Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    29.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    идёт
Этап 1. Рука, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Наталья Непряева 17 3:09.02
Екатерина Смирнова 54 3:18.65
Алиса Жамбалова 62 3:20.52
Ольга Царёва 63 3:20.63
Лидия Дуркина 65 3:20.97
Яна Кирпиченко 74 3:23.18
Анна Жеребятьева 81 3:27.62
Диана Головань 87 3:34.26
Сергей Устюгов 8 2:42.94
Александр Большунов 11 2:43.60
Глеб Ретивых 21 2:45.28
Илья Семиков 24 2:45.63
Артём Мальцев 29 2:46.29
Андрей Ларьков 33 2:46.91
Иван Якимушкин 40 2:48.00
Андрей Мельниченко 49 2:49.60
Илья Порошкин 70 2:52.70
Наталья Непряева 3 3:06.7 N4 - LL
Александр Большунов 2 2:42.84 N2 - Q
Глеб Ретивых 3 2:44.71 N5
Илья Семиков 3 2:43.66 N3 - LL
Артём Мальцев 5 2:44.38 N2
Сергей Устюгов 6 DNF N1
Наталья Непряева 4 3:09.39 N1
Александр Большунов 2 2:43.8 N1 - Q
Илья Семиков 5 2:45.35 N1
Наталья Непряева 7 32
Александр Большунов 4 2:44.71 40
Илья Семиков 10 26
Глеб Ретивых 15 16
Артём Мальцев 25 6
Сергей Устюгов 30 1
Наталья Непряева 3 27:31.9 43
Алиса Жамбалова 20 28:15.2 11
Яна Кирпиченко 29 28:35.6 2
Лидия Дуркина 31 28:47.8
Диана Головань 36 28:55.2
Анна Жеребятьева 42 28:59.7
Екатерина Смирнова 48 29:07.0
Ольга Царёва 54 29:17.4
Александр Большунов 5 36:00.8 37
Андрей Ларьков 6 36:02.4 34
Сергей Устюгов 9 36:14.2 28
Иван Якимушкин 10 36:23.2 26
Илья Порошкин 20 36:46.2 11
Артём Мальцев 23 36:59.4 8
Андрей Мельниченко 24 37:04.0 7
Илья Семиков 44 37:45.2
Глеб Ретивых 53 38:07.2
Наталья Непряева 18 28:27.6
Яна Кирпиченко 33 29:57.8
Лидия Дуркина 38 30:01.7
Алиса Жамбалова 40 30:08.8
Екатерина Смирнова 42 30:19.5 1
Диана Головань 44 30:42.0
Ольга Царёва 47 30:55.6
Анна Жеребятьева 48 30:58.4
Наталья Непряева 18 58:22.6 26
Яна Кирпиченко 33 59:52.8
Лидия Дуркина 38 59:56.7
Алиса Жамбалова 40 1:00:03.8
Екатерина Смирнова 42 1:00:14.5
Диана Головань 44 1:00:37.0
Ольга Царёва 47 1:00:50.6
Анна Жеребятьева 48 1:00:53.4
Александр Большунов 5 36:18.0 24
Сергей Устюгов 10 37:08.7 16
Андрей Ларьков 11 37:10.5 13
Иван Якимушкин 18 38:03.2
Артём Мальцев 20 38:10.7 9
Илья Порошкин 21 38:12.3 6
Андрей Мельниченко 22 38:14.6 14
Илья Семиков 43 39:36.2
Глеб Ретивых 60 41:34.2
Александр Большунов 5 1:13:55.0 90
Сергей Устюгов 10 1:14:45.7 52
Андрей Ларьков 11 1:14:47.5 48
Иван Якимушкин 18 1:15:40.2 26
Артём Мальцев 20 1:15:47.7 22
Илья Порошкин 21 1:15:49.3 20
Андрей Мельниченко 22 1:15:51.6 18
Илья Семиков 43 1:17:13.2
Глеб Ретивых 60 1:19:11.2
Этап 2. Лиллехаммер, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Наталья Непряева 11 45:04.9 24
Лидия Дуркина 15 45:42.5 16
Алиса Жамбалова 20 46:04.6 11
Яна Кирпиченко 24 46:10.5 7
Диана Головань 30 46:36.5 1
Анна Нечаевская 31 46:42.3
Ольга Царёва 37 47:11.1
Александр Большунов 1 1:17:42.4 135
Денис Спицов 8 1:18:49.0 38
Сергей Устюгов 10 1:19:25.3 44
Андрей Ларьков 14 1:20:41.4 18
Илья Порошкин 27 1:21:26.5 4
Евгений Белов 29 1:21:48.7 3
Иван Якимушкин 32 1:22:19.3
6 1:04:47.9
7 1:04:48.7
1 1:26:46.8
2 1:26:48.1
Этап 3. Давос, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Наталья Непряева 8 2:48.59
Христина Мацокина 32 2:56.30
Нина Дуботолкина 39 2:58.12
Ольга Кучерук 48 3:02.10
Екатерина Смирнова 50 3:02.81
Анна Грухвина 55 3:05.19
Ольга Царёва 56 3:06.04
Сергей Устюгов 11 2:28.26
Александр Терентьев 12 2:28.36
Глеб Ретивых 17 2:28.79
Александр Большунов 20 2:29.59
Андрей Краснов 32 2:30.45
Андрей Собакарев 39 2:31.28
Наталья Непряева 1 2:40.58 N3 - Q
Глеб Ретивых 1 2:21.99 N4 - Q
Александр Большунов 4 2:24.28 N2
Александр Терентьев 4 2:24.91 N5
Сергей Устюгов 6 2:24.12 N3
Наталья Непряева 2 2:36.06 N1 - Q
Глеб Ретивых 3 2:22.06 N2 - LL
Наталья Непряева 5 2:39.59 45
Глеб Ретивых 5 2:24.70 45
Александр Терентьев 17 14
Александр Большунов 18 13
Сергей Устюгов 26 5
Екатерина Смирнова 15 26:40.3 16
Наталья Непряева 17 26:47.4 14
Нина Дуботолкина 20 26:54.3 11
Алиса Жамбалова 22 27:00.7 9
Яна Кирпиченко 26 27:07.7 5
Ольга Царёва 40 27:25.7
Лидия Дуркина 60 28:08.9
Сергей Устюгов 2 34:18.3 80
Денис Спицов 6 34:35.6 40
Александр Большунов 7 34:39.1 36
Андрей Мельниченко 11 34:50.3 24
Артём Мальцев 30 35:42.8 1
Илья Порошкин 31 35:44.3
Алексей Червоткин 64 36:49.9
Этап 4. Планица, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Нина Дуботолкина 18 2:35.07
Христина Мацокина 19 2:35.15
Наталья Непряева 24 2:36.50
Анна Грухвина 47 2:42.11
Екатерина Смирнова 48 2:42.63
Ольга Царёва 50 2:43.31
Ольга Кучерук 53 2:44.33
Глеб Ретивых 14 2:15.82
Александр Большунов 20 2:16.51
Андрей Краснов 23 2:16.64
Александр Терентьев 50 2:19.44
Сергей Устюгов 56 2:20.85
Андрей Собакарев 57 2:20.99
Илья Порошкин 67 2:25.44
Наталья Непряева 3 2:34.82 N4
Нина Дуботолкина 3 N5
Христина Мацокина 4 2:34.22 N3
Глеб Ретивых 1 2:15.73 N5 - Q
Александр Большунов 4 2:17.33 N1
Андрей Краснов 5 2:16.30 N2
Глеб Ретивых 4 2:17.13 N2
Нина Дуботолкина 14 18
Наталья Непряева 15 16
Христина Мацокина 18 13
Глеб Ретивых 8 32
Александр Большунов 20 11
Андрей Краснов 23 8
6 16:33.09
3 17:15.57
9 15:52.35
12 16:33.09 Полуфинал 2
13 16:34.54 Полуфинал 1
11 17:15.57 Полуфинал 2
17 15:52.35 Полуфинал 1
Тур де Ски 1. Ленцерхайде, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Наталья Непряева 6 28:52.2 34
Алиса Жамбалова 25 29:27.3 6
Яна Кирпиченко 34 30:00.3
Анна Нечаевская 35 30:00.4
Лидия Дуркина 47 30:36.3
Анна Жеребятьева 51 30:41.4
Диана Головань 68 32:03.4
Сергей Устюгов 1 33:19.1 50
Александр Большунов 3 33:23.1 43
Андрей Ларьков 14 33:34.4 18
Денис Спицов 19 33:36.1 12
Андрей Мельниченко 20 33:36.3 11
Артём Мальцев 24 33:47.9 7
Глеб Ретивых 40 34:04.4
Иван Якимушкин 43 34:11.1
Наталья Непряева 12 3:14.44
Алиса Жамбалова 58 3:28.57
Яна Кирпиченко 59 3:28.65
Анна Нечаевская 66 3:33.95
Анна Жеребятьева 69 3:36.44
Лидия Дуркина 71 3:37.36
Диана Головань 72 3:44.23
Александр Большунов 4 2:46.61
Сергей Устюгов 7 2:46.97
Глеб Ретивых 11 2:49.28
Артём Мальцев 22 2:51.32
Андрей Ларьков 29 2:52.34
Андрей Мельниченко 33 2:53.56
Денис Спицов 40 2:54.38
Иван Якимушкин 49 2:57.09
Наталья Непряева 1 3:07.40 N2 - Q
Глеб Ретивых 1 2:49.16 N4 - Q
Александр Большунов 1 2:47.56 N3 - Q
Сергей Устюгов 2 2:49.59 N2 - Q
Артём Мальцев 3 2:48.38 N3
Андрей Ларьков 4 2:50.15 N1
Наталья Непряева 3 3:08.59 N1 - LL
Глеб Ретивых 2 2:45.37 N2 - LL
Александр Большунов 4 2:48.84 N1
Сергей Устюгов 6 2:50.66 N1
Наталья Непряева 3 3:06.49 43
Глеб Ретивых 4 2:56.19 40
Александр Большунов 8 30
Сергей Устюгов 11 24
Артём Мальцев 14 18
Андрей Ларьков 19 12
Тур де Ски 2. Тоблах, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Сергей Устюгов 1 31:02.5 50
Иван Якимушкин 2 31:25.1 46
Александр Большунов 3 31:31.5 43
Артём Мальцев 6 31:37.7 34
Андрей Мельниченко 7 31:39.5 32
Денис Спицов 10 31:45.6 26
Андрей Ларьков 31 32:44.2
Глеб Ретивых 54 33:39.1
Наталья Непряева 6 24:17.9 34
Яна Кирпиченко 18 25:00.2 13
Алиса Жамбалова 24 25:15.2 7
Анна Нечаевская 27 25:21.4 4
Анна Жеребятьева 35 25:34.4
Диана Головань 41 25:46.5
Лидия Дуркина 47 26:11.8
Наталья Непряева 4 27:18.8 40
Яна Кирпиченко 16 28:45.9 15
Алиса Жамбалова 22 29:50.0 9
Анна Жеребятьева 33 30:16.1
Лидия Дуркина 34 30:17.1
Диана Головань 36 30:24.3
Анна Нечаевская 40 30:49.5
Александр Большунов 1 38:14.9 50
Сергей Устюгов 2 38:28.6 46
Артём Мальцев 4 38:44.1 40
Иван Якимушкин 9 39:10.8 28
Андрей Мельниченко 17 39:31.7 14
Денис Спицов 18 40:28.2 13
Андрей Ларьков 20 40:34.8 11
Глеб Ретивых 57 43:18.1
Тур де Ски 3. Валь-ди-Фьемме, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Наталья Непряева 6 29:23.4 34
Алиса Жамбалова 15 30:04.2 16
Яна Кирпиченко 19 30:14.9 12
Лидия Дуркина 24 30:37.8 7
Диана Головань 30 31:11.2 1
Анна Нечаевская 35 31:34.0
Анна Жеребятьева 43 32:22.4
Сергей Устюгов 2 39:51.7 46
Александр Большунов 3 39:52.0 43
Андрей Ларьков 4 39:55.4 40
Денис Спицов 7 40:04.7 32
Артём Мальцев 12 40:10.7 22
Андрей Мельниченко 15 40:20.4 16
Иван Якимушкин 17 40:30.5 14
Глеб Ретивых 55 43:30.6
Наталья Непряева 6 3:07.09
Лидия Дуркина 26 3:16.05
Алиса Жамбалова 30 3:18.49
Яна Кирпиченко 37 3:22.05
Анна Жеребятьева 40 3:29.88
Анна Нечаевская 41 3:30.67
Диана Головань 43 3:31.79
Сергей Устюгов 4 3:08.87
Александр Большунов 5 3:09.28
Артём Мальцев 10 3:13.52
Глеб Ретивых 12 3:13.68
Андрей Ларьков 13 3:13.88
Денис Спицов 21 3:15.65
Андрей Мельниченко 22 3:15.84
Иван Якимушкин 46 3:22.63
Наталья Непряева 3 3:03.24 N1 - LL
Лидия Дуркина 6 3:13.35 N3
Алиса Жамбалова 6 3:19.07 N1
Сергей Устюгов 1 3:15.83 N4 - Q
Александр Большунов 1 3:09.96 N2 - Q
Глеб Ретивых 1 3:18.89 N5 - Q
Денис Спицов 2 3:14.91 N1 - Q
Артём Мальцев 4 3:15.12 N3
Андрей Мельниченко 4 3:11.63 N2 - LL
Андрей Ларьков 6 RAL N4
Наталья Непряева 2 3:04.83 N2 - Q
Сергей Устюгов 1 3:10.15 N2 - Q
Глеб Ретивых 2 3:10.24 N2 - Q
Александр Большунов 3 3:08.91 N1 - LL
Андрей Мельниченко 4 3:09.73 N1 - LL
Денис Спицов 5 3:09.79 N1
Наталья Непряева 6 3:18.33 34
Лидия Дуркина 27 4
Алиса Жамбалова 30 1
Яна Кирпиченко 37
Анна Жеребятьева 40
Анна Нечаевская 41
Диана Головань 43
Сергей Устюгов 2 3:04.48 46
Александр Большунов 3 3:05.11 43
Глеб Ретивых 5 3:10.08 37
Андрей Мельниченко 6 3:12.47 34
Денис Спицов 10 26
Артём Мальцев 17 14
Андрей Ларьков 30 1
Наталья Непряева 4 35:18.7 40
Анна Нечаевская 22 38:08.3 9
Лидия Дуркина 24 38:20.8 7
Яна Кирпиченко 27 38:40.8 4
Диана Головань 30 39:14.1 1
Алиса Жамбалова 32 39:35.8
Анна Жеребятьева 35 40:14.7
Наталья Непряева 2 2:29:29.7 320
Яна Кирпиченко 21 2:38:20.8 40
Алиса Жамбалова 24 2:39:29.8 28
Лидия Дуркина 26 2:40:30.8 20
Анна Нечаевская 29 2:41:25.3 20
Диана Головань 33 2:43:58.1 10
Анна Жеребятьева 35 2:44:29.7 10
Александр Большунов 3 31:18.1 43
Денис Спицов 4 31:22.0 40
Сергей Устюгов 5 31:31.4 37
Андрей Мельниченко 7 31:40.6 32
Андрей Ларьков 9 31:49.5 28
Иван Якимушкин 17 32:21.4 14
Артём Мальцев 19 32:21.9 12
Глеб Ретивых 55 35:25.8
Александр Большунов 1 2:58:18.1 400
Сергей Устюгов 2 2:58:45.4 320
Андрей Мельниченко 8 3:01:35.6 128
Артём Мальцев 9 3:01:50.9 116
Денис Спицов 11 3:02:15.0 96
Андрей Ларьков 13 3:02:42.5 80
Иван Якимушкин 17 3:03:33.4 56
Глеб Ретивых 44 3:11:51.8 5
Этап 6. Дрезден, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Христина Мацокина 25 2:37.14
Нина Дуботолкина 28 2:37.28
Наталья Матвеева 32 2:38.34
Евгения Шаповалова 41 2:39.17
Майя Якунина 55 2:44.84
Аида Баязитова 58 2:45.51
Глеб Ретивых 5 2:15.64
Андрей Краснов 13 2:17.34
Андрей Собакарев 35 2:19.98
Александр Терентьев 42 2:20.43
Денис Филимонов 53 2:21.86
Христина Мацокина 4 2:36.17 N4
Нина Дуботолкина 5 2:37.0 N2
Глеб Ретивых 3 2:18.09 N2 - LL
Андрей Краснов 5 2:19.06 N5
Глеб Ретивых 3 2:18.60 N2
Христина Мацокина 19 12
Нина Дуботолкина 25 6
Глеб Ретивых 7 36
Андрей Краснов 21 10
5 15:30.34 N2 - LL
8 15:35.66 N2 - LL
4 14:06.02 N1 - LL
22 14:24.69 N2
6 15:52.83
9 15:56.59
3 14:30.84
Этап 7. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Наталья Непряева 2 24:24.3 80
Христина Мацокина 25 25:41.1 6
Екатерина Смирнова 29 25:54.0 2
Нина Дуботолкина 38 26:08.8
Анна Жеребятьева 45 26:29.2
Лидия Дуркина 50 26:45.7
Александр Большунов 1 33:45.0 100
Андрей Мельниченко 4 34:39.0 50
Алексей Червоткин 9 34:59.8 29
Артём Мальцев 15 35:20.1 16
Андрей Ларьков 20 35:35.3 11
Александр Бессмертных 24 36:00.8 7
Ермил Вокуев 49 37:15.5
Александр Терентьев 63 38:27.0
Наталья Непряева 2 27:54.5 80
Екатерина Смирнова 29 30:36.8 2
Анна Жеребятьева 34 31:07.1
Христина Мацокина 37 31:15.0
Нина Дуботолкина 40 31:30.9
Лидия Дуркина 48 32:44.5
Александр Большунов 1 37:01.3 100
Андрей Мельниченко 6 38:33.6 40
Андрей Ларьков 13 39:33.3 20
Артём Мальцев 14 39:34.1 18
Алексей Червоткин 20 39:56.9 11
Александр Бессмертных 23 40:06.8 8
Ермил Вокуев 31 40:47.4
Александр Терентьев 61 45:19.5
Читайте также