• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2010—20.03.2011
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Доминик Ландертингер DNF 4 (0+1+1+2)
Даниэль Мезотич 10 57:25.3 2 (1+1+0+0) 31
Кристоф Зуман 21 58:17.4 2 (0+1+0+1) 20
Симон Эдер 33 59:15.4 2 (0+0+1+1) 8
Тобиас Эберхард 45 1:00:10.3 2 (0+1+0+1)
Фридрих Пинтер 49 1:00:31.3 4 (0+1+0+3)
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 32 27:01.9 3 (2+1) 9
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 36 27:07.1 2 (1+1) 5
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Тобиас Эберхард 43 27:17.3 1 (0+1)
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Фридрих Пинтер 66 27:58.0 3 (2+1)
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 67 28:02.6 4 (2+2)
Симон Эдер 17 38:49.9 2 (0+0+0+2) 24
Даниэль Мезотич 38 40:14.7 5 (1+0+2+2) 3
Тобиас Эберхард 43 40:44.0 6 (0+0+2+4)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 5 28:59.4 1 (0+1) 40
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 6 29:01.8 0 (0+0) 38
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 14 29:23.9 1 (0+1) 27
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 15 29:25.2 1 (0+1) 26
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Тобиас Эберхард 34 30:13.0 3 (2+1) 7
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Фридрих Пинтер 80 31:56.0 4 (1+3)
Симон Эдер 2 37:11.1 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Кристоф Зуман 6 37:19.5 1 (1+0+0+0) 38
Даниэль Мезотич 12 37:55.0 2 (0+1+1+0) 29
Доминик Ландертингер 15 38:16.8 3 (0+0+2+1) 26
Тобиас Эберхард 25 39:13.2 4 (1+1+2+0) 16
12.12.2010 13:00 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
2 1:30:31.3 0+4 (0+1, 0+3) 54
Этап 3. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Даниэль Мезотич 1 52:05.6 1 (1+0+0+0) 60
Кристоф Зуман 9 54:15.4 3 (0+0+1+2) 32
Тобиас Эберхард 14 54:35.3 3 (0+2+0+1) 27
Симон Эдер 28 55:45.0 4 (0+0+2+2) 13
Доминик Ландертингер 41 56:59.9 5 (2+1+1+1)
Михаэль Хаузер 85 1:01:12.7 8 (1+4+1+2)
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 10 28:11.3 1 (1+0) 31
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 14 28:20.2 0 (0+0) 27
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 19 28:29.6 1 (0+1) 22
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Тобиас Эберхард 24 28:45.7 1 (1+0) 17
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 62 29:50.6 3 (1+2)
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Михаэль Хаузер 64 29:59.2 3 (1+2)
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
05.01.2011 19:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
13 1:27:38.4 5+17 (0+7, 5+10) 28
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 6 26:54.9 1 (0+1) 38
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 15 27:33.8 1 (1+0) 26
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Фридрих Пинтер 28 28:07.5 2 (1+1) 13
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Тобиас Эберхард 33 28:21.9 3 (3+0) 8
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 55 29:00.8 3 (0+3)
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 61 29:11.6 6 (4+2)
09.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Симон Эдер 9 40:21.9 3 (1+0+1+1) 32
09.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Доминик Ландертингер 11 40:32.5 3 (0+1+1+1) 30
09.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Даниэль Мезотич 17 41:27.4 3 (0+1+1+1) 24
09.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Кристоф Зуман 24 42:08.9 3 (0+1+1+1) 17
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тобиас Эберхард DNF 6 (3+1+2+x)
Доминик Ландертингер 3 51:03.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 48
Симон Эдер 13 52:59.7 2 (1+0+0+1) 28
Даниэль Мезотич 23 53:38.5 2 (0+0+1+1) 18
Фридрих Пинтер 34 54:35.2 3 (1+2+0+0) 7
Михаэль Райтер 51 55:14.6 3 (0+2+1+0)
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер DNS
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 6 24:51.7 0 (0+0) 38
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Тобиас Эберхард 14 25:12.8 1 (1+0) 27
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 20 25:20.4 2 (1+1) 21
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Фридрих Пинтер 46 26:03.1 2 (1+1)
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Михаэль Райтер 53 26:20.3 4 (3+1)
Симон Эдер 12 33:00.2 1 (1+0+0+0) 29
Кристоф Зуман 23 33:59.4 2 (0+0+0+2) 18
Тобиас Эберхард 24 34:04.4 4 (1+1+1+1) 17
Фридрих Пинтер 42 35:21.4 4 (0+2+1+1)
Михаэль Райтер 54 36:17.8 6 (0+2+1+3)
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 4 24:03.2 0 (0+0) 43
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 10 24:23.0 1 (0+1) 31
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Тобиас Эберхард 19 24:36.0 1 (0+1) 22
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Фридрих Пинтер 39 25:10.6 3 (0+3) 2
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Михаэль Райтер 61 25:37.2 3 (1+2)
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 65 25:46.8 4 (1+3)
22.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Даниэль Мезотич 4 35:54.8 1 (0+0+1+0) 43
22.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Симон Эдер 8 36:48.7 2 (1+0+0+1) 34
22.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Кристоф Зуман 16 37:03.8 5 (1+2+0+2) 25
23.01.2011 16:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
5 1:11:01.2 0+8 (0+3, 0+5) 40
Этап 7. Преск-Айл, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Юлиан Эберхард 20 27:11.5 1 (0+1) 21
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Свен Гроссеггер 35 27:40.8 1 (1+0) 6
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Фридрих Пинтер 45 27:58.2 3 (0+3)
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Тобиас Эберхард 49 28:13.0 3 (2+1)
Юлиан Эберхард 18 38:33.9 4 (2+0+0+2) 23
Тобиас Эберхард 40 40:35.2 4 (0+3+1+0) 1
Фридрих Пинтер 42 41:04.3 7 (1+1+3+2)
Свен Гроссеггер 45 41:41.0 10 (2+3+3+2)
Этап 8. Форт-Кент, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Юлиан Эберхард 10 25:38.7 0 (0+0) 31
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 19 25:56.6 1 (0+1) 22
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 20 25:57.0 0 (0+0) 21
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Тобиас Эберхард 46 27:04.7 2 (0+2)
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Фридрих Пинтер 52 27:21.6 3 (1+2)
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Свен Гроссеггер 67 28:17.5 6 (2+4)
Тобиас Эберхард DNS
Кристоф Зуман 6 37:56.4 3 (2+0+1+0) 38
Юлиан Эберхард 15 38:40.6 5 (0+1+2+2) 26
Симон Эдер 28 39:44.4 4 (3+0+0+1) 13
Фридрих Пинтер 33 40:15.0 3 (1+0+0+2) 8
13.02.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Кристоф Зуман 17 41:06.7 3 (1+0+0+2) 24
13.02.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Юлиан Эберхард 29 43:35.4 7 (1+2+3+1) 12
ЧМ-2011. Ханты-Мансийск, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
7 1:17:39.5 1+10 (0+4, 1+6)
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 17 25:38.7 1 (0+1) 24
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 27 26:03.2 2 (2+0) 14
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 38 26:39.1 2 (1+1) 3
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер 49 27:01.2 3 (2+1)
Симон Эдер 14 34:46.6 3 (1+0+1+1) 27
Кристоф Зуман 22 35:32.3 5 (0+2+1+2) 19
Даниэль Мезотич 26 35:54.4 2 (0+0+2+0) 15
Доминик Ландертингер 46 37:30.4 5 (2+0+2+1)
Кристоф Зуман 3 49:15.4 1 (0+0+0+1) 48
Доминик Ландертингер 16 50:54.8 1 (0+0+0+1) 25
Симон Эдер 17 50:55.4 2 (1+1+0+0) 24
Даниэль Мезотич 50 53:51.4 4 (0+2+0+2)
11.03.2011 16:00 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
9 1:17:31.8 1+10 (0+4, 1+6) 32
12.03.2011 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Симон Эдер 9 39:36.9 2 (1+0+0+1) 32
12.03.2011 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Кристоф Зуман 12 39:58.3 3 (0+0+1+2) 29
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Доминик Ландертингер DNS
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Кристоф Зуман 7 27:21.5 1 (0+1) 36
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Даниэль Мезотич 9 27:24.1 0 (0+0) 32
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Симон Эдер 11 27:31.0 1 (0+1) 30
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Тобиас Эберхард 17 27:44.8 3 (2+1) 24
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Юлиан Эберхард 22 27:54.3 3 (1+2) 19
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Михаэль Райтер 55 28:48.4 3 (1+2)
Симон Эдер 7 33:42.0 2 (1+0+1+0) 36
Кристоф Зуман 13 34:04.2 4 (1+0+1+2) 28
Тобиас Эберхард 16 34:13.1 3 (1+1+1+0) 25
Даниэль Мезотич 26 34:42.3 5 (1+0+2+2) 15
Юлиан Эберхард 31 35:13.7 6 (0+1+3+2) 10
Михаэль Райтер 41 36:19.2 5 (0+0+3+2)
20.03.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Кристоф Зуман 4 39:31.0 2 (1+0+1+0) 43
20.03.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Даниэль Мезотич 14 40:52.2 3 (1+0+1+1) 27
20.03.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Тобиас Эберхард 17 40:52.9 4 (1+0+2+1) 24
20.03.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Симон Эдер 22 41:27.2 3 (1+1+0+1) 19