• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2010—20.03.2011
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Максим Максимов 16 57:53.2 2 (0+0+1+1) 25
Максим Чудов 17 57:55.7 1 (1+0+0+0) 24
Антон Шипулин 19 57:59.6 2 (1+0+1+0) 22
Алексей Волков 24 58:37.3 2 (1+0+0+1) 17
Владимир Семаков 61 1:01:26.0 3 (2+0+1+0)
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 8 26:00.6 0 (0+0) 34
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Устюгов 16 26:29.2 1 (0+1) 25
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Максим Чудов 26 26:44.9 1 (0+1) 15
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Алексей Волков 31 26:58.0 2 (1+1) 10
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Максим Максимов 34 27:03.2 1 (0+1) 7
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Иван Черезов 61 27:47.6 2 (1+1)
Антон Шипулин 6 37:33.9 3 (0+1+2+0) 38
Максим Максимов 10 37:46.4 1 (0+0+1+0) 31
Евгений Устюгов 22 39:02.1 3 (0+0+1+2) 19
Алексей Волков 23 39:04.7 1 (0+1+0+0) 18
Максим Чудов 55 42:24.2 11 (2+5+2+2)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Иван Черезов 8 29:08.4 1 (1+0) 34
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Устюгов 9 29:10.7 1 (0+1) 32
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 13 29:20.6 1 (0+1) 28
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Максим Чудов 18 29:38.5 3 (2+1) 23
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Алексей Волков 60 30:58.2 1 (0+1)
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Максим Максимов 62 31:03.1 3 (0+3)
Иван Черезов 3 37:12.4 2 (1+0+0+1) 48
Евгений Устюгов 4 37:13.3 1 (0+0+0+1) 43
Максим Чудов 14 38:11.8 2 (0+0+1+1) 27
Антон Шипулин 20 38:59.5 5 (3+0+1+1) 21
Алексей Волков 37 40:22.7 1 (0+1+0+0) 4
12.12.2010 13:00 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
13 1:35:12.3 6+17 (2+6, 4+11) 28
Этап 3. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Алексей Волков 18 54:54.2 2 (0+1+0+1) 23
Антон Шипулин 19 54:55.7 4 (1+1+1+1) 22
Евгений Устюгов 22 55:23.1 4 (0+3+0+1) 19
Максим Чудов 35 56:23.9 5 (2+2+1+0) 6
Иван Черезов 37 56:35.4 4 (1+0+1+2) 4
Андрей Маковеев 79 1:00:16.8 9 (4+2+0+3)
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Устюгов 5 27:49.8 1 (1+0) 40
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Маковеев 9 28:10.8 2 (1+1) 32
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Иван Черезов 38 29:17.0 2 (1+1) 3
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Максим Чудов 49 29:34.2 2 (0+2)
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 56 29:43.1 3 (0+3)
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Максим Максимов 59 29:48.4 3 (1+2)
4 1:17:57.6 0+10 (0+4, 0+6)
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
05.01.2011 19:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
14 1:28:01.3 5+16 (0+8, 5+8) 27
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Иван Черезов 4 26:29.8 0 (0+0) 43
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Маковеев 5 26:50.2 1 (1+0) 40
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Устюгов 13 27:29.6 3 (0+3) 28
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 21 27:49.1 3 (2+1) 20
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Алексей Чурин 23 27:53.7 0 (0+0) 18
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Максим Чудов 26 27:59.3 4 (3+1) 15
09.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Иван Черезов 3 39:55.4 2 (0+0+1+1) 48
09.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Андрей Маковеев 6 40:15.4 2 (2+0+0+0) 38
09.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Максим Чудов 7 40:16.9 4 (1+1+1+1) 36
09.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Евгений Устюгов 13 40:44.5 4 (0+2+0+2) 28
09.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Антон Шипулин 27 42:55.5 1 (0+0+0+1) 14
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Евгений Устюгов 7 51:37.9 1 (0+1+0+0) 36
Иван Черезов 10 52:18.9 2 (0+0+2+0) 31
Антон Шипулин 14 53:02.5 1 (0+0+0+1) 27
Максим Чудов 15 53:04.4 2 (1+0+0+1) 26
Андрей Маковеев 45 55:03.0 4 (3+1+0+0)
Дмитрий Ярошенко 68 56:49.4 3 (0+0+1+2)
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин DNF 5 (5+x)
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Иван Черезов 3 24:18.9 0 (0+0) 48
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Устюгов 16 25:15.7 2 (0+2) 25
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Маковеев 22 25:21.9 2 (1+1) 19
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Максим Чудов 37 25:51.0 2 (1+1) 4
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Алексей Чурин 66 26:39.2 1 (0+1)
Иван Черезов 5 32:04.5 3 (1+1+1+0) 40
Андрей Маковеев 10 32:58.6 2 (0+1+0+1) 31
Максим Чудов 11 32:58.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 30
Евгений Устюгов 31 34:23.5 4 (0+1+1+2) 10
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 1 23:36.2 0 (0+0) 60
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Иван Черезов 9 24:22.7 1 (1+0) 32
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Максим Чудов 11 24:23.1 0 (0+0) 30
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Гараничев 13 24:25.3 0 (0+0) 28
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Маковеев 42 25:11.7 3 (2+1)
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Виктор Васильев 68 25:47.6 1 (0+1)
22.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Антон Шипулин 3 35:51.0 2 (1+1+0+0) 48
22.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Иван Черезов 12 37:00.0 4 (1+0+1+2) 29
22.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Евгений Гараничев 24 37:56.1 5 (2+0+0+3) 17
22.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Евгений Устюгов 28 38:39.3 5 (1+0+2+2) 13
22.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Максим Чудов 30 39:33.7 8 (1+1+2+4) 11
23.01.2011 16:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
4 1:10:52.3 0+8 (0+3, 0+5) 43
Этап 7. Преск-Айл, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Иван Черезов 3 26:05.2 0 (0+0) 48
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Максим Чудов 12 26:53.7 1 (0+1) 29
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Максим Максимов 16 27:01.5 1 (0+1) 25
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Маковеев 19 27:10.9 3 (2+1) 22
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Алексей Чурин 59 28:36.7 2 (0+2)
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Ушаков 66 29:13.0 3 (1+2)
3 1:14:33.0 0+13 (0+5, 0+8)
Иван Черезов 2 36:12.7 4 (1+1+2+0) 54
Максим Чудов 5 36:30.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 40
Максим Максимов 29 39:18.4 7 (0+1+2+4) 12
Андрей Маковеев 33 40:07.7 8 (2+2+2+2) 8
Алексей Чурин 37 40:18.2 2 (0+0+0+2) 4
Этап 8. Форт-Кент, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Иван Черезов 7 25:19.0 1 (0+1) 36
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Маковеев 17 25:54.7 2 (1+1) 24
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Максим Максимов 22 26:01.8 1 (1+0) 19
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Алексей Чурин 45 27:01.6 1 (0+1)
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Максим Чудов 50 27:13.1 4 (2+2)
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Ушаков 64 28:06.1 3 (1+2)
Максим Чудов DNS
Иван Черезов 8 37:59.6 5 (1+0+3+1) 34
Андрей Маковеев 14 38:38.5 4 (0+2+1+1) 27
Максим Максимов 20 39:01.7 4 (1+1+2+0) 21
Алексей Чурин 30 39:55.2 2 (0+1+1+0) 11
13.02.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Максим Максимов 18 41:32.3 3 (0+0+1+2) 23
13.02.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Андрей Маковеев 19 41:52.0 4 (0+2+0+2) 22
13.02.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Максим Чудов 30 43:40.6 5 (2+1+1+1) 11
ЧМ-2011. Ханты-Мансийск, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
6 1:17:30.9 3+11 (1+5, 2+6)
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Маковеев 4 25:04.0 0 (0+0) 43
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Иван Черезов 19 25:50.0 2 (1+1) 22
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Устюгов 29 26:12.4 2 (1+1) 12
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 37 26:36.9 3 (1+2) 4
Евгений Устюгов 12 34:43.5 2 (0+0+1+1) 29
Андрей Маковеев 17 34:56.8 4 (2+0+1+1) 24
Иван Черезов 18 35:15.6 4 (1+0+2+1) 23
Антон Шипулин 21 35:31.6 2 (0+0+2+0) 20
Максим Максимов 2 49:09.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Максим Чудов 9 50:10.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 32
Евгений Устюгов 13 50:33.9 1 (0+1+0+0) 28
Иван Черезов 22 51:43.0 4 (1+0+1+2) 19
11.03.2011 16:00 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
2 1:16:27.3 0+8 (0+5, 0+3) 54
12.03.2011 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Евгений Устюгов 2 38:47.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
12.03.2011 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Иван Черезов 5 39:06.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 40
12.03.2011 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Андрей Маковеев 7 39:32.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 36
12.03.2011 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Максим Максимов 18 40:39.7 3 (1+0+1+1) 23
12.03.2011 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Максим Чудов 30 44:59.9 8 (4+3+0+1) 11
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Иван Черезов 19 27:49.9 2 (1+1) 22
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Евгений Устюгов 26 27:58.6 2 (0+2) 15
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Антон Шипулин 30 28:02.3 1 (0+1) 11
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Алексей Волков 37 28:13.2 2 (1+1) 4
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Маковеев 42 28:25.4 2 (1+1)
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Максим Максимов 51 28:41.2 3 (2+1)
Максим Максимов DNS
Андрей Маковеев DNS
Евгений Устюгов 9 33:44.2 2 (0+0+0+2) 32
Антон Шипулин 10 33:54.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 31
Иван Черезов 11 33:55.1 3 (1+0+1+1) 30
Алексей Волков 21 34:33.8 2 (1+0+1+0) 20
20.03.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Евгений Устюгов 2 39:08.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 54
20.03.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Иван Черезов 18 40:54.8 5 (0+3+1+1) 23
20.03.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Андрей Маковеев 21 41:17.2 4 (1+1+1+1) 20
20.03.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Антон Шипулин 24 42:18.1 4 (1+1+1+1) 17