Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Казахстан
Казахстан
  • Даты проведения
    26.11.2017—25.03.2018
  • Статус
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
26.11.2017 16:15 Супермикст
3 36:49.7 0+5 (0+3 0+2) 48
DSQ 1+7 (1+4 0+3)
Антон Пантов 64 1:01:33.0 0 (0+0+0+0)
Василий Подкорытов 80 1:02:30.7 2 (1+0+1+0)
Владислав Витенко 96 1:04:19.4 6 (3+0+1+2)
Максим Браун 106 1:07:20.9 5 (1+1+0+3)
02.12.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Роман Еремин 79 25:03.0 4 (1+3)
02.12.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Владислав Витенко 96 25:48.2 3 (3+0)
02.12.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Василий Подкорытов 101 25:59.1 2 (0+2)
02.12.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Антон Пантов 103 26:18.2 3 (2+1)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
08.12.2017 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Василий Подкорытов 65 27:06.3 1 (0+1)
08.12.2017 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Роман Еремин 91 27:52.1 6 (3+3)
08.12.2017 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Антон Пантов 101 28:10.4 1 (1+0)
08.12.2017 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Максим Браун 104 28:15.6 2 (2+0)
10.12.2017 13:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
25 Lapped 7+14 (6+9 1+5) 16
Этап 3. Анси, Франция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.12.2017 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Роман Еремин 73 25:02.8 4 (2+2)
15.12.2017 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Тимур Хамитгатин 82 25:22.5 1 (1+0)
15.12.2017 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Владислав Витенко 93 26:00.4 4 (2+2)
15.12.2017 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Тимур Куц 96 26:11.5 3 (2+1)
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
05.01.2018 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Тимур Хамитгатин 69 27:52.7 1 (1+0)
05.01.2018 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Василий Подкорытов 89 28:31.9 2 (0+2)
05.01.2018 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Владислав Витенко 90 28:36.4 2 (2+0)
05.01.2018 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Максим Браун 103 31:54.4 5 (3+2)
07.01.2018 16:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
15 Lapped 6+12 (1+7 5+5) 26
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Василий Подкорытов 44 49:14.1 2 (2+0+0+0)
Максим Браун 47 49:16.1 1 (1+0+0+0)
Тимур Хамитгатин 60 49:49.2 2 (0+1+1+0)
Роман Еремин 82 51:34.2 4 (2+0+1+1)
12.01.2018 16:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
11 1:16:07.0 0+5 (0+4 0+1) 30
Этап 6. Антхольц-Антерсельва, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
19.01.2018 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Владислав Витенко 52 25:56.3 2 (1+1)
19.01.2018 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Василий Подкорытов 69 26:24.5 2 (1+1)
19.01.2018 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Роман Еремин 77 26:38.9 5 (3+2)
19.01.2018 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Максим Браун 100 27:40.1 4 (1+3)
Владислав Витенко 52 38:23.2 6 (2+1+1+2)
Этап 7. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
08.03.2018 19:45 Спринт 10 км
Владислав Витенко 47 25:37.9 2 (1+1)
08.03.2018 19:45 Спринт 10 км
Роман Еремин 54 25:47.8 4 (3+1)
08.03.2018 19:45 Спринт 10 км
Василий Подкорытов 90 26:58.0 0 (0+0)
08.03.2018 19:45 Спринт 10 км
Максим Браун 95 27:38.2 0 (0+0)
10.03.2018 15:40 Супермикст
9 34:26.3 1+10 (1+4 0+6) 32
12 1:18:40.1 2+7 (2+5 0+2) 29
Этап 8. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.03.2018 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Роман Еремин 22 27:18.4 2 (1+1) 19
15.03.2018 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Владислав Витенко 81 29:03.0 3 (2+1)
15.03.2018 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Василий Подкорытов 98 31:14.7 3 (1+2)
15.03.2018 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Максим Браун 100 31:56.5 3 (1+2)
Роман Еремин DNS
18.03.2018 16:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
22 Lapped 0+8 (0+5 0+3) 19
Этап 9. Тюмень, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
22.03.2018 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Роман Еремин 29 27:50.0 2 (2+0) 12
22.03.2018 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Владислав Витенко 51 28:33.3 2 (0+2)
22.03.2018 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Тимур Хамитгатин 65 29:15.5 1 (0+1)
22.03.2018 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Василий Подкорытов 80 31:09.5 1 (0+1)
Роман Еремин 47 38:11.0 9 (3+1+3+2)
Владислав Витенко 53 38:44.1 7 (1+2+3+1)