• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2010—20.03.2011
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 1 55:07.7 2 (0+1+0+1) 60
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 2 55:26.8 2 (0+0+0+2) 54
Тарьей Бё 4 56:08.5 2 (1+0+1+0) 43
Александр Ус 26 58:46.2 3 (0+0+2+1) 15
Ларс Бергер 34 59:33.0 5 (0+1+3+1) 7
Фруде Андресен 76 1:03:00.5 7 (2+1+2+2)
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 1 25:01.9 1 (1+0) 60
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 2 25:05.8 0 (0+0) 54
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Тарьей Бё 5 25:24.5 1 (1+0) 40
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Александр Ус 6 25:29.9 0 (0+0) 38
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Ларс Бергер 22 26:36.1 2 (0+2) 19
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Фруде Андресен 75 28:30.0 6 (4+2)
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 1 35:47.7 2 (0+0+1+1) 60
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 2 36:13.9 3 (0+0+1+2) 54
Тарьей Бё 4 36:53.1 4 (1+2+0+1) 43
Александр Ус 11 37:54.4 4 (1+0+2+1) 30
Ларс Бергер 27 39:14.3 6 (2+2+1+1) 14
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Тарьей Бё 1 28:17.6 0 (0+0) 60
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 4 28:51.4 2 (1+1) 43
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 10 29:13.0 1 (0+1) 31
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Ларс Бергер 43 30:36.4 4 (2+2)
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Ус 59 30:57.3 3 (1+2)
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Фруде Андресен 86 32:11.9 5 (2+3)
Тарьей Бё 1 36:32.4 1 (0+0+0+1) 60
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 5 37:15.9 4 (1+0+2+1) 40
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 7 37:22.3 3 (0+0+2+1) 36
Ларс Бергер 35 40:03.5 5 (2+0+1+2) 6
Александр Ус 36 40:03.6 2 (0+1+1+0) 5
12.12.2010 13:00 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
1 1:29:38.2 1+7 (1+5, 0+2) 60
Этап 3. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тарьей Бё 12 54:30.9 4 (3+1+0+0) 29
Руне Браттсвен 13 54:31.3 3 (1+0+1+1) 28
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 16 54:40.8 4 (3+1+0+0) 25
Александр Ус 20 54:59.6 3 (1+1+0+1) 21
Ларс Бергер 47 57:16.1 7 (1+2+2+2)
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 55 58:04.4 7 (0+4+1+2)
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Тарьей Бё 2 27:31.0 1 (1+0) 54
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Ларс Бергер 7 27:56.9 2 (1+1) 36
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 11 28:15.8 2 (2+0) 30
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 17 28:25.5 2 (2+0) 24
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Руне Браттсвен 45 29:29.3 2 (0+2)
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Александр Ус 46 29:30.6 3 (0+3)
12 1:21:40.4 1+11 (0+4, 1+7)
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
05.01.2011 19:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
3 1:26:17.0 6+14 (0+4, 6+10) 48
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Тарьей Бё 1 25:49.7 1 (0+1) 60
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 8 27:17.5 3 (1+2) 34
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Ус 17 27:40.3 3 (1+2) 24
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 22 27:51.0 4 (2+2) 19
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Ларс Бергер 24 27:55.5 4 (0+4) 17
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Руне Браттсвен 54 28:59.1 4 (2+2)
09.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Тарьей Бё 1 39:51.3 2 (0+1+0+1) 60
09.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 2 39:53.7 3 (1+0+2+0) 54
09.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 21 41:46.0 4 (1+2+0+1) 20
09.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Александр Ус 28 43:30.6 8 (3+2+2+1) 13
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Руне Браттсвен DNS
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 1 50:39.4 1 (0+0+0+1) 60
Тарьей Бё 5 51:14.9 2 (1+0+0+1) 40
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 8 51:46.3 1 (0+0+1+0) 34
Ларс Бергер 28 54:04.9 4 (0+1+0+3) 13
Александр Ус 65 56:22.8 5 (2+1+0+2)
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Ларс Бергер 1 23:55.1 0 (0+0) 60
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 4 24:42.5 1 (0+1) 43
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Тарьей Бё 5 24:45.0 2 (1+1) 40
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 17 25:17.3 1 (1+0) 24
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Александр Ус 33 25:44.2 3 (1+2) 8
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Ронни Хафсос 67 26:45.2 3 (1+2)
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален DNS
Тарьей Бё 4 32:04.0 2 (0+1+0+1) 43
Ларс Бергер 6 32:33.4 5 (0+1+1+3) 38
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 7 32:35.6 3 (0+1+2+0) 36
Александр Ус 34 34:36.0 5 (2+0+1+2) 7
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Ларс Бергер 3 23:56.7 1 (0+1) 48
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 14 24:28.5 2 (0+2) 27
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Ус 49 25:20.1 3 (1+2)
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Тарьей Бё 51 25:24.0 3 (1+2)
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Ронни Хафсос 53 25:28.3 3 (1+2)
22.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 7 36:28.1 3 (0+1+1+1) 36
22.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 9 36:53.5 5 (1+0+2+2) 32
22.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Тарьей Бё 15 37:03.7 4 (0+0+2+2) 26
22.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Ларс Бергер 29 38:54.7 6 (3+0+2+1) 12
23.01.2011 16:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
3 1:10:45.4 0+8 (0+2, 0+6) 48
Этап 7. Преск-Айл, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Тарьей Бё 4 26:14.7 1 (0+1) 43
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 17 27:07.9 1 (0+1) 24
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Ус 37 27:42.1 2 (0+2) 4
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Руне Браттсвен 46 28:06.9 4 (1+3)
10 1:17:02.7 3+12 (0+3, 3+9)
Тарьей Бё 6 36:40.2 4 (0+1+3+0) 38
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 10 37:51.4 2 (0+1+0+1) 31
Александр Ус 23 38:42.3 5 (1+1+1+2) 18
Руне Браттсвен 31 39:49.0 3 (1+0+0+2) 10
Этап 8. Форт-Кент, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 1 24:51.4 1 (0+1) 60
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Тарьей Бё 3 25:00.7 0 (0+0) 48
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Ус 14 25:49.6 2 (1+1) 27
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Руне Браттсвен 25 26:08.6 2 (1+1) 16
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 49 27:11.6 3 (0+3)
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 1 35:46.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 60
Тарьей Бё 3 37:03.5 3 (1+0+0+2) 48
Александр Ус 9 38:08.0 4 (0+2+1+1) 32
Руне Браттсвен 19 38:54.0 3 (1+0+2+0) 22
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 41 41:13.3 3 (1+1+0+1)
13.02.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Тарьей Бё 3 39:53.6 2 (0+0+1+1) 48
13.02.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Александр Ус 5 40:17.5 2 (0+0+2+0) 40
13.02.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 6 40:19.5 3 (0+1+0+2) 38
13.02.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Руне Браттсвен 20 42:00.9 4 (1+1+0+2) 21
ЧМ-2011. Ханты-Мансийск, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
1 1:14:22.5 0+7 (0+4, 0+3)
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Тарьей Бё 3 24:59.2 1 (1+0) 48
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 5 25:04.4 2 (1+1) 40
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Ларс Бергер 14 25:37.7 2 (1+1) 27
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 22 25:55.9 2 (0+2) 19
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 2 33:06.4 2 (0+0+1+1) 54
Тарьей Бё 3 33:07.8 2 (0+0+1+1) 48
Ларс Бергер 19 35:26.8 5 (1+0+1+3) 22
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 24 35:41.3 5 (1+2+0+2) 17
Тарьей Бё 1 48:29.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 60
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 4 49:19.6 2 (0+2+0+0) 43
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 6 49:54.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 38
Александр Ус 43 53:26.8 3 (1+1+0+1)
Ларс Бергер 65 55:09.3 5 (1+1+1+2)
11.03.2011 16:00 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
1 1:16:13.9 2+10 (0+2, 2+8) 60
12.03.2011 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 1 38:42.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 60
12.03.2011 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Тарьей Бё 4 39:06.0 2 (0+0+0+2) 43
12.03.2011 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 6 39:11.5 1 (1+0+0+0) 38
12.03.2011 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Ларс Бергер 14 40:05.8 4 (0+0+2+2) 27
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 6 27:18.9 1 (0+1) 38
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Ларс Бергер 10 27:25.9 2 (0+2) 31
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 13 27:37.9 2 (1+1) 28
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Руне Браттсвен 20 27:50.0 1 (1+0) 21
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Александр Ус 32 28:06.5 2 (1+1) 9
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Тарьей Бё 44 28:29.9 5 (1+4)
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 54 28:47.4 1 (0+1)
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Мартин Энг 67 29:11.0 3 (2+1)
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален DNS
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 1 32:59.2 3 (0+2+1+0) 60
Тарьей Бё 2 32:59.8 1 (0+0+1+0) 54
Ларс Бергер 6 33:37.9 4 (1+0+3+0) 38
Александр Ус 19 34:27.5 3 (2+1+0+0) 22
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 30 35:01.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 11
Руне Браттсвен 32 35:28.6 5 (0+1+2+2) 9
20.03.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен 1 39:07.6 2 (0+1+1+0) 60
20.03.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален 3 39:17.6 1 (0+1+0+0) 48
20.03.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Тарьей Бё 8 40:02.8 4 (0+1+1+2) 34
20.03.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Ларс Бергер 16 40:52.9 6 (0+0+2+4) 25
20.03.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Александр Ус 20 41:03.8 4 (0+1+1+2) 21