• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2010—20.03.2011
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Михал Шлезингр 7 57:07.1 2 (0+1+0+1) 36
Томаш Холубец 43 1:00:06.0 2 (0+2+0+0)
Ондржей Моравец 52 1:00:39.8 2 (1+1+0+0)
Зденек Витек 58 1:01:08.0 4 (1+1+1+1)
Ярослав Соукуп 66 1:02:05.6 5 (1+1+1+2)
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 29 26:55.3 2 (1+1) 12
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Томаш Холубец 37 27:10.1 0 (0+0) 4
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 55 27:34.9 2 (1+1)
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Зденек Витек 64 27:49.3 1 (1+0)
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 79 28:52.8 5 (1+4)
Михал Шлезингр 14 38:23.0 2 (1+0+1+0) 27
Томаш Холубец 41 40:36.9 3 (1+1+1+0)
Ярослав Соукуп 56 42:58.7 8 (2+2+3+1)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Зденек Витек 20 29:42.6 1 (0+1) 21
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 39 30:30.4 3 (1+2) 2
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 46 30:38.9 3 (2+1)
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Томаш Холубец 72 31:36.3 3 (0+3)
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 83 32:00.3 4 (1+3)
Ярослав Соукуп 30 39:47.4 4 (1+0+1+2) 11
Зденек Витек 31 39:47.5 4 (0+1+1+2) 10
Михал Шлезингр 32 39:49.2 4 (2+0+1+1) 9
12.12.2010 13:00 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
7 1:33:27.0 1+13 (0+6, 1+7) 36
Этап 3. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ярослав Соукуп 7 53:59.5 2 (1+0+0+1) 36
Михал Шлезингр 62 58:29.8 7 (2+2+3+0)
Зденек Витек 63 58:34.6 6 (1+1+2+2)
Вит Янов 75 59:42.9 6 (1+2+1+2)
Ондржей Моравец 81 1:00:31.3 7 (2+2+1+2)
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 33 29:03.6 0 (0+0) 8
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 36 29:10.7 2 (1+1) 5
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Зденек Витек 61 29:50.5 2 (1+1)
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Вит Янов 65 30:00.8 2 (1+1)
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 71 30:06.9 4 (1+3)
19 LPD 5+13 (0+5, 5+8)
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
05.01.2011 19:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
2 1:26:15.8 3+14 (1+8, 2+6) 54
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 3 26:10.4 0 (0+0) 48
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 38 28:26.8 4 (2+2) 3
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 73 29:40.4 6 (3+3)
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Зденек Витек 81 30:11.6 5 (2+3)
09.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Михал Шлезингр 8 40:17.6 3 (1+0+0+2) 34
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Вит Янов DNS
Ярослав Соукуп 12 52:57.6 2 (0+1+0+1) 29
Михал Шлезингр 18 53:24.8 3 (1+1+1+0) 23
Ондржей Моравец 24 53:38.9 2 (1+1+0+0) 17
Томаш Холубец 32 54:21.9 2 (1+1+0+0) 9
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Вит Янов DNS
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Томаш Холубец 10 24:56.9 0 (0+0) 31
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 19 25:20.2 1 (0+1) 22
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 26 25:26.9 2 (1+1) 15
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 39 25:55.2 2 (1+1) 2
Ондржей Моравец 14 33:05.5 1 (0+0+0+1) 27
Томаш Холубец 19 33:39.1 2 (0+0+2+0) 22
Михал Шлезингр 26 34:06.7 3 (1+1+0+1) 15
Ярослав Соукуп 28 34:13.5 4 (1+0+0+3) 13
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 26 24:47.0 0 (0+0) 15
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 30 24:56.3 3 (1+2) 11
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 46 25:17.2 4 (4+0)
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Томаш Холубец 55 25:28.6 1 (0+1)
22.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Михал Шлезингр 11 36:56.2 3 (0+0+0+3) 30
Этап 7. Преск-Айл, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 11 26:52.5 2 (1+1) 30
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 32 27:38.9 3 (1+2) 9
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Томаш Холубец 68 29:18.7 4 (2+2)
Михал Шлезингр 20 38:39.0 6 (0+3+0+3) 21
Ярослав Соукуп 30 39:23.2 6 (1+0+1+4) 11
Этап 8. Форт-Кент, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 2 24:58.6 0 (0+0) 54
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 28 26:12.7 2 (0+2) 13
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Томаш Холубец 56 27:32.8 1 (0+1)
Михал Шлезингр 4 37:08.0 3 (2+1+0+0) 43
Ярослав Соукуп 28 39:44.4 5 (0+2+1+2) 13
Томаш Холубец 47 41:53.9 3 (1+0+1+1)
13.02.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Михал Шлезингр 13 40:49.3 3 (2+0+0+1) 28
13.02.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Ярослав Соукуп 15 40:53.8 3 (0+0+2+1) 26
ЧМ-2011. Ханты-Мансийск, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
11 1:18:29.6 0+12 (0+7, 0+5)
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 12 25:32.9 1 (1+0) 29
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Зденек Витек 40 26:39.6 2 (1+1) 1
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 76 27:58.2 4 (2+2)
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 82 28:13.1 5 (1+4)
Михал Шлезингр 8 34:37.6 4 (2+0+2+0) 34
Зденек Витек 39 36:48.8 3 (0+1+0+2) 2
Михал Шлезингр 12 50:30.3 2 (0+0+1+1) 29
Зденек Витек 28 52:02.9 2 (0+2+0+0) 13
Томаш Холубец 55 54:17.0 2 (0+0+2+0)
Ярослав Соукуп 79 56:18.4 6 (3+1+1+1)
11.03.2011 16:00 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
10 1:17:44.8 0+13 (0+4, 0+9) 31
12.03.2011 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Михал Шлезингр 26 42:04.4 6 (3+2+1+0) 15
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 12 27:34.2 2 (0+2) 29
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 29 28:01.7 1 (0+1) 12
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Зденек Витек 73 29:20.3 3 (1+2)
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 82 29:42.2 5 (4+1)
Михал Шлезингр 15 34:12.4 3 (0+0+2+1) 26
Ондржей Моравец 25 34:40.5 2 (1+0+0+1) 16
20.03.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Михал Шлезингр 28 43:18.5 6 (2+1+1+2) 13