Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    29.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    идёт
Этап 1. Рука, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 5 3:05.67
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 6 3:05.70
Астрид Якобсен 9 3:07.47
Анна Свендсен 11 3:07.56
Мари Эйде 21 3:11.02
Терезе Йохауг 27 3:12.39
Тириль Уднес Венг 30 3:13.03
Хейди Венг 31 3:13.12
Рагниль Хага 42 3:14.75
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 46 3:15.92
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:37.42
Эрик Вальнес 2 2:38.94
Пол Голдберг 4 2:41.31
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 16 2:44.76
Эмиль Иверсен 18 2:44.84
Дидрик Тёнсет 39 2:47.78
Мартин Йонсруд Сундбю 46 2:48.97
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 59 2:50.78
Сьюр Рёте 73 2:53.47
Ханс Кристер Холунд 75 2:53.89
Астрид Якобсен 1 3:08.42 N3 - Q
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 1 3:07.48 N2 - Q
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 2 3:05.88 N1 - Q
Тириль Уднес Венг 3 3:06.5 N1 - LL
Анна Свендсен 3 3:08.0 N2
Терезе Йохауг 4 3:07.45 N1
Мари Эйде 6 3:10.59 N3
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:42.51 N1 - Q
Пол Голдберг 1 2:42.49 N2 - Q
Эмиль Иверсен 2 2:44.13 N5 - Q
Эрик Вальнес 3 2:44.85 N1
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 5 2:46.32 N5
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 1 3:07.99 N1 - Q
Тириль Уднес Венг 3 3:08.82 N2 - LL
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 3 3:08.59 N1 - LL
Астрид Якобсен 5 3:09.49 N1
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:43.55 N1 - Q
Эмиль Иверсен 1 2:44.32 N2 - Q
Пол Голдберг 3 2:43.87 N1 - LL
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 1 3:07.09 50
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 4 3:09.87 40
Тириль Уднес Венг 6 3:24.70 34
Астрид Якобсен 10 26
Анна Свендсен 13 20
Терезе Йохауг 20 11
Мари Эйде 28 3
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:39.47 50
Пол Голдберг 2 2:43.64 46
Эмиль Иверсен 5 2:45.43 37
Эрик Вальнес 13 20
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 22 9
Терезе Йохауг 1 26:47.5 50
Хейди Венг 7 27:45.5 32
Астрид Якобсен 8 27:47.1 30
Анна Свендсен 21 28:16.5 10
Тириль Уднес Венг 22 28:16.8 9
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 24 28:21.2 7
Рагниль Хага 46 29:04.1
Мари Эйде 73 29:58.9
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 78 30:25.2
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 2 35:30.0 46
Эмиль Иверсен 3 35:31.9 43
Дидрик Тёнсет 4 35:50.1 40
Пол Голдберг 7 36:06.7 32
Ханс Кристер Холунд 8 36:12.9 30
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 11 36:24.7 24
Сьюр Рёте 14 36:30.6 18
Мартин Йонсруд Сундбю 16 36:33.8 15
Эрик Вальнес 21 36:46.4 10
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 29 37:15.1 2
Терезе Йохауг 1 25:48.0 50
Хейди Венг 2 26:59.3 46
Астрид Якобсен 3 27:01.3 40
Тириль Уднес Венг 7 27:40.5 34
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 13 28:15.3 32
Анна Свендсен 25 29:20.1
Рагниль Хага 28 29:31.3 13
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 67 33:32.9
Терезе Йохауг 1 55:43.0 200
Хейди Венг 2 56:54.3 160
Астрид Якобсен 3 56:56.3 120
Тириль Уднес Венг 7 57:35.5 72
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 13 58:10.3 40
Анна Свендсен 25 59:15.1 12
Рагниль Хага 28 59:26.3 6
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 67 1:03:27.9
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 35:29.7 28
Эмиль Иверсен 2 35:31.5 43
Пол Голдберг 4 36:17.6 26
Ханс Кристер Холунд 6 36:21.8 50
Дидрик Тёнсет 7 36:28.5 32
Сьюр Рёте 8 36:46.1 46
Эрик Вальнес 12 37:10.7 30
Мартин Йонсруд Сундбю 15 37:19.2 22
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 16 37:45.0 3
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 82 DNS
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 1:13:06.7 200
Эмиль Иверсен 2 1:13:08.5 160
Пол Голдберг 4 1:13:54.6 100
Ханс Кристер Холунд 6 1:13:58.8 80
Дидрик Тёнсет 7 1:14:05.5 72
Сьюр Рёте 8 1:14:23.1 64
Эрик Вальнес 12 1:14:47.7 44
Мартин Йонсруд Сундбю 15 1:14:56.2 32
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 16 1:15:22.0 30
Этап 2. Лиллехаммер, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Терезе Йохауг 1 42:35.3 130
Хейди Венг 3 43:54.4 78
Астрид Якобсен 5 44:06.4 56
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 12 45:07.1 22
Хелене Марие Фоссесхолм 18 46:00.7 13
Силье Эйре Слинд 21 46:08.5 10
Лотта Уднес Венг 22 46:08.6 9
Рагниль Хага 25 46:15.0 6
Каролине Симпсон-Ларсен 28 46:31.5 3
Магни Смедос 34 46:50.6
Тириль Ливеруд Кнудсен 38 47:11.6
Юханне Хёуге Харвикен 40 47:33.5
Марте Сконес 44 48:10.3
Катрине Ролстред Харсем 52 DNF
Кари Эйре Слинд 54 DNS
Ханс Кристер Холунд 2 1:17:44.6 116
Эмиль Иверсен 3 1:17:50.3 112
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 4 1:18:39.8 96
Мартин Йонсруд Сундбю 5 1:18:40.1 51
Сьюр Рёте 6 1:18:41.2 45
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 11 1:20:15.6 33
Вебьёрн Туртвейт 12 1:20:41.2 22
Эйрик Сведруп Огдаль 13 1:20:41.3 20
Гёуте Кволе 15 1:20:41.9 16
Никлас Дюрхауг 16 1:20:42.3 15
Маттис Стенсхаген 17 1:20:45.0 14
Оле Йёрген Бруволль 19 1:20:48.5 12
Харальд Эстберг Амундсен 23 1:21:04.6 8
Финн Хоген Крог 26 1:21:22.5 5
Мартин Лёвстрём Нюэнгет 33 1:22:20.0
1 1:02:22.4
5 1:04:08.9
3 1:26:55.7
4 1:26:55.8
Этап 3. Давос, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 13 2:50.42
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 17 2:51.77
Тириль Уднес Венг 21 2:53.34
Лотта Уднес Венг 24 2:53.53
Мари Эйде 29 2:55.57
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 35 2:56.59
Анна Свендсен 46 3:00.19
Эрик Вальнес 2 2:26.17
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 3 2:26.66
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 5 2:26.72
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 16 2:28.78
Эмиль Иверсен 21 2:29.60
Пол Голдберг 37 2:31.15
Маттис Стенсхаген 46 2:31.99
Финн Хоген Крог 57 2:33.15
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 2 2:42.85 N4 - Q
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 2 2:37.43 N1 - Q
Лотта Уднес Венг 4 2:41.98 N3
Мари Эйде 5 2:43.86 N1
Тириль Уднес Венг 5 2:46.92 N5
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:21.90 N1 - Q
Эрик Вальнес 1 2:21.93 N2 - Q
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 1 2:24.18 N5 - Q
Эмиль Иверсен 2 2:24.46 N5 - Q
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 2 2:22.04 N4 - Q
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 4 2:36.30 N1 - LL
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 4 2:40.68 N2
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:21.83 N1 - Q
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 1 2:21.72 N2 - Q
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 2 2:21.96 N2 - Q
Эрик Вальнес 3 2:22.32 N1
Эмиль Иверсен 6 2:26.97 N2
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 2 2:39.09 80
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 8 32
Лотта Уднес Венг 20 11
Тириль Уднес Венг 22 9
Мари Эйде 24 7
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:21.51 100
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 3 2:22.87 60
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 4 2:23.05 50
Эрик Вальнес 7 36
Эмиль Иверсен 11 24
Терезе Йохауг 1 25:02.7 100
Хейди Венг 2 25:33.3 80
Магни Смедос 8 26:19.3 32
Рагниль Хага 11 26:23.9 24
Кари Эйре Слинд 29 27:09.9 2
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 32 27:12.1
Каролине Симпсон-Ларсен 41 27:28.6
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 1 33:59.3 100
Эмиль Иверсен 9 34:46.9 29
Сьюр Рёте 20 35:10.9 11
Маттис Стенсхаген 35 35:48.4
Ханс Кристер Холунд 37 35:53.7
Дидрик Тёнсет 49 36:25.4
Мартин Йонсруд Сундбю 86 DNF
Этап 4. Планица, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Мари Эйде 9 2:32.15
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 14 2:33.72
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 15 2:34.20
Кристине Ставос Скистад 16 2:34.44
Лотта Уднес Венг 30 2:37.45
Тириль Уднес Венг 33 2:38.39
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 3 2:13.97
Йёран Тефре 6 2:14.88
Поль Трёан Эуне 8 2:15.36
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 15 2:15.90
Эрик Вальнес 21 2:16.51
Эйрик Брандсдаль 24 2:16.65
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 1 2:29.97 N2 - Q
Мари Эйде 4 2:33.15 N1
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 4 2:31.57 N2 - LL
Лотта Уднес Венг 5 2:34.13 N2
Кристине Ставос Скистад 6 2:35.51 N1
Эрик Вальнес 1 2:15.06 N3 - Q
Йёран Тефре 2 2:16.17 N5 - Q
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 2 2:14.00 N2 - Q
Поль Трёан Эуне 2 2:16.56 N1 - Q
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 2 2:16.16 N4 - Q
Эйрик Брандсдаль 3 2:17.01 N1
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 5 2:56.68 N1
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 6 3:07.42 N1
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 1 2:16.50 N2 - Q
Эрик Вальнес 3 2:15.10 N1 - LL
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 4 2:15.20 N1 - LL
Поль Трёан Эуне 5 2:15.60 N1
Йёран Тефре 5 2:17.14 N2
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 10 26
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 11 24
Мари Эйде 17 14
Лотта Уднес Венг 25 6
Кристине Ставос Скистад 26 5
Эрик Вальнес 3 2:15.24 60
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 4 2:16.33 50
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 6 2:26.62 40
Йёран Тефре 9 29
Поль Трёан Эуне 10 26
Эйрик Брандсдаль 16 15
3 16:29.50
4 16:31.50
1 15:45.94
2 15:46.28
4 19:21.13
6 19:25.96
1 16:54.52
2 16:55.81
Тур де Ски 1. Ленцерхайде, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Терезе Йохауг 1 28:12.1 50
Хейди Венг 2 28:24.4 46
Ингвильд Флугстад Эстберг 4 28:25.2 40
Астрид Якобсен 5 28:36.2 37
Тириль Уднес Венг 7 28:52.7 32
Магни Смедос 14 28:58.4 18
Рагниль Хага 15 29:01.8 16
Кари Эйре Слинд 28 29:32.5 3
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 31 29:35.1
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 52 30:48.0
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 2 33:23.1 46
Эмиль Иверсен 4 33:26.3 40
Мартин Лёвстрём Нюэнгет 5 33:27.7 37
Ханс Кристер Холунд 7 33:27.9 32
Ян Томас Йенссен 8 33:28.0 30
Сьюр Рёте 9 33:28.1 28
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 10 33:29.1 26
Эрик Вальнес 12 33:29.6 22
Дидрик Тёнсет 17 33:35.5 14
Пол Голдберг 18 33:36.0 13
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 6 3:12.64
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 13 3:14.95
Тириль Уднес Венг 17 3:16.70
Астрид Якобсен 19 3:17.11
Терезе Йохауг 21 3:17.79
Кари Эйре Слинд 24 3:18.25
Хейди Венг 25 3:18.28
Магни Смедос 29 3:19.43
Ингвильд Флугстад Эстберг 32 3:20.15
Рагниль Хага 34 3:20.86
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:44.64
Пол Голдберг 5 2:46.65
Эрик Вальнес 6 2:46.70
Мартин Лёвстрём Нюэнгет 16 2:50.48
Ян Томас Йенссен 18 2:50.85
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 20 2:51.22
Эмиль Иверсен 23 2:51.43
Дидрик Тёнсет 51 2:58.64
Ханс Кристер Холунд 57 2:59.27
Сьюр Рёте 76 3:03.17
Тириль Уднес Венг 1 3:10.94 N5 - Q
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 1 3:05.9 N1 - Q
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 3 3:09.6 N1 - LL
Хейди Венг 4 3:11.75 N4
Астрид Якобсен 4 3:08.71 N2
Терезе Йохауг 5 3:07.90 N1
Кари Эйре Слинд 5 3:12.67 N4
Магни Смедос 6 3:10.66 N2
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:48.52 N1 - Q
Эрик Вальнес 1 2:48.72 N2 - Q
Пол Голдберг 2 2:47.99 N3 - Q
Мартин Лёвстрём Нюэнгет 3 2:47.11 N5 - LL
Ян Томас Йенссен 4 2:56.23 N4
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 5 2:47.58 N5
Эмиль Иверсен 5 2:57.45 N2
Тириль Уднес Венг 1 3:09.37 N2 - Q
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 3 3:15.98 N2
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 4 3:08.66 N1 - LL
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:47.93 N1 - Q
Пол Голдберг 2 2:45.37 N2 - Q
Эрик Вальнес 3 2:48.40 N1
Мартин Лёвстрём Нюэнгет 6 2:48.77 N2
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 2 3:06.05 46
Тириль Уднес Венг 6 3:11.31 34
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 7 32
Астрид Якобсен 19 12
Хейди Венг 20 11
Терезе Йохауг 23 8
Кари Эйре Слинд 24 7
Магни Смедос 29 2
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:55.33 50
Пол Голдберг 6 2:57.49 34
Эрик Вальнес 7 32
Мартин Лёвстрём Нюэнгет 12 22
Ян Томас Йенссен 17 14
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 23 8
Эмиль Иверсен 24 7
Тур де Ски 2. Тоблах, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ханс Кристер Холунд 5 31:37.1 37
Сьюр Рёте 8 31:41.9 30
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 17 32:13.9 14
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 22 32:24.4 9
Ян Томас Йенссен 25 32:34.0 6
Пол Голдберг 26 32:36.2 5
Мартин Лёвстрём Нюэнгет 28 32:37.9 3
Дидрик Тёнсет 70 34:41.1
Эрик Вальнес 78 DNF
Терезе Йохауг 1 23:51.9 50
Ингвильд Флугстад Эстберг 2 23:52.6 46
Хейди Венг 4 24:02.4 40
Астрид Якобсен 5 24:12.7 37
Тириль Уднес Венг 15 24:52.0 16
Рагниль Хага 19 25:06.9 12
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 20 25:07.5 11
Кари Эйре Слинд 21 25:07.9 10
Магни Смедос 28 25:25.7 3
Ингвильд Флугстад Эстберг 1 26:51.5 50
Терезе Йохауг 2 26:51.9 46
Хейди Венг 3 27:18.7 43
Астрид Якобсен 5 27:19.2 37
Тириль Уднес Венг 11 28:22.8 24
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 17 28:52.6 14
Кари Эйре Слинд 18 29:02.6 13
Рагниль Хага 28 29:55.5 3
Магни Смедос 35 30:22.7
Сьюр Рёте 6 38:44.7 34
Ханс Кристер Холунд 7 38:45.6 32
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 10 39:12.1 26
Пол Голдберг 12 39:13.7 22
Мартин Лёвстрём Нюэнгет 14 39:14.3 18
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 16 39:19.9 15
Ян Томас Йенссен 19 40:34.4 12
Тур де Ски 3. Валь-ди-Фьемме, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Астрид Якобсен 1 29:07.9 50
Терезе Йохауг 4 29:14.1 40
Ингвильд Флугстад Эстберг 5 29:14.7 37
Хейди Венг 8 29:26.9 30
Тириль Уднес Венг 10 29:34.5 26
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 13 29:44.3 20
Рагниль Хага 25 30:38.5 6
Кари Эйре Слинд 29 31:05.7 2
Магни Смедос 31 31:15.4
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 39:51.0 50
Сьюр Рёте 5 40:01.2 37
Ханс Кристер Холунд 8 40:06.8 30
Пол Голдберг 20 40:35.4 11
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 23 40:42.5 8
Ян Томас Йенссен 27 40:54.0 4
Мартин Лёвстрём Нюэнгет 63 DNS
Астрид Якобсен 7 3:07.13
Тириль Уднес Венг 9 3:07.38
Терезе Йохауг 10 3:07.67
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 13 3:08.29
Ингвильд Флугстад Эстберг 16 3:09.51
Хейди Венг 18 3:11.96
Рагниль Хага 20 3:13.31
Магни Смедос 28 3:17.15
Кари Эйре Слинд 45 DNS
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 3:02.17
Пол Голдберг 3 3:08.27
Ян Томас Йенссен 15 3:14.09
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 18 3:15.21
Сьюр Рёте 26 3:16.66
Ханс Кристер Холунд 36 3:20.08
Астрид Якобсен 1 3:07.29 N2 - Q
Ингвильд Флугстад Эстберг 2 3:05.59 N4 - Q
Хейди Венг 2 3:05.28 N5 - Q
Тириль Уднес Венг 3 3:06.51 N3
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 3 3:05.55 N5
Рагниль Хага 4 3:07.10 N3
Терезе Йохауг 4 3:04.16 N1 - LL
Магни Смедос 5 3:13.94 N1
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 3:13.58 N1 - Q
Сьюр Рёте 2 3:16.15 N4 - Q
Ян Томас Йенссен 2 3:19.14 N5 - Q
Пол Голдберг 2 3:10.25 N2 - Q
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 5 3:19.91 N5
Астрид Якобсен 1 3:02.62 N1 - Q
Хейди Венг 4 3:05.31 N2
Ингвильд Флугстад Эстберг 6 3:06.55 N2
Терезе Йохауг 6 3:05.03 N1
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 3:07.87 N1 - Q
Пол Голдберг 2 3:08.37 N1 - Q
Ян Томас Йенссен 3 3:10.55 N2
Сьюр Рёте 6 3:18.94 N2
Астрид Якобсен 2 3:03.25 46
Хейди Венг 8 30
Терезе Йохауг 11 24
Ингвильд Флугстад Эстберг 12 22
Тириль Уднес Венг 13 20
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 14 18
Рагниль Хага 20 11
Магни Смедос 25 6
Кари Эйре Слинд 45 DNS
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 3:03.78 50
Пол Голдберг 4 3:05.79 40
Ян Томас Йенссен 7 32
Сьюр Рёте 12 22
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 23 8
Терезе Йохауг 1 34:21.6 50
Хейди Венг 2 35:11.9 46
Ингвильд Флугстад Эстберг 3 35:16.1 43
Рагниль Хага 8 36:28.1 30
Астрид Якобсен 9 36:32.0 28
Тириль Уднес Венг 16 37:17.7 15
Магни Смедос 17 37:26.4 14
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 19 38:07.6 12
Терезе Йохауг 1 2:28:18.6 400
Ингвильд Флугстад Эстберг 3 2:29:36.1 240
Хейди Венг 4 2:29:55.9 200
Астрид Якобсен 5 2:30:32.0 180
Тириль Уднес Венг 10 2:33:25.7 104
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 16 2:35:49.6 60
Рагниль Хага 17 2:36:18.1 56
Магни Смедос 20 2:38:18.4 44
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 1 30:55.8 50
Сьюр Рёте 2 31:09.7 46
Ян Томас Йенссен 16 32:18.5 15
Пол Голдберг 18 32:21.8 13
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 21 32:28.1 10
Ханс Кристер Холунд 57 DNS
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 3 2:59:27.1 240
Сьюр Рёте 4 3:00:09.7 200
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 5 3:01:11.8 180
Пол Голдберг 6 3:01:13.8 160
Ян Томас Йенссен 18 3:03:40.5 52
Этап 6. Дрезден, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Юлье Мюре 5 2:32.25
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 12 2:33.49
Мари Эйде 14 2:34.32
Кристине Ставос Скистад 17 2:34.84
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 19 2:35.83