зиммен Швейцария 26:33.4 +1:59.4 2 (0+2) 6
36 Финляндия Пааво Пуурунен Финляндия 26:36.8 +2:02.8 2 (0+2) 5
37 Россия Антон Шипулин Россия 26:36.9 +2:02.9 3 (1+2) 4
38 Австрия Даниэль Мезотич Австрия 26:39.1 +2:05.1 2 (1+1) 3
39 Финляндия Тимо Антила Финляндия 26:39.3 +2:05.3 2 (1+1) 2
40 Чехия Зденек Витек Чехия 26:39.6 +2:05.6 2 (1+1) 1
41 Словения Янез Марич Словения 26:40.1 +2:06.1 3 (2+1)
42 США Джей Хаккинен США 26:49.8 +2:15.8 1 (0+1)
43 Эстония Индрек Тобрелутс Эстония 26:51.3 +2:17.3 3 (1+2)
44 Китай Рен Лонг Китай 26:52.0 +2:18.0 2 (1+1)
45 Франция Венсан Же Франция 26:53.2 +2:19.2 1 (0+1)
46 Канада Жан-Филипп Легеллек Канада 26:53.4 +2:19.4 3 (2+1)
47 Швеция Карл-Йохан Бергман Швеция 26:55.9 +2:21.9 4 (0+4)
48 Великобритания Ли-Стив Джексон Великобритания 26:58.5 +2:24.5 2 (1+1)
49 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 27:01.2 +2:27.2 3 (2+1)
50 Болгария Михаил Клечеров Болгария 27:02.1 +2:28.1 2 (1+1)
51 Швеция Магнус Йонссон Швеция 27:04.8 +2:30.8 3 (1+2)
52 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 27:07.5 +2:33.5 2 (1+1)
53 Италия Рене-Лоран Виллермо Италия 27:07.6 +2:33.6 4 (2+2)
54 Япония Хиденори Иса Япония 27:09.2 +2:35.2 3 (1+2)
55 Япония Дзюндзи Нагаи Япония 27:09.5 +2:35.5 2 (0+2)
56 Словения Вася Рупник Словения 27:10.7 +2:36.7 3 (1+2)
57 Великобритания Марсель Лапондер Великобритания 27:12.9 +2:38.9 0 (0+0)
58 Финляндия Яркко Кауппинен Финляндия 27:18.2 +2:44.2 2 (1+1)
59 Беларусь Владимир Чепелин Беларусь 27:21.6 +2:47.6 3 (1+2)
60 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 27:22.4 +2:48.4 2 (0+2)
61 Япония Кадзуя Иномата Япония 27:23.3 +2:49.3 3 (1+2)
62 Швейцария Кристиан Штеблер Швейцария 27:25.3 +2:51.3 5 (1+4)
63 Беларусь Владимир Аленишко Беларусь 27:29.7 +2:55.7 3 (0+3)
64 Казахстан Сергей Наумик Казахстан 27:31.2 +2:57.2 1 (0+1)
65 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 27:31.5 +2:57.5 1 (0+1)
66 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 27:39.8 +3:05.8 4 (1+3)
67 Канада Натан Смит Канада 27:41.1 +3:07.1 4 (1+3)
68 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 27:42.4 +3:08.4 3 (1+2)
69 Беларусь Рустам Валиуллин Беларусь 27:43.9 +3:09.9 4 (2+2)
70 Франция Алексис Бёф Франция 27:44.0 +3:10.0 4 (0+4)
71 Эстония Каури Койв Эстония 27:44.8 +3:10.8 3 (0+3)
72 Австралия Алексей Альмуков Австралия 27:53.2 +3:19.2 3 (3+0)
72 Великобритания Пит Байер Великобритания 27:53.2 +3:19.2 1 (0+1)
72 Литва Каролис Златкаускас Литва 27:53.2 +3:19.2 2 (1+1)
75 Франция Луа Абер Франция 27:56.8 +3:22.8 4 (2+2)
76 Чехия Ярослав Соукуп Чехия 27:58.2 +3:24.2 4 (2+2)
77 Эстония Прийт Наруск Эстония 27:58.8 +3:24.8 3 (1+2)
78 Словакия Матей Казар Словакия 27:59.2 +3:25.2 5 (3+2)
79 Китай Ли Чжонхай Китай 28:05.1 +3:31.1 3 (1+2)
80 Болгария Мартин Богданов Болгария 28:08.6 +3:34.6 3 (1+2)
81 Сербия Миланко Петрович Сербия 28:10.4 +3:36.4 4 (2+2)
82 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 28:13.1 +3:39.1 5 (1+4)
83 Япония Сатору Абе Япония 28:14.7 +3:40.7 4 (3+1)
84 Польша Кшиштоф Пливачик Польша 28:15.5 +3:41.5 3 (1+2)
85 Казахстан Диас Кенешев Казахстан 28:20.9 +3:46.9 2 (0+2)
86 Беларусь Евгений Абраменко Беларусь 28:21.2 +3:47.2 4 (2+2)
87 Финляндия Ахти Тойванен Финляндия 28:24.2 +3:50.2 2 (0+2)
88 Словакия Душан Шимочко Словакия 28:26.5 +3:52.5 4 (2+2)
89 Южная Корея Ли Чон Сик Южная Корея 28:28.5 +3:54.5 1 (0+1)
90 Словакия Мирослав Матяшко Словакия 28:28.9 +3:54.9 3 (1+2)
91 Канада Брендан Грин Канада 28:30.1 +3:56.1 5 (3+2)
92 Южная Корея Ли Су Юнг Южная Корея 28:40.3 +4:06.3 2 (0+2)
93 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 28:43.6 +4:09.6 3 (2+1)
94 Болгария Мирослав Кенанов Болгария 28:47.8 +4:13.8 2 (1+1)
95 Латвия Томс Праулитис Латвия 29:00.1 +4:26.1 1 (1+0)
96 Словакия Павол Хурайт Словакия 29:05.3 +4:31.3 5 (2+3)
97 Польша Мирослав Кобус Польша 29:08.2 +4:34.2 4 (1+3)
98 Польша Гжегож Бриль Польша 29:10.9 +4:36.9 4 (2+2)
99 Румыния Роланд Джербача Румыния 29:12.9 +4:38.9 3 (0+3)
100 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 29:14.0 +4:40.0 3 (1+2)
101 Словения Петер Докль Словения 29:14.9 +4:40.9 4 (1+3)
102 Дания Эйстейн Слеттемарк Гренландия 29:15.7 +4:41.7 4 (1+3)
103 Южная Корея Чон Че Ок Южная Корея 29:24.4 +4:50.4 4 (3+1)
104 Эстония Прийт Викс Эстония 29:32.8 +4:58.8 6 (3+3)
105 Сербия Эдин Ходжич Сербия 29:40.2 +5:06.2 3 (3+0)
106 Казахстан Александр Трифонов Казахстан 29:43.8 +5:09.8 2 (1+1)
107 Литва Александр Лавринович Литва 29:44.1 +5:10.1 3 (2+1)
108 Турция Ахмет Устюнташ Турция 29:52.4 +5:18.4 2 (0+2)
109 Венгрия Карой Гомбош Венгрия 29:58.6 +5:24.6 3 (1+2)
110 Южная Корея Ли Кван Но Южная Корея 30:02.2 +5:28.2 3 (1+2)
111 Хорватия Звонимир Тадеевич Хорватия 30:09.5 +5:35.5 2 (2+0)
112 Босния и Герцеговина Неманья Кошарац Босния и Герцеговина 30:20.3 +5:46.3 5 (4+1)
113 Дания Аккалуартаа Ольсен Гренландия 30:27.1 +5:53.1 7 (4+3)
114 Молдавия Виктор Пынзару Молдавия 30:37.0 +6:03.0 4 (2+2)
115 Румыния Ремус Фаур Румыния 30:37.1 +6:03.1 2 (1+1)
116 Македония Дарко Дамьяновски Македония 30:47.1 +6:13.1 6 (3+3)
117 Венгрия Иштван Мушкаталь Венгрия 31:05.5 +6:31.5 4 (2+2)
118 Великобритания Симон Аллансон Великобритания 31:07.9 +6:33.9 6 (3+3)
119 Македония Джорджи Икоски Македония 31:08.2 +6:34.2 4 (2+2)
120 Дания Кристиан Кристофферсен Гренландия 31:19.1 +6:45.1 4 (3+1)
121 Сербия Никола Йеремич Сербия 31:35.5 +7:01.5 3 (2+1)
122 Хорватия Дино Буткович Хорватия 31:36.1 +7:02.1 1 (0+1)
123 Турция Реджеп Эфе Турция 31:52.2 +7:18.2 4 (0+4)
124 Хорватия Томислав Црнкович Хорватия 33:06.6 +8:32.6 4 (1+3)
125 Босния и Герцеговина Стефан Лопатич Босния и Герцеговина 35:08.6 +10:34.6 8 (5+3)
20.03.2011 18:00 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 15 км
19.03.2011 18:00 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 12,5 км
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт
Спринт 10 км
12.03.2011 16:30 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 15 км
11.03.2011 16:00 Эстафета
Эстафета 4x7,5 км
08.03.2011 15:15 Индивидуальная гонка
Индивидуальная гонка 20 км
06.03.2011 12:00 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 12,5 км
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт
Спринт 10 км
03.03.2011 14:30 Эстафета Смешанная эстафета 2x6 + 2x7,5 км
13.02.2011 18:00 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 15 км
Весь календарь