Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    29.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    идёт
Этап 1. Рука, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Надине Фендрих 22 3:11.14
Лаурин ван дер Графф 23 3:11.80
Йовиан Хедигер 12 2:43.63
Уэли Шнидер 55 2:50.23
Дарио Колонья 58 2:50.62
Джейсон Рюэш 81 2:55.39
Беда Кле 82 2:55.97
Йонас Бауман 86 2:56.28
Надине Фендрих 3 3:10.03 N3
Лаурин ван дер Графф 5 3:11.13 N2
Йовиан Хедигер 4 2:45.24 N5
Надине Фендрих 15 16
Лаурин ван дер Графф 23 8
Йовиан Хедигер 18 13
Надине Фендрих 27 28:29.5 4
Лаурин ван дер Графф 37 28:55.6
Йонас Бауман 22 36:48.4 9
Беда Кле 33 37:24.8
Уэли Шнидер 39 37:31.4
Джейсон Рюэш 51 38:01.8
Дарио Колонья 99 DNS
Надине Фендрих 24 29:16.5 7
Лаурин ван дер Графф 36 29:59.6
Надине Фендрих 24 59:11.5 14
Лаурин ван дер Графф 36 59:54.6
Йонас Бауман 24 38:29.8
Беда Кле 28 38:55.7 4
Джейсон Рюэш 52 40:56.8
Йонас Бауман 24 1:16:06.8 14
Беда Кле 28 1:16:32.7 6
Джейсон Рюэш 52 1:18:33.8
Этап 2. Лиллехаммер, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Джейсон Рюэш 22 1:20:53.6 9
Йонас Бауман 31 1:21:49.3
Беда Кле 46 1:23:48.7
Этап 3. Давос, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Надине Фендрих 4 2:47.53
Лаурин ван дер Графф 11 2:49.69
Алина Майер 43 2:59.55
Дезире Штайнер 52 3:03.11
Леа Фишер 53 3:04.78
Фабиана Визер 59 3:07.44
Йовиан Хедигер 23 2:29.68
Эрван Кезер 35 2:30.98
Роман Фургер 36 2:31.10
Роман Шаад 50 2:32.41
Ливио Матосси 52 2:32.73
Дарио Колонья 58 2:33.31
Яник Рибли 63 2:34.95
Джейсон Рюэш 64 2:36.79
Флориан Гулер 69 2:37.97
Беда Кле 70 2:38.56
Надине Фендрих 3 2:38.26 N1 - LL
Лаурин ван дер Графф 3 2:41.23 N3
Йовиан Хедигер 4 2:23.12 N3
Надине Фендрих 5 2:36.34 N1
Надине Фендрих 9 29
Лаурин ван дер Графф 13 20
Йовиан Хедигер 19 12
Надине Фендрих 28 27:09.6 3
Лаурин ван дер Графф 47 27:37.5
Дезире Штайнер 61 28:37.2
Лидия Хирникель 64 29:10.3
Дарио Колонья 3 34:19.3 60
Йонас Бауман 22 35:16.9 9
Беда Кле 26 35:29.9 5
Роман Фургер 28 35:33.0 3
Джейсон Рюэш 32 35:45.9
Тони Ливерс 33 35:47.0
Ливио Билер 54 36:36.1
Даян Данузер 55 36:36.7
Эрван Кезер 61 36:47.2
Мариус Данузер 62 36:49.7
Марино Капелли 73 37:34.1
Йовиан Хедигер 76 37:38.5
Кандид Пралонг 80 38:49.2
Этап 4. Планица, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лаурин ван дер Графф 1 2:30.18
Надине Фендрих 3 2:30.74
Алина Майер 25 2:36.51
Роман Шаад 30 2:17.28
Йовиан Хедигер 31 2:17.29
Роман Фургер 32 2:17.49
Эрван Кезер 33 2:17.64
Яник Рибли 43 2:18.65
Надине Фендрих 3 2:30.19 N2 - LL
Лаурин ван дер Графф 5 2:38.73 N4
Алина Майер 5 2:35.21 N3
Роман Шаад 6 2:21.25 N2
Надине Фендрих 4 2:35.30 N2
Надине Фендрих 8 32
Лаурин ван дер Графф 21 10
Алина Майер 24 7
Роман Шаад 30 1
1 16:13.90
6 15:49.75
3 19:14.68
6 17:10.68
14 17:20.41 Полуфинал 2
Тур де Ски 1. Ленцерхайде, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Надине Фендрих 19 29:03.6 12
Селина Гаспарин 36 30:00.8
Лидия Хирникель 44 30:20.4
Лаурин ван дер Графф 49 30:40.7
Дарио Колонья 6 33:27.8 34
Роман Фургер 15 33:34.7 16
Йонас Бауман 22 33:37.5 9
Беда Кле 33 33:57.8
Тони Ливерс 46 34:12.1
Уэли Шнидер 50 34:19.4
Джейсон Рюэш 61 34:32.9
Йовиан Хедигер 65 34:56.7
Ливио Билер 66 34:57.3
Эрван Кезер 73 35:09.5
Надине Фендрих 2 3:10.96
Лаурин ван дер Графф 9 3:14.21
Селина Гаспарин 41 3:21.56
Лидия Хирникель 56 3:27.90
Йовиан Хедигер 3 2:46.34
Роман Фургер 15 2:50.39
Эрван Кезер 24 2:51.49
Джейсон Рюэш 38 2:54.15
Дарио Колонья 46 2:56.37
Уэли Шнидер 52 2:58.87
Беда Кле 53 2:58.92
Ливио Билер 56 2:59.13
Йонас Бауман 58 2:59.31
Тони Ливерс 85 3:10.86
Надине Фендрих 3 3:07.58 N2
Лаурин ван дер Графф 4 3:13.60 N3
Йовиан Хедигер 2 2:46.77 N5 - Q
Роман Фургер 3 2:50.56 N4
Эрван Кезер 6 2:50.95 N3
Йовиан Хедигер 5 2:46.85 N2
Надине Фендрих 13 20
Лаурин ван дер Графф 17 14
Йовиан Хедигер 9 28
Роман Фургер 13 20
Эрван Кезер 28 3
Тур де Ски 2. Тоблах, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Дарио Колонья 16 32:11.5 15
Йонас Бауман 20 32:23.6 11
Беда Кле 29 32:40.5 2
Тони Ливерс 36 32:49.6
Джейсон Рюэш 44 33:10.2
Роман Фургер 45 33:11.3
Уэли Шнидер 50 33:23.7
Ливио Билер 57 33:52.5
Эрван Кезер 67 34:31.2
Лаурин ван дер Графф 32 25:30.1
Лидия Хирникель 40 25:43.9
Надине Фендрих 53 26:28.5
Лаурин ван дер Графф 24 29:50.8 7
Лидия Хирникель 47 32:00.8
Дарио Колонья 13 39:13.9 20
Йонас Бауман 23 40:35.5 8
Беда Кле 31 41:02.9
Роман Фургер 39 41:50.3
Джейсон Рюэш 40 41:51.9
Уэли Шнидер 41 41:56.8
Тони Ливерс 48 42:12.9
Ливио Билер 49 42:40.3
Эрван Кезер 67 44:55.0
Тур де Ски 3. Валь-ди-Фьемме, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лаурин ван дер Графф 27 30:57.8 4
Дарио Колонья 6 40:02.0 34
Йонас Бауман 21 40:39.0 10
Беда Кле 26 40:45.9 5
Роман Фургер 30 41:05.8 1
Уэли Шнидер 35 41:27.4
Джейсон Рюэш 51 42:45.8
Лаурин ван дер Графф 15 3:09.03
Уэли Шнидер 27 3:17.64
Дарио Колонья 29 3:18.12
Джейсон Рюэш 37 3:20.09
Йонас Бауман 47 3:22.93
Роман Фургер 48 3:24.63
Беда Кле 54 3:27.27
Лаурин ван дер Графф 3 3:05.69 N4
Уэли Шнидер 5 3:15.78 N1
Дарио Колонья 6 3:19.91 N5
Лаурин ван дер Графф 15 16
Уэли Шнидер 24 7
Дарио Колонья 29 2
Лаурин ван дер Графф 28 38:48.1 3
Лаурин ван дер Графф 25 2:40:11.1 24
Дарио Колонья 6 31:36.8 34
Йонас Бауман 20 32:26.4 11
Роман Фургер 25 32:49.8 6
Джейсон Рюэш 28 33:02.4 3
Беда Кле 32 33:17.5
Уэли Шнидер 38 33:33.6
Дарио Колонья 7 3:01:26.8 144
Йонас Бауман 20 3:04:40.4 44
Роман Фургер 27 3:06:24.8 20
Беда Кле 28 3:06:28.5 20
Уэли Шнидер 33 3:08:26.6 10
Джейсон Рюэш 40 3:09:26.4 10
Этап 6. Дрезден, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лаурин ван дер Графф 2 2:31.39
Надине Фендрих 3 2:31.42
Алина Майер 46 2:40.48
Дезире Штайнер 47 2:40.65
Йовиан Хедигер 14 2:17.61
Яник Рибли 38 2:20.23
Роман Шаад 55 2:22.05
Эрван Кезер 60 2:22.68
Надине Фендрих 1 2:30.02 N1 - Q
Лаурин ван дер Графф 2 2:34.8 N2 - Q
Йовиан Хедигер 4 2:27.35 N4
Лаурин ван дер Графф 4 2:31.43 N1 - LL
Надине Фендрих 5 2:31.98 N1
Лаурин ван дер Графф 6 2:33.22 40
Надине Фендрих 9 29
Йовиан Хедигер 17 14
2 15:29.62 N2 - Q
21 15:52.59 N2
7 14:10.08 N1 - LL
15 14:18.31 N2
2 15:43.79
9 14:37.81
Этап 7. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Беда Кле 22 35:45.8 9
Йонас Бауман 34 36:24.2
Роман Фургер 50 37:17.4
Ливио Билер 58 38:04.4
Беда Кле 26 40:39.5 5
Йонас Бауман 28 40:40.6 3
Роман Фургер 48 43:23.1
Ливио Билер 49 43:28.0
Читайте также