Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    09.01.2020—26.01.2020
  • Категория:
    Сборные
  • Участники:
    24
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время Счет
Группа A 1 09.01.2020  20:15
Группа A, Тур 1
09.01.2020  20:15
35 : 30
Группа C 1 09.01.2020  20:15
Группа C, Тур 1
09.01.2020  20:15
34 : 23
Группа A 1 09.01.2020  22:30
Группа A, Тур 1
09.01.2020  22:30
27 : 21
Группа C 1 09.01.2020  22:30
Группа C, Тур 1
09.01.2020  22:30
33 : 22
Группа B 1 10.01.2020  20:15
Группа B, Тур 1
10.01.2020  20:15
29 : 32
Группа D 1 10.01.2020  20:15
Группа D, Тур 1
10.01.2020  20:15
25 : 28
Группа F 1 10.01.2020  20:15
Группа F, Тур 1
10.01.2020  20:15
26 : 23
Группа B 1 10.01.2020  22:30
Группа B, Тур 1
10.01.2020  22:30
26 : 25
Группа D 1 10.01.2020  22:30
Группа D, Тур 1
10.01.2020  22:30
32 : 26
Группа F 1 10.01.2020  22:30
Группа F, Тур 1
10.01.2020  22:30
34 : 21
Группа A 2 11.01.2020  18:00
Группа A, Тур 2
11.01.2020  18:00
31 : 23
Группа C 2 11.01.2020  18:00
Группа C, Тур 2
11.01.2020  18:00
24 : 32
Группа E 1 11.01.2020  18:00
Группа E, Тур 1
11.01.2020  18:00
26 : 25
Группа A 2 11.01.2020  20:15
Группа A, Тур 2
11.01.2020  20:15
22 : 21
Группа C 2 11.01.2020  20:15
Группа C, Тур 2
11.01.2020  20:15
33 : 26
Группа E 1 11.01.2020  20:15
Группа E, Тур 1
11.01.2020  20:15
30 : 31
Группа B 2 12.01.2020  18:00
Группа B, Тур 2
12.01.2020  18:00
27 : 25
Группа D 2 12.01.2020  18:00
Группа D, Тур 2
12.01.2020  18:00
27 : 24
Группа F 2 12.01.2020  18:00
Группа F, Тур 2
12.01.2020  18:00
31 : 24
Группа B 2 12.01.2020  20:15
Группа B, Тур 2
12.01.2020  20:15
34 : 30
Группа D 2 12.01.2020  20:15
Группа D, Тур 2
12.01.2020  20:15
26 : 28
Группа F 2 12.01.2020  20:15
Группа F, Тур 2
12.01.2020  20:15
19 : 21
Группа A 3 13.01.2020  20:15
Группа A, Тур 3
13.01.2020  20:15
27 : 36
Группа C 3 13.01.2020  20:15
Группа C, Тур 3
13.01.2020  20:15
27 : 28
Группа E 2 13.01.2020  20:15
Группа E, Тур 2
13.01.2020  20:15
34 : 23
Группа A 3 13.01.2020  22:30
Группа A, Тур 3
13.01.2020  22:30
21 : 24
Группа C 3 13.01.2020  22:30
Группа C, Тур 3
13.01.2020  22:30
25 : 36
Группа E 2 13.01.2020  22:30
Группа E, Тур 2
13.01.2020  22:30
24 : 24
Группа B 3 14.01.2020  20:15
Группа B, Тур 3
14.01.2020  20:15
32 : 28
Группа D 3 14.01.2020  20:15
Группа D, Тур 3
14.01.2020  20:15
23 : 31
Группа F 3 14.01.2020  20:15
Группа F, Тур 3
14.01.2020  20:15
25 : 29
Группа B 3 14.01.2020  22:30
Группа B, Тур 3
14.01.2020  22:30
19 : 23
Группа D 3 14.01.2020  22:30
Группа D, Тур 3
14.01.2020  22:30
28 : 34
Группа F 3 14.01.2020  22:30
Группа F, Тур 3
14.01.2020  22:30
26 : 28
Группа E 3 15.01.2020  20:15
Группа E, Тур 3
15.01.2020  20:15
18 : 24
Группа E 3 15.01.2020  22:30
Группа E, Тур 3
15.01.2020  22:30
28 : 31
Группа I 1 16.01.2020  18:00
Группа I, Тур 1
16.01.2020  18:00
31 : 25
Группа I 1 16.01.2020  20:15
Группа I, Тур 1
16.01.2020  20:15
27 : 23
Группа I 1 16.01.2020  22:30
Группа I, Тур 1
16.01.2020  22:30
23 : 31
Группа II 1 17.01.2020  18:00
Группа II, Тур 1
17.01.2020  18:00
30 : 27
Группа II 1 17.01.2020  20:15
Группа II, Тур 1
17.01.2020  20:15
36 : 29
Группа II 1 17.01.2020  22:30
Группа II, Тур 1
17.01.2020  22:30
35 : 25
Группа I 2 18.01.2020  18:00
Группа I, Тур 2
18.01.2020  18:00
28 : 25
Группа I 2 18.01.2020  20:15
Группа I, Тур 2
18.01.2020  20:15
30 : 26
Группа I 2 18.01.2020  22:30
Группа I, Тур 2
18.01.2020  22:30
25 : 24
Группа II 2 19.01.2020  16:00
Группа II, Тур 2
19.01.2020  16:00
25 : 28
Группа II 2 19.01.2020  18:15
Группа II, Тур 2
19.01.2020  18:15
28 : 29
Группа II 2 19.01.2020  20:30
Группа II, Тур 2
19.01.2020  20:30
23 : 20
Группа I 3 20.01.2020  18:00
Группа I, Тур 3
20.01.2020  18:00
22 : 21
Группа I 3 20.01.2020  20:15
Группа I, Тур 3
20.01.2020  20:15
28 : 37
Группа I 3 20.01.2020  22:30
Группа I, Тур 3
20.01.2020  22:30
22 : 34
Группа II 3 21.01.2020  18:00
Группа II, Тур 3
21.01.2020  18:00
24 : 29
Группа II 3 21.01.2020  20:15
Группа II, Тур 3
21.01.2020  20:15
31 : 28
Группа II 3 21.01.2020  22:30
Группа II, Тур 3
21.01.2020  22:30
18 : 24
Группа I 4 22.01.2020  18:00
Группа I, Тур 4
22.01.2020  18:00
22 : 22
Группа II 4 22.01.2020  18:00
Группа II, Тур 4
22.01.2020  18:00
34 : 26
Группа I 4 22.01.2020  20:15
Группа I, Тур 4
22.01.2020  20:15
36 : 36
Группа II 4 22.01.2020  20:15
Группа II, Тур 4
22.01.2020  20:15
33 : 30
Группа I 4 22.01.2020  22:30
Группа I, Тур 4
22.01.2020  22:30
22 : 26
Группа II 4 22.01.2020  22:30
Группа II, Тур 4
22.01.2020  22:30
25 : 32
SF2 1/2 финала 1 24.01.2020  20:00
SF2, 1/2 финала, Тур 1
24.01.2020  20:00
28 : 29 ОТ
SF1 1/2 финала 1 24.01.2020  22:45
SF1, 1/2 финала, Тур 1
24.01.2020  22:45
34 : 32
F5 Матч за 5-е место 1 25.01.2020  18:00
F5, Матч за 5-е место, Тур 1
25.01.2020  18:00
29 : 27
F3 Матч за 3-е место 1 25.01.2020  20:30
F3, Матч за 3-е место, Тур 1
25.01.2020  20:30
20 : 28
F Финал 1 26.01.2020  18:30
F, Финал, Тур 1
26.01.2020  18:30
22 : 20
Читайте также