Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    29.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    идёт
08 февраля 2020, суббота. 14:20 МСК
Этап 9, Фалун, Швеция
Мужчины. Спринт. Классический стиль. Квалификация
Окончено
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Норвегия Эрик Вальнес Норвегия 2:51.15
2 Норвегия Пол Голберг Норвегия 2:51.41 +0.26
3 Россия Александр Большунов Россия 2:51.66 +0.51
4 Франция Ришар Жуве Франция 2:52.42 +1.27
5 Италия Федерико Пеллегрино Италия 2:53.26 +2.11
6 Швеция Калле Хальфварссон Швеция 2:53.37 +2.22
7 Франция Лука Шанава Франция 2:53.62 +2.47
8 Швеция Юхан Хегстрём Швеция 2:53.66 +2.51
9 Норвегия Ховард Солос Тёугбёль Норвегия 2:54.16 +3.01
10 Финляндия Ристоматти Хакола Финляндия 2:54.42 +3.27
11 Норвегия Фредрик Рисет Норвегия 2:54.81 +3.66
12 Норвегия Эйрик Брандсдаль Норвегия 2:54.86 +3.71
13 Финляндия Лаури Вуоринен Финляндия 2:55.35 +4.20
14 Россия Сергей Устюгов Россия 2:56.47 +5.32
15 Россия Андрей Краснов Россия 2:56.68 +5.53
16 Швеция Оскар Свенссон Швеция 2:56.76 +5.61
17 Чехия Михал Новак Чехия 2:56.76 +5.61
18 Словения Миха Шименц Словения 2:56.82 +5.67
19 Великобритания Эндрю Янг Великобритания 2:56.94 +5.79
20 Швеция Теодор Петерсон Швеция 2:56.99 +5.84
21 Франция Валентин Шовен Франция 2:57.05 +5.90
22 Швеция Виктор Торн Швеция 2:57.15 +6.00
23 Норвегия Йёран Тефре Норвегия 2:57.32 +6.17
24 Россия Андрей Собакарев Россия 2:57.62 +6.47
25 Япония Хироюки Миядзава Япония 2:57.67 +6.52
26 Швеция Маркус Грате Швеция 2:57.70 +6.55
27 Норвегия Поль Трёан Эуне Норвегия 2:57.84 +6.69
28 Швеция Мартин Бергстрём Швеция 2:57.94 +6.79
29 Россия Глеб Ретивых Россия 2:58.06 +6.91
30 Швеция Антон Перссон Швеция 2:58.69 +7.54
31 Швейцария Йовиан Хедигер Швейцария 2:58.88 +7.73
32 Финляндия Ийво Нисканен Финляндия 2:58.94 +7.79
33 Италия Майколь Растелли Италия 2:59.04 +7.89
34 Россия Александр Терентьев Россия 2:59.09 +7.94
35 Италия Франческо де Фабиани Италия 2:59.72 +8.57
36 Франция Рено Же Франция 3:00.71 +9.56
37 Швеция Густав Эрикссон Швеция 3:00.94 +9.79
38 Эстония Марко Килп Эстония 3:01.21 +10.06
39 Китай Сунь Цинхай Китай 3:01.29 +10.14
40 Словения Янез Лампич Словения 3:01.30 +10.15
41 Россия Сергей Ардашев Россия 3:01.40 +10.25
42 Италия Джильберто Панизи Италия 3:01.55 +10.40
43 Беларусь Александр Воронов Беларусь 3:01.66 +10.51
44 Канада Боб Томпсон Канада 3:02.01 +10.86
45 Польша Мацей Старега Польша 3:02.24 +11.09
46 Финляндия Лаури Лепистё Финляндия 3:02.35 +11.20
47 Чехия Людек Шеллер Чехия 3:02.40 +11.25
48 Швеция Уго Якобссон Швеция 3:02.72 +11.57
49 Швеция Олоф Йонссон Швеция 3:02.97 +11.82
50 Швеция Карл Йохан Вестберг Швеция 3:03.05 +11.90
51 Казахстан Константин Борцов Казахстан 3:03.29 +12.14
52 Польша Камиль Бурый Польша 3:03.51 +12.36
53 США Логан Ханнеман США 3:04.08 +12.93
54 США Кевин Больгер США 3:04.42 +13.27
55 Казахстан Олжас Климин Казахстан 3:04.72 +13.57
56 США Бенджамин Сакстон США 3:05.08 +13.93
57 Эстония Каарел Каспер Корге Эстония 3:05.20 +14.05
58 Швеция Понтус Херманссон Швеция 3:05.91 +14.76
59 Швеция Йенс Андерссон Швеция 3:07.31 +16.16
60 Швеция Густав Афлодаль Швеция 3:07.62 +16.47
61 Казахстан Виталий Пухкало Казахстан 3:08.76 +17.61
62 Казахстан Денис Волотка Казахстан 3:08.94 +17.79
63 Канада Алексис Дюма Канада 3:11.78 +20.63
64 Латвия Индулис Биксе Латвия 3:12.25 +21.10
65 Канада Рикардо Искьердо-Бернье Канада 3:13.07 +21.92
66 Китай Куэрбаньцзян Уэркайси Китай 3:18.00 +26.85
67 Финляндия Йони Мяки Финляндия DNS
Вперед
Назад
Подробная статистика