Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Норвегия
Норвегия
  • Даты проведения
    02.12.2018—24.03.2019
  • Статус
    идёт
Этап 1. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
02.12.2018 14:00 Супермикст
1 38:26.7 0+4 (0+1 0+3) 60
6 1:11:53.9 0+7 (0+3 0+4) 38
Йоханнес Бё 7 48:21.1 3 (0+1+2+0) 36
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 10 48:31.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 31
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 11 48:35.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 30
Тарьей Бё 35 50:22.3 3 (2+1+0+0) 6
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 39 50:32.5 4 (0+2+1+1) 3
Синдре Петтерсен 44 50:46.0 3 (0+1+1+1)
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 61 51:40.4 4 (3+1+0+0)
Марте Олсбу 21 44:40.5 2 (0+1+1+0) 20
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 28 45:15.2 3 (1+1+1+0) 13
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 39 46:16.8 1 (0+1+0+0) 2
Текла Брун-Ли 73 48:36.8 4 (1+0+1+2)
Эмили Охейм Калкенберг 84 50:11.4 6 (1+3+0+2)
Йоханнес Бё 1 23:46.3 1 (0+1) 60
Тарьей Бё 4 24:17.5 1 (0+1) 43
Синдре Петтерсен 6 24:19.2 0 (0+0) 38
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 8 24:22.1 1 (1+0) 34
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 21 24:53.5 3 (2+1) 20
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 25 24:59.4 1 (1+0) 16
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 78 26:12.8 6 (5+1)
Марте Олсбу 23 21:30.1 2 (1+1) 18
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 27 21:38.0 2 (1+1) 14
Эмили Охейм Калкенберг 52 22:07.1 2 (1+1)
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 61 22:26.1 0 (0+0)
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 75 22:55.8 1 (0+1)
Текла Брун-Ли 89 23:52.4 1 (1+0)
Йоханнес Бё 1 30:20.4 3 (1+0+0+2) 60
Тарьей Бё 6 30:49.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 38
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 7 30:53.3 1 (0+0+0+1) 36
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 12 31:28.1 2 (0+0+2+0) 29
Синдре Петтерсен 13 31:29.0 3 (1+1+1+0) 28
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 35 33:06.4 4 (2+2+0+0) 6
Марте Олсбу 5 30:39.0 1 (0+1+0+0) 40
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 30 32:29.8 4 (2+0+2+0) 11
Эмили Охейм Калкенберг 48 34:08.1 4 (0+0+3+1)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Текла Брун-Ли DNS
Тириль Экхофф 16 22:09.8 2 (0+2) 25
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 20 22:13.5 2 (0+2) 21
Эмили Охейм Калкенберг 37 22:42.0 1 (0+1) 4
Марте Олсбу 47 22:56.6 4 (2+2)
Йоханнес Бё 1 24:49.2 1 (0+1) 60
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 10 25:40.0 0 (0+0) 31
Тарьей Бё 28 26:16.0 3 (1+2) 13
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 38 26:28.7 3 (2+1) 3
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 63 26:59.6 4 (1+3)
Синдре Петтерсен 87 27:46.8 2 (2+0)
Эмили Охейм Калкенберг DNS
Тириль Экхофф 16 32:09.1 4 (1+1+1+1) 25
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 17 32:13.3 4 (0+0+3+1) 24
Марте Олсбу 30 33:05.3 4 (0+2+0+2) 11
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 3 32:38.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 48
Йоханнес Бё 9 33:22.3 6 (0+3+1+2) 32
Тарьей Бё 12 33:28.3 1 (0+1+0+0) 29
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 37 35:15.5 4 (1+1+0+2) 4