• Даты проведения:
    01.12.2010—20.03.2011
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Яна Романова 5 46:35.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 40
Ольга Зайцева 6 46:38.3 2 (2+0+0+0) 38
Светлана Слепцова 8 47:23.9 3 (0+2+1+0) 34
Ольга Вилухина 21 49:05.0 3 (1+0+1+1) 20
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 29 49:35.3 3 (0+0+1+2) 12
Анна Богалий-Титовец 54 51:24.6 6 (3+1+0+2)
03.12.2010 19:20 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Зайцева 8 23:57.0 1 (0+1) 34
03.12.2010 19:20 Спринт 7,5 км
Анна Богалий-Титовец 11 24:04.0 1 (0+1) 30
03.12.2010 19:20 Спринт 7,5 км
Светлана Слепцова 14 24:23.6 1 (0+1) 27
03.12.2010 19:20 Спринт 7,5 км
Яна Романова 17 24:32.1 1 (1+0) 24
03.12.2010 19:20 Спринт 7,5 км
Анна Фролина 28 24:55.8 3 (1+2) 13
03.12.2010 19:20 Спринт 7,5 км
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 36 25:09.8 2 (2+0) 5
Ольга Зайцева 6 34:07.3 2 (1+0+0+1) 38
Светлана Слепцова 7 34:08.4 1 (0+0+0+1) 36
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 12 34:40.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 29
Анна Богалий-Титовец 15 34:53.1 3 (0+2+1+0) 26
Анна Фролина 43 37:45.5 5 (2+1+1+1)
Яна Романова 49 38:24.7 6 (1+2+1+2)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10.12.2010 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Анна Богалий-Титовец 8 26:17.0 0 (0+0) 34
10.12.2010 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 13 26:39.0 2 (1+1) 28
10.12.2010 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Яна Романова 23 27:25.0 1 (0+1) 18
10.12.2010 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Вилухина 46 28:06.5 2 (2+0)
10.12.2010 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Зайцева 47 28:07.6 4 (2+2)
10.12.2010 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Светлана Слепцова 48 28:12.1 4 (2+2)
11.12.2010 16:15 Эстафета 4x6 км
4 1:17:38.3 1+10 (0+4, 1+6) 43
Анна Богалий-Титовец 6 36:59.8 2 (2+0+0+0) 38
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 13 37:58.8 5 (1+2+1+1) 28
Яна Романова 14 38:08.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 27
Ольга Зайцева 19 38:39.2 3 (2+0+1+0) 22
Светлана Слепцова 20 38:46.9 3 (0+0+2+1) 21
Ольга Вилухина 24 39:01.5 2 (0+1+1+0) 17
Этап 3. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ольга Зайцева 5 43:41.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 40
Светлана Слепцова 10 45:17.0 2 (2+0+0+0) 31
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 20 46:16.5 3 (1+0+0+2) 21
Яна Романова 28 46:57.5 3 (0+0+2+1) 13
Анна Богалий-Титовец 51 49:01.0 5 (0+0+4+1)
Наталья Сорокина-Гусева 61 49:39.8 5 (1+2+2+0)
18.12.2010 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Зайцева 3 23:22.2 0 (0+0) 48
18.12.2010 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Анна Богалий-Титовец 9 23:49.9 0 (0+0) 32
18.12.2010 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Сорокина-Гусева 19 24:12.4 1 (1+0) 22
18.12.2010 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 20 24:12.8 2 (2+0) 21
18.12.2010 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Светлана Слепцова 23 24:17.3 1 (1+0) 18
18.12.2010 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Вилухина 63 25:57.3 0 (0+0)
4 1:17:57.6 0+10 (0+4, 0+6)
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
06.01.2011 21:30 Эстафета 4x6 км
5 1:20:59.2 8+16 (3+5, 5+11) 40
08.01.2011 19:40 Спринт 7,5 км
Анна Богалий-Титовец DNS
08.01.2011 19:40 Спринт 7,5 км
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 6 24:25.4 1 (0+1) 38
08.01.2011 19:40 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Сорокина-Гусева 26 25:31.1 1 (1+0) 15
08.01.2011 19:40 Спринт 7,5 км
Яна Романова 27 25:32.9 3 (1+2) 14
08.01.2011 19:40 Спринт 7,5 км
Светлана Слепцова 30 25:42.5 3 (0+3) 11
08.01.2011 19:40 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Зайцева 37 25:54.1 3 (0+3) 4
Светлана Слепцова 3 39:28.1 0 (0+0+0+0) 48
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 8 39:57.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 34
Анна Богалий-Титовец 16 41:04.4 3 (1+0+1+1) 25
Ольга Зайцева 17 41:12.4 2 (0+0+1+1) 24
Яна Романова 18 41:25.5 1 (0+1+0+0) 23
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ольга Зайцева 1 41:46.1 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Светлана Слепцова 6 44:10.6 2 (0+1+1+0) 38
Яна Романова 10 45:12.3 1 (0+0+1+0) 31
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 31 46:57.5 4 (0+2+0+2) 10
Наталья Сорокина-Гусева 37 47:53.0 3 (0+2+0+1) 4
Анна Богалий-Титовец 66 50:31.3 7 (1+2+1+3)
15.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Зайцева 4 21:13.9 1 (0+1) 43
15.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 11 21:33.8 0 (0+0) 30
15.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Яна Романова 13 21:42.4 0 (0+0) 28
15.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Светлана Слепцова 18 22:03.6 1 (0+1) 23
15.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Анна Богалий-Титовец 33 22:35.8 2 (2+0) 8
15.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Сорокина-Гусева 59 23:37.3 2 (2+0)
Ольга Зайцева 5 29:57.6 2 (0+1+0+1) 40
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 9 30:10.6 1 (1+0+0+0) 32
Светлана Слепцова 10 30:19.6 1 (0+0+0+1) 31
Яна Романова 19 31:14.2 4 (1+1+1+1) 22
Анна Богалий-Титовец 21 31:26.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 20
Наталья Сорокина-Гусева 47 33:52.9 3 (1+0+1+1)
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
21.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Зайцева 3 20:44.5 1 (0+1) 48
21.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Сорокина-Гусева 7 21:01.7 0 (0+0) 36
21.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Анна Богалий-Титовец 8 21:06.4 1 (0+1) 34
21.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 10 21:17.3 1 (0+1) 31
21.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Яна Романова 29 21:44.6 2 (1+1) 12
21.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Светлана Слепцова 43 22:16.1 3 (2+1)
22.01.2011 15:00 Эстафета 4x6 км
1 1:11:14.7 0+6 (0+2, 0+4) 60
Светлана Слепцова 9 34:48.3 3 (0+0+1+2) 32
Анна Богалий-Титовец 10 34:51.9 2 (0+0+0+2) 31
Яна Романова 14 35:06.3 3 (1+0+1+1) 27
Ольга Зайцева 20 36:03.4 5 (1+2+1+1) 21
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 22 36:06.5 5 (1+0+3+1) 19
Наталья Сорокина-Гусева 26 36:40.9 4 (2+0+1+1) 15
Этап 7. Преск-Айл, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
04.02.2011 20:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Светлана Слепцова 10 21:25.1 1 (0+1) 31
04.02.2011 20:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Ульяна Денисова 16 21:45.0 1 (0+1) 25
04.02.2011 20:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Сорокина-Гусева 19 21:53.8 1 (1+0) 22
04.02.2011 20:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Екатерина Глазырина 39 22:34.9 2 (0+2) 2
04.02.2011 20:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Яна Романова 45 23:03.8 4 (3+1)
04.02.2011 20:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Екатерина Юрьева 49 23:19.1 2 (1+1)
3 1:14:33.0 0+13 (0+5, 0+8)
Екатерина Глазырина 14 38:12.8 5 (2+2+0+1) 27
Светлана Слепцова 15 38:17.6 6 (1+1+1+3) 26
Ульяна Денисова 16 38:20.2 6 (2+2+1+1) 25
Наталья Сорокина-Гусева 18 38:21.7 5 (1+1+2+1) 23
Екатерина Юрьева 22 38:38.4 1 (0+0+1+0) 19
Яна Романова 35 39:53.2 6 (2+0+1+3) 6
Этап 8. Форт-Кент, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
11.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ульяна Денисова 18 24:48.7 2 (0+2) 23
11.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Екатерина Глазырина 19 24:50.0 2 (1+1) 22
11.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Яна Романова 28 25:18.9 3 (3+0) 13
11.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Екатерина Юрьева 29 25:24.8 0 (0+0) 12
11.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Сорокина-Гусева 44 26:11.9 2 (2+0)
11.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Светлана Слепцова 45 26:23.4 5 (3+2)
Светлана Слепцова DNS
Екатерина Глазырина 9 33:33.3 2 (0+2+0+0) 32
Ульяна Денисова 22 34:54.0 4 (1+0+2+1) 19
Яна Романова 28 35:49.2 4 (1+2+1+0) 13
Наталья Сорокина-Гусева 33 37:01.6 4 (1+2+0+1) 8
Екатерина Юрьева 40 38:03.3 4 (0+1+1+2) 1
Екатерина Глазырина 15 42:07.5 4 (1+0+3+0) 26
Яна Романова 18 42:32.0 3 (1+2+0+0) 23
Светлана Слепцова 24 43:16.6 6 (3+1+1+1) 17
Ульяна Денисова 29 44:07.9 7 (0+4+3+0) 12
ЧМ-2011. Ханты-Мансийск, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
6 1:17:30.9 3+11 (1+5, 2+6)
05.03.2011 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Зайцева 4 21:18.9 0 (0+0) 43
05.03.2011 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 6 21:47.5 0 (0+0) 38
05.03.2011 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Анна Богалий-Титовец 21 22:33.1 1 (0+1) 20
05.03.2011 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Анастасия Токарева 47 23:52.4 1 (1+0)
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 10 33:24.6 3 (1+2+0+0) 31
Анна Богалий-Титовец 11 33:26.1 3 (0+0+1+2) 30
Ольга Зайцева 12 33:30.2 6 (1+1+3+1) 29
Анастасия Токарева 51 LAP 4 (2+2+0+x)
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 7 51:29.2 3 (1+1+0+1) 36
Наталья Сорокина-Гусева 14 52:06.3 4 (1+0+1+2) 27
Анна Богалий-Титовец 21 52:58.9 5 (1+1+2+1) 20
Яна Романова 37 54:58.8 4 (0+1+3+0) 4
Ольга Зайцева 6 37:20.1 2 (0+1+0+1) 38
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 15 38:31.8 4 (1+1+1+1) 26
Анна Богалий-Титовец 23 39:03.2 3 (0+2+1+0) 18
13.03.2011 13:00 Эстафета 4x6 км
8 1:18:04.3 6+12 (3+5, 3+7) 34
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
17.03.2011 13:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Сорокина-Гусева 6 22:01.9 0 (0+0) 38
17.03.2011 13:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Евгения Седова 10 22:08.9 0 (0+0) 31
17.03.2011 13:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Зайцева 19 22:28.7 2 (0+2) 22
17.03.2011 13:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Светлана Слепцова 21 22:42.7 2 (1+1) 20
17.03.2011 13:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 24 22:47.8 2 (0+2) 17
17.03.2011 13:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Анна Богалий-Титовец 25 22:48.8 3 (2+1) 16
17.03.2011 13:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Екатерина Глазырина 37 23:14.2 3 (1+2) 4
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 5 34:42.0 2 (0+0+0+2) 40
Светлана Слепцова 9 35:03.4 4 (3+1+0+0) 32
Евгения Седова 12 35:39.4 4 (0+2+1+1) 29
Екатерина Глазырина 22 36:31.5 3 (0+1+1+1) 19
Наталья Сорокина-Гусева 26 36:39.5 5 (0+2+2+1) 15
Анна Богалий-Титовец 30 36:58.9 5 (3+1+0+1) 11
Ольга Зайцева 39 37:37.6 7 (1+3+1+2) 2
Анна Богалий-Титовец 2 36:29.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 54
Ольга Зайцева 3 36:38.0 1 (0+0+1+0) 48
Светлана Слепцова 5 37:03.3 3 (1+1+0+1) 40
Наталья Сорокина-Гусева 8 37:27.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 34
Евгения Седова 12 38:03.3 2 (1+1+0+0) 29
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 23 39:12.6 6 (0+1+3+2) 18