• Даты проведения:
    01.12.2010—20.03.2011
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 10 47:49.3 3 (2+0+1+0) 31
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 19 48:54.8 2 (0+1+0+1) 22
Тура Бергер 31 49:39.9 4 (0+1+2+1) 10
Кари-Хеннесейд Эйе 36 49:55.7 4 (1+2+0+1) 5
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 43 50:32.9 3 (1+1+0+1)
03.12.2010 19:20 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер DNS
03.12.2010 19:20 Спринт 7,5 км
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 20 24:39.3 1 (1+0) 21
03.12.2010 19:20 Спринт 7,5 км
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 38 25:11.4 2 (1+1) 3
03.12.2010 19:20 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 53 25:50.7 2 (1+1)
03.12.2010 19:20 Спринт 7,5 км
Кари-Хеннесейд Эйе 55 25:58.1 4 (1+3)
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 16 35:15.0 2 (0+0+2+0) 25
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 37 37:20.7 5 (1+1+1+2) 4
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 44 37:54.5 3 (0+1+1+1)
Кари-Хеннесейд Эйе 50 38:31.4 4 (0+2+0+2)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10.12.2010 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 4 25:56.5 1 (0+1) 43
10.12.2010 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 9 26:24.9 1 (1+0) 32
10.12.2010 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 30 27:34.2 2 (2+0) 11
10.12.2010 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Кари-Хеннесейд Эйе 49 28:12.7 3 (1+2)
10.12.2010 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 50 28:15.1 3 (2+1)
11.12.2010 16:15 Эстафета 4x6 км
3 1:17:30.9 0+9 (0+5, 0+4) 48
Тура Бергер 10 37:40.2 4 (1+0+1+2) 31
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 12 37:53.6 6 (3+1+1+1) 29
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 37 40:16.1 5 (1+1+1+2) 4
Кари-Хеннесейд Эйе 48 41:22.8 7 (0+2+3+2)
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 51 42:05.0 7 (2+1+4+0)
Этап 3. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тура Бергер 1 42:47.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 15 45:47.7 3 (1+1+1+0) 26
Кари-Хеннесейд Эйе 23 46:30.7 3 (0+1+2+0) 18
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 40 47:48.8 3 (1+1+1+0) 1
Хьешти Исаксен 75 51:52.5 4 (3+1+0+0)
18.12.2010 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 28 24:40.7 3 (1+2) 13
18.12.2010 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 44 25:21.5 2 (2+0)
18.12.2010 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 47 25:32.0 3 (0+3)
18.12.2010 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 61 25:54.1 4 (2+2)
18.12.2010 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Кари-Хеннесейд Эйе 73 26:42.7 5 (2+3)
12 1:21:40.4 1+11 (0+4, 1+7)
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
06.01.2011 21:30 Эстафета 4x6 км
8 1:21:38.1 6+21 (5+12, 1+9) 34
08.01.2011 19:40 Спринт 7,5 км
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 1 23:29.5 1 (1+0) 60
08.01.2011 19:40 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 24 25:28.9 2 (1+1) 17
08.01.2011 19:40 Спринт 7,5 км
Кари-Хеннесейд Эйе 44 26:17.1 3 (2+1)
08.01.2011 19:40 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 61 27:08.6 3 (1+2)
08.01.2011 19:40 Спринт 7,5 км
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 71 27:37.9 5 (3+2)
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 5 39:49.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 40
Тура Бергер 11 40:31.4 2 (1+0+1+0) 30
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тура Бергер 9 44:54.6 2 (0+0+2+0) 32
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 40 47:56.4 3 (0+2+0+1) 1
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 51 48:52.7 5 (2+2+0+1)
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 60 50:00.1 6 (1+1+1+3)
15.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Кари-Хеннесейд Эйе DNS
15.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 1 20:33.3 0 (0+0) 60
15.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 10 21:30.1 1 (1+0) 31
15.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 34 22:37.2 2 (1+1) 7
15.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 56 23:30.5 3 (1+2)
Тура Бергер 1 28:50.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 60
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 14 30:31.1 3 (0+1+1+1) 27
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 28 32:06.8 2 (1+0+0+1) 13
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 48 33:53.5 3 (0+2+0+1)
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
21.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 1 20:08.1 0 (0+0) 60
21.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 21 21:35.7 3 (2+1) 20
21.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 58 22:47.5 4 (2+2)
21.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Сольвейг Рогстад 64 22:54.2 2 (1+1)
21.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 75 23:15.7 4 (1+3)
22.01.2011 15:00 Эстафета 4x6 км
6 1:15:00.8 6+14 (3+7, 3+7) 38
Тура Бергер 1 33:56.3 2 (0+1+0+1) 60
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 7 34:37.3 2 (0+1+0+1) 36
Этап 7. Преск-Айл, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
04.02.2011 20:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 2 20:47.5 1 (0+1) 54
04.02.2011 20:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 20 21:57.1 2 (1+1) 21
04.02.2011 20:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 28 22:16.3 3 (1+2) 13
04.02.2011 20:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 38 22:34.2 2 (0+2) 3
04.02.2011 20:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Кари-Хеннесейд Эйе 41 22:41.6 2 (1+1)
10 1:17:02.7 3+12 (0+3, 3+9)
Кари-Хеннесейд Эйе DNS
Тура Бергер 1 35:12.1 4 (0+1+2+1) 60
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 19 38:23.0 5 (3+1+0+1) 22
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 23 38:47.3 6 (3+2+0+1) 18
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 36 39:55.6 6 (0+2+4+0) 5
Этап 8. Форт-Кент, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
11.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 4 23:38.8 1 (1+0) 43
11.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 15 24:38.5 1 (0+1) 26
11.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 30 25:27.5 2 (0+2) 11
11.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Кари-Хеннесейд Эйе 50 27:00.6 3 (2+1)
Тура Бергер 4 32:16.0 3 (0+1+1+1) 43
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 21 34:53.9 4 (1+1+2+0) 20
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 44 39:32.5 9 (1+1+4+3)
Кари-Хеннесейд Эйе 48 LAP 3 (1+0+2+x)
Тура Бергер 4 40:22.3 1 (1+0+0+0) 43
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 30 45:44.8 5 (2+1+1+1) 11
ЧМ-2011. Ханты-Мансийск, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
1 1:14:22.5 0+7 (0+4, 0+3)
05.03.2011 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 7 21:54.2 2 (1+1) 36
05.03.2011 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 24 22:37.8 0 (0+0) 17
05.03.2011 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 34 23:26.4 2 (0+2) 7
05.03.2011 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 43 23:34.7 2 (1+1)
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн DNS
Тура Бергер 5 32:29.1 2 (1+0+0+1) 40
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 31 35:53.5 5 (1+0+3+1) 10
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 44 LAP 4 (1+2+1+0)
Тура Бергер 10 51:53.0 5 (1+1+2+1) 31
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 29 54:09.3 4 (2+1+0+1) 12
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 63 58:14.8 7 (2+3+2+0)
Юри Мёркве 79 1:00:32.0 8 (2+1+0+5)
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 82 1:00:56.2 10 (2+2+2+4)
Тура Бергер 3 37:02.5 3 (2+1+0+0) 48
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 29 40:51.5 5 (1+2+0+2) 12
13.03.2011 13:00 Эстафета 4x6 км
5 1:16:24.2 2+14 (0+4, 2+10) 40
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
17.03.2011 13:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 2 21:35.9 1 (0+1) 54
17.03.2011 13:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 9 22:07.9 0 (0+0) 32
17.03.2011 13:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 12 22:12.3 0 (0+0) 29
17.03.2011 13:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 44 23:25.5 2 (1+1)
17.03.2011 13:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Тириль Экхофф 50 23:34.1 1 (0+1)
17.03.2011 13:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Бенте Ланхейм 55 23:46.1 1 (1+0)
Тура Бергер 8 35:02.4 6 (3+2+0+1) 34
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 13 35:45.3 4 (1+0+2+1) 28
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 24 36:38.0 2 (1+1+0+0) 17
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 38 37:35.9 7 (2+1+1+3) 3
Бенте Ланхейм 45 38:21.6 3 (1+1+0+1)
Тириль Экхофф 46 38:39.1 6 (1+1+2+2)
Тура Бергер 16 38:22.2 6 (0+3+3+0) 25
Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн 28 40:25.2 3 (1+1+0+1) 13