Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    29.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    идёт
Этап 1. Рука, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Стина Нильссон 10 3:07.50
Йоханна Хагстрём 14 3:08.72
Йонна Сундлинг 15 3:08.76
Эмма Рибом 16 3:08.78
Эвелина Сеттлин 19 3:09.45
Элина Рённлунд 24 3:11.96
Моа Лундгрен 34 3:13.83
Шарлотт Калла 35 3:13.85
Мая Дальквист 39 3:14.53
Фрида Карлссон 40 3:14.58
Йохан Хагстрём 5 2:42.35
Теодор Петерсон 20 2:45.26
Калле Хальфварссон 22 2:45.35
Оскар Свенссон 30 2:46.33
Олоф Йонссон 45 2:48.74
Аксель Экстрём 64 2:51.54
Йенс Бурман 68 2:52.31
Бьёрн Сандстрём 71 2:52.80
Йонна Сундлинг 1 3:05.68 N4 - Q
Эмма Рибом 2 3:10.14 N5 - Q
Стина Нильссон 2 3:09.16 N3 - Q
Йоханна Хагстрём 4 3:10.93 N5
Эвелина Сеттлин 5 3:11.42 N1
Элина Рённлунд 6 3:14.86 N2
Калле Хальфварссон 1 2:43.97 N5 - Q
Оскар Свенссон 2 2:43.93 N1 - Q
Йохан Хагстрём 2 2:43.75 N4 - Q
Теодор Петерсон 2 2:43.57 N3 - Q
Йонна Сундлинг 1 3:07.43 N2 - Q
Стина Нильссон 2 3:08.34 N2 - Q
Эмма Рибом 6 3:16.12 N2
Йохан Хагстрём 3 2:45.72 N2
Калле Хальфварссон 4 2:46.07 N2
Оскар Свенссон 4 2:44.08 N1 - LL
Теодор Петерсон 5 2:47.17 N2
Йонна Сундлинг 2 3:09.42 46
Стина Нильссон 5 3:14.09 37
Эмма Рибом 12 22
Йоханна Хагстрём 18 13
Эвелина Сеттлин 22 9
Элина Рённлунд 29 2
Оскар Свенссон 6 2:48.97 34
Йохан Хагстрём 7 32
Калле Хальфварссон 8 30
Теодор Петерсон 9 28
Фрида Карлссон 11 27:57.9 24
Йонна Сундлинг 12 28:01.7 22
Элина Рённлунд 15 28:05.9 16
Шарлотт Калла 17 28:10.1 14
Моа Лундгрен 23 28:18.4 8
Эвелина Сеттлин 26 28:27.0 5
Эмма Рибом 28 28:33.4 3
Стина Нильссон 30 28:38.9 1
Йоханна Хагстрём 40 28:58.6
Мая Дальквист 51 29:09.1
Калле Хальфварссон 12 36:25.8 22
Йенс Бурман 15 36:30.9 16
Йохан Хагстрём 18 36:42.5 13
Бьёрн Сандстрём 27 37:14.0 4
Аксель Экстрём 38 37:30.2
Оскар Свенссон 64 38:42.9
Теодор Петерсон 72 39:11.7
Олоф Йонссон 96 DNF
Фрида Карлссон 8 27:41.9 37
Стина Нильссон 11 28:12.5 28
Шарлотт Калла 14 28:16.9 26
Йонна Сундлинг 17 28:24.1 5
Моа Лундгрен 19 28:32.8 20
Элина Рённлунд 22 28:55.7 6
Эвелина Сеттлин 23 29:04.4 10
Эмма Рибом 26 29:25.3
Мая Дальквист 45 30:47.4
Йоханна Хагстрём 58 31:41.2
Фрида Карлссон 8 57:36.9 64
Стина Нильссон 11 58:07.5 48
Шарлотт Калла 14 58:11.9 36
Йонна Сундлинг 17 58:19.1 28
Моа Лундгрен 19 58:27.8 24
Элина Рённлунд 22 58:50.7 18
Эвелина Сеттлин 23 58:59.4 16
Эмма Рибом 26 59:20.3 10
Мая Дальквист 45 1:00:42.4
Йоханна Хагстрём 58 1:01:36.2
Калле Хальфварссон 9 37:03.3 18
Йенс Бурман 14 37:11.3 34
Йохан Хагстрём 17 37:55.4
Бьёрн Сандстрём 26 38:46.1 2
Аксель Экстрём 48 40:09.0
Оскар Свенссон 58 41:30.5
Теодор Петерсон 84 DNS
Калле Хальфварссон 9 1:14:40.3 58
Йенс Бурман 14 1:14:48.3 36
Йохан Хагстрём 17 1:15:32.4 28
Бьёрн Сандстрём 26 1:16:23.1 10
Аксель Экстрём 48 1:17:46.0
Оскар Свенссон 58 1:19:07.5
Этап 2. Лиллехаммер, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Шарлотт Калла 6 44:06.5 58
Моа Лундгрен 9 44:31.4 36
Эмма Рибом 14 45:10.2 22
Йонна Сундлинг 19 46:01.6 12
Элина Рённлунд 35 46:55.0
Эвелина Сеттлин 39 47:25.0
Йенс Бурман 7 1:18:41.8 53
Даниэль Рикардссон 37 1:22:29.3
Бьёрн Сандстрём 40 1:23:33.3
Аксель Экстрём 45 1:23:41.8
Маркус Рус 48 1:24:48.4
Филип Даниэльссон 61 DNF
3 1:03:42.1
6 1:27:13.7
Этап 3. Давос, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Стина Нильссон 2 2:46.62
Йонна Сундлинг 3 2:46.97
Мая Дальквист 9 2:49.01
Моа Лундгрен 12 2:50.22
Линн Сван 14 2:50.58
Эмма Рибом 27 2:54.80
Йохан Хагстрём 9 2:28.16
Антон Перссон 10 2:28.25
Маркус Грате 14 2:28.64
Олоф Йонссон 24 2:29.68
Теодор Петерсон 26 2:30.27
Оскар Свенссон 53 2:32.90
Линн Сван 1 2:43.24 N5 - Q
Мая Дальквист 1 2:41.57 N4 - Q
Стина Нильссон 1 2:37.27 N1 - Q
Моа Лундгрен 2 2:37.85 N2 - Q
Йонна Сундлинг 2 2:40.67 N3 - Q
Эмма Рибом 6 2:47.58 N3
Йохан Хагстрём 2 2:22.47 N3 - Q
Маркус Грате 3 2:24.47 N5
Теодор Петерсон 3 2:22.70 N1 - LL
Антон Перссон 3 2:22.93 N4
Олоф Йонссон 6 2:28.37 N4
Линн Сван 1 2:37.84 N2 - Q
Йонна Сундлинг 2 2:37.90 N2 - Q
Мая Дальквист 3 2:38.82 N2
Стина Нильссон 3 2:36.22 N1 - LL
Моа Лундгрен 6 2:38.88 N1
Йохан Хагстрём 5 2:22.27 N2
Теодор Петерсон 6 2:35.17 N1
Линн Сван 1 2:38.54 100
Стина Нильссон 4 2:39.45 50
Йонна Сундлинг 6 2:43.32 40
Мая Дальквист 7 36
Моа Лундгрен 11 24
Эмма Рибом 29 2
Йохан Хагстрём 9 29
Теодор Петерсон 12 22
Антон Перссон 13 20
Маркус Грате 14 18
Олоф Йонссон 28 3
Шарлотт Калла 10 26:21.9 26
Моа Лундгрен 24 27:01.3 7
Элина Рённлунд 31 27:12.0
Эмма Рибом 38 27:24.8
Моа Ольссон 48 27:38.1
Линн Сван 53 27:44.0
Йохан Хагстрём 15 34:59.4 16
Йенс Бурман 21 35:12.9 10
Карл Йохан Вестберг 29 35:38.6 2
Аксель Экстрём 48 36:19.6
Бьёрн Сандстрём 57 36:40.8
Густаф Берглунд 68 37:01.4
Этап 4. Планица, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йонна Сундлинг 2 2:30.23
Йоханна Хагстрём 4 2:30.99
Линн Сван 10 2:32.37
Стина Нильссон 11 2:32.40
Йенни Эберг 12 2:33.54
Мая Дальквист 13 2:33.60
Йохан Хагстрём 4 2:14.04
Маркус Грате 7 2:15.32
Теодор Петерсон 9 2:15.47
Олоф Йонссон 25 2:16.79
Оскар Свенссон 29 2:17.11
Антон Перссон 45 2:18.91
Линн Сван 1 2:33.07 N3 - Q
Йоханна Хагстрём 1 2:33.98 N4 - Q
Йонна Сундлинг 1 2:32.38 N1 - Q
Стина Нильссон 2 2:30.06 N2 - Q
Йенни Эберг 3 2:33.26 N3
Мая Дальквист 5 2:49.52 N5
Маркус Грате 2 2:15.46 N3 - Q
Йохан Хагстрём 3 2:14.21 N2 - LL
Теодор Петерсон 3 2:16.31 N4
Олоф Йонссон 6 2:20.14 N5
Оскар Свенссон 6 2:20.08 N4
Йонна Сундлинг 1 2:34.18 N1 - Q
Линн Сван 2 2:34.35 N1 - Q
Йоханна Хагстрём 3 2:35.03 N2
Стина Нильссон 4 2:35.01 N1 - LL
Маркус Грате 3 2:17.03 N2
Йохан Хагстрём 6 2:19.05 N2
Йонна Сундлинг 1 2:32.60 100
Стина Нильссон 2 2:32.82 80
Линн Сван 6 3:21.11 40
Йоханна Хагстрём 7 36
Йенни Эберг 13 20
Мая Дальквист 23 8
Маркус Грате 7 36
Йохан Хагстрём 11 24
Теодор Петерсон 14 18
Олоф Йонссон 28 3
Оскар Свенссон 29 2
1 16:28.00
2 16:28.60
4 15:48.70
10 17:46.16
1 19:13.55
2 19:14.56
9 17:27.41
20 17:46.16 Полуфинал 2
Тур де Ски 1. Ленцерхайде, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Эбба Андерсон 3 28:25.0 43
Моа Лундгрен 8 28:53.4 30
Шарлотт Калла 9 28:54.0 28
Эмма Рибом 16 29:02.1 15
Стина Нильссон 24 29:18.1 7
Йонна Сундлинг 32 29:48.0
Элина Рённлунд 37 30:00.9
Мая Дальквист 72 32:37.1
Йохан Хагстрём 16 33:35.3 15
Йенс Бурман 21 33:36.6 10
Карл Йохан Вестберг 35 33:59.4
Калле Хальфварссон 37 34:01.3
Бьёрн Сандстрём 42 34:10.3
Аксель Экстрём 56 34:27.6
Оскар Свенссон 76 35:45.9
Йонна Сундлинг 5 3:12.39
Моа Лундгрен 8 3:14.02
Элина Рённлунд 16 3:16.54
Мая Дальквист 18 3:16.83
Эмма Рибом 22 3:17.80
Эбба Андерсон 39 3:21.15
Шарлотт Калла 55 3:27.14
Йохан Хагстрём 8 2:48.32
Калле Хальфварссон 9 2:48.81
Карл Йохан Вестберг 21 2:51.30
Оскар Свенссон 26 2:51.85
Бьёрн Сандстрём 45 2:56.08
Аксель Экстрём 55 2:58.99
Йенс Бурман 60 2:59.49
Моа Лундгрен 1 3:10.19 N4 - Q
Мая Дальквист 2 3:11.00 N5 - Q
Йонна Сундлинг 2 3:07.41 N2 - Q
Эмма Рибом 2 3:12.50 N3 - Q
Элина Рённлунд 6 3:13.42 N5
Йохан Хагстрём 1 2:46.69 N5 - Q
Оскар Свенссон 3 2:49.39 N1
Карл Йохан Вестберг 4 2:49.14 N3
Калле Хальфварссон 6 DNS N2
Эмма Рибом 4 3:17.80 N2
Моа Лундгрен 5 N2
Мая Дальквист 6 N2
Йонна Сундлинг 6 3:09.13 N1
Йохан Хагстрём 4 2:46.01 N2 - LL
Эмма Рибом 8 30
Моа Лундгрен 10 26
Йонна Сундлинг 11 24
Мая Дальквист 12 22
Элина Рённлунд 26 5
Йохан Хагстрём 5 2:56.27 37
Оскар Свенссон 15 16
Карл Йохан Вестберг 18 13
Калле Хальфварссон 30 1
Тур де Ски 2. Тоблах, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Калле Хальфварссон 4 31:32.1 40
Йенс Бурман 20 32:23.6 11
Карл Йохан Вестберг 30 32:41.3 1
Бьёрн Сандстрём 52 33:32.8
Аксель Экстрём 53 33:33.9
Оскар Свенссон 55 33:41.7
Йохан Хагстрём 77 35:11.8
Эбба Андерсон 3 24:02.1 43
Шарлотт Калла 11 24:45.1 24
Йонна Сундлинг 13 24:50.7 20
Моа Лундгрен 23 25:13.6 8
Элина Рённлунд 26 25:18.6 5
Мая Дальквист 46 26:02.9
Эмма Рибом 64 DNS
Эбба Андерсон 6 27:19.6 34
Шарлотт Калла 10 28:22.1 26
Йонна Сундлинг 13 28:32.7 20
Моа Лундгрен 23 29:50.4 8
Элина Рённлунд 25 29:50.8 6
Мая Дальквист 43 31:19.8
Калле Хальфварссон 5 38:44.5 37
Йенс Бурман 15 39:15.8 16
Карл Йохан Вестберг 34 41:05.5
Оскар Свенссон 38 41:48.9
Бьёрн Сандстрём 51 42:43.3
Йохан Хагстрём 63 43:50.6
Аксель Экстрём 73 DNS
Тур де Ски 3. Валь-ди-Фьемме, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Эбба Андерсон 2 29:08.3 46
Йонна Сундлинг 9 29:32.9 28
Шарлотт Калла 14 29:47.7 18
Мая Дальквист 21 30:20.8 10
Элина Рённлунд 26 30:40.3 5
Моа Лундгрен 47 DNS
Калле Хальфварссон 9 40:09.1 28
Йенс Бурман 11 40:10.2 24
Йохан Хагстрём 25 40:45.7 6
Оскар Свенссон 34 41:24.3
Карл Йохан Вестберг 36 41:31.4
Бьёрн Сандстрём 40 41:46.0
Йонна Сундлинг 3 3:05.66
Мая Дальквист 11 3:07.70
Элина Рённлунд 22 3:13.88
Эбба Андерсон 27 3:16.64
Шарлотт Калла 36 3:21.85
Йохан Хагстрём 6 3:09.43
Калле Хальфварссон 8 3:12.18
Оскар Свенссон 9 3:13.25
Карл Йохан Вестберг 25 3:16.36
Йенс Бурман 33 3:18.72
Бьёрн Сандстрём 38 3:20.16
Мая Дальквист 1 3:05.36 N4 - Q
Йонна Сундлинг 1 3:06.19 N3 - Q
Элина Рённлунд 5 3:10.74 N2
Эбба Андерсон 6 3:19.60 N5
Оскар Свенссон 3 3:19.52 N5
Йохан Хагстрём 3 3:15.12 N3
Карл Йохан Вестберг 4 3:15.75 N1
Калле Хальфварссон 5 3:28.65 N4
Мая Дальквист 5 3:05.37 N2
Йонна Сундлинг 5 3:04.77 N1
Йонна Сундлинг 9 28
Мая Дальквист 10 26
Элина Рённлунд 23 8
Эбба Андерсон 28 3
Шарлотт Калла 36
Йохан Хагстрём 14 18
Оскар Свенссон 15 16
Карл Йохан Вестберг 20 11
Калле Хальфварссон 22 9
Шарлотт Калла 11 36:37.3 24
Йонна Сундлинг 20 38:08.0 11
Элина Рённлунд 25 38:25.6 6
Мая Дальквист 34 40:00.3
Эбба Андерсон 42 DNS
Шарлотт Калла 12 2:34:19.3 88
Йонна Сундлинг 14 2:35:15.0 72
Элина Рённлунд 22 2:39:05.6 36
Мая Дальквист 32 2:43:42.3 10
Йенс Бурман 11 32:02.2 24
Йохан Хагстрём 29 33:06.8 2
Калле Хальфварссон 31 33:13.2
Карл Йохан Вестберг 36 33:26.1
Оскар Свенссон 39 33:36.7
Бьёрн Сандстрём 59 DNS
Йенс Бурман 12 3:02:22.2 88
Калле Хальфварссон 15 3:02:58.2 64
Карл Йохан Вестберг 30 3:06:54.1 20
Йохан Хагстрём 31 3:07:21.8 10
Оскар Свенссон 39 3:09:19.7 10
Этап 6. Дрезден, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Линн Сван 6 2:32.29
Мая Дальквист 7 2:32.62
Эвелина Сеттлин 9 2:33.02
Линн Сёмскар 11 2:33.12
Мария Нордстрём 43 2:39.36
Теодор Петерсон 6 2:15.88
Оскар Свенссон 16 2:18.10
Йохан Хагстрём 20 2:18.32
Маркус Грате 25 2:18.53
Мартин Бергстрём 32 2:19.74
Карл Йохан Вестберг 63 2:23.06
Линн Сван 1 2:34.8 N2 - Q
Мая Дальквист 1 2:33.18 N5 - Q
Линн Сёмскар 2 2:34.65 N4 - Q
Эвелина Сеттлин 3 2:32.87 N3
Йохан Хагстрём 1 2:18.65 N5 - Q
Маркус Грате 2 2:18.69 N5 - Q
Теодор Петерсон 3 2:20.56 N1
Оскар Свенссон 3 2:18.93 N3
Линн Сван 1 2:31.21 N1 - Q
Мая Дальквист 1 2:34.59 N2 - Q
Линн Сёмскар 2 2:35.14 N2 - Q
Йохан Хагстрём 2 2:18.44 N2 - Q
Маркус Грате 5 2:24.08 N2
Линн Сван 1 2:31.50 100
Мая Дальквист 3 2:31.76 60
Линн Сёмскар 5 2:32.51 45
Эвелина Сеттлин 13 20
Йохан Хагстрём 3 2:15.77 60
Маркус Грате 10 26
Теодор Петерсон 13 20
Оскар Свенссон 15 16
4 15:29.95 N2 - LL
10 15:37.79 N1 - Q
8 14:17.08 N2 - Q
14 14:17.92 N2
1 15:43.70
3 15:46.97
2 14:30.75
Этап 7. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Моа Лундгрен 8 24:49.7 32
Эбба Андерсон 9 24:55.9 29
Шарлотт Калла 12 25:05.7 22
Анна Дювик 28 25:52.8 3
Эмма Рибом 31 25:56.9
Эвелина Сеттлин 48 26:34.7
Даниэль Рикардссон 25 36:02.8 6
Йенс Бурман 29 36:13.5 2
Калле Хальфварссон 33 36:23.2
Виллиам Поромо 44 37:03.3
Фредрик Андерссон 53 37:39.9
Йонас Эрикссон 62 38:26.4
Эбба Андерсон 6 28:39.1 40
Шарлотт Калла 12 29:24.4 22
Моа Лундгрен 17 29:30.4 14
Эмма Рибом 21 30:02.1 10
Анна Дювик 22 30:13.0 9
Эвелина Сеттлин 38 31:20.7
Калле Хальфварссон 19 39:56.7 12
Даниэль Рикардссон 22 40:04.9 9
Йенс Бурман 34 41:16.6
Виллиам Поромо 40 42:05.2
Фредрик Андерссон 50 43:37.0
Йонас Эрикссон 52 43:49.4
Читайте также