Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Россия
Россия
  • Даты проведения
    02.12.2018—24.03.2019
  • Статус
    идёт
Этап 1. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
02.12.2018 14:00 Супермикст
7 39:06.3 0+4 (0+2 0+2) 36
4 1:11:20.1 0+6 (0+4 0+2) 43
Дмитрий Малышко 12 48:39.5 1 (0+1+0+0) 29
Матвей Елисеев 20 49:32.7 2 (1+1+0+0) 21
Александр Логинов 29 50:04.3 3 (0+0+1+2) 12
Евгений Гараничев 36 50:26.3 3 (0+1+1+1) 5
Алексей Слепов 84 53:47.0 6 (1+3+1+1)
Эдуард Латыпов 99 55:54.6 7 (1+2+2+2)
Ирина Старых 12 44:08.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 29
Валерия Васнецова 13 44:10.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 28
Евгения Павлова 31 45:21.2 2 (0+1+0+1) 10
Ульяна Кайшева 34 45:44.9 2 (0+1+1+0) 7
Маргарита Васильева 42 46:24.0 3 (0+1+2+0)
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 46 46:39.5 4 (0+1+1+2)
Александр Логинов 3 24:02.7 0 (0+0) 48
Евгений Гараничев 22 24:54.5 1 (0+1) 19
Матвей Елисеев 27 25:01.6 2 (2+0) 14
Эдуард Латыпов 43 25:28.5 1 (0+1)
Дмитрий Малышко 70 26:02.7 3 (3+0)
Алексей Слепов 77 26:10.5 4 (3+1)
Евгения Павлова 8 21:01.7 0 (0+0) 34
Ирина Старых 12 21:10.7 1 (1+0) 29
Маргарита Васильева 13 21:10.8 0 (0+0) 28
Валерия Васнецова 21 21:23.6 0 (0+0) 20
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 48 22:01.2 2 (0+2)
Ульяна Кайшева 70 22:41.8 2 (0+2)
Александр Логинов 3 30:22.3 1 (0+0+1+0) 48
Евгений Гараничев 24 32:23.1 3 (0+0+1+2) 17
Матвей Елисеев 29 32:49.7 3 (1+0+2+0) 12
Эдуард Латыпов 41 33:38.2 3 (0+0+3+0)
Ирина Старых 8 30:52.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 34
Евгения Павлова 10 31:05.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 31
Маргарита Васильева 15 31:40.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 26
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 17 31:47.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 24
Валерия Васнецова 31 32:29.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 10
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 3 21:29.3 0 (0+0) 48
Ирина Старых 9 21:52.4 0 (0+0) 32
Валерия Васнецова 18 22:12.6 0 (0+0) 23
Евгения Павлова 32 22:33.9 1 (1+0) 9
Маргарита Васильева 67 23:33.4 3 (3+0)
Ульяна Кайшева 79 24:02.1 4 (2+2)
Александр Логинов 8 25:27.7 1 (1+0) 34
Матвей Елисеев 19 25:58.8 2 (2+0) 22
Евгений Гараничев 50 26:48.6 2 (2+0)
Алексей Слепов 58 26:54.5 1 (1+0)
Дмитрий Малышко 59 26:56.2 3 (2+1)
Эдуард Латыпов 82 27:38.4 3 (2+1)
Ирина Старых 8 31:17.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 34
Евгения Павлова 18 32:18.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 23
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 20 32:26.0 4 (0+1+2+1) 21
Валерия Васнецова 48 34:39.2 5 (0+1+2+2)
Александр Логинов 7 33:05.3 2 (0+0+1+1) 36
Матвей Елисеев 29 34:46.2 5 (3+1+0+1) 12
Евгений Гараничев 39 35:33.0 2 (1+0+1+0) 2
Дмитрий Малышко 48 36:35.6 5 (4+1+0+0)
Алексей Слепов 49 36:38.4 3 (3+0+0+0)