Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    29.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    идёт
Этап 1. Рука, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Катерина Разимова 44 3:15.32
Сандра Счуэтзова 49 3:17.78
Катержина Янатова 52 3:18.39
Тереза Беранова 55 3:18.74
Петра Новакова 58 3:19.91
Михал Новак 37 2:47.50
Людек Шеллер 41 2:48.22
Ян Пехоушек 65 2:51.62
Катерина Разимова 5 27:34.2 37
Петра Новакова 34 28:50.9
Сандра Счуэтзова 56 29:27.4
Катержина Янатова 79 30:27.9
Михал Новак 46 37:51.6
Катерина Разимова 9 27:48.1 22
Петра Новакова 29 29:34.1 12
Сандра Счуэтзова 60 31:43.7
Катерина Разимова 9 57:43.1 58
Петра Новакова 29 59:29.1 4
Сандра Счуэтзова 60 1:01:38.7
Михал Новак 30 39:08.1 7
Михал Новак 30 1:16:45.1 2
Этап 3. Давос, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Петра Новакова 19 2:52.39
Катержина Янатова 25 2:53.68
Тереза Беранова 44 2:59.85
Петра Гинчицова 49 3:02.12
Михал Новак 22 2:29.61
Ян Пехоушек 41 2:31.38
Людек Шеллер 51 2:32.51
Петра Новакова 3 2:45.24 N5
Катержина Янатова 5 2:44.16 N4
Михал Новак 5 2:26.39 N5
Петра Новакова 14 18
Катержина Янатова 23 8
Михал Новак 24 7
Катерина Разимова 7 26:16.6 36
Петра Новакова 12 26:26.4 22
Катержина Янатова 43 27:30.0
Сандра Счуэтзова 58 27:59.5
Петра Гинчицова 62 28:39.0
Михал Новак 18 35:06.0 13
Петр Кноп 53 36:34.1
Адам Фелльнер 56 36:39.3
Этап 4. Планица, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Катержина Янатова 7 2:31.60
Тереза Беранова 17 2:34.47
Зузана Голикова 38 2:39.67
Сандра Счуэтзова 42 2:40.23
Петра Гинчицова 46 2:41.70
Ондржей Черни 17 2:16.28
Ян Пехоушек 22 2:16.60
Людек Шеллер 51 2:19.47
Катержина Янатова 5 2:34.19 N1
Тереза Беранова 6 3:13.43 N5
Ян Пехоушек 5 2:17.73 N1
Ондржей Черни 6 2:24.79 N3
Катержина Янатова 22 9
Тереза Беранова 27 4
Ян Пехоушек 22 9
Ондржей Черни 26 5
5 16:29.46
10 16:52.75
12 16:03.95
9 19:50.90
21 16:52.75 Полуфинал 1
23 16:03.95 Полуфинал 1
Тур де Ски 1. Ленцерхайде, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Петра Новакова 23 29:14.7 8
Катерина Разимова 26 29:27.8 5
Катержина Янатова 33 29:59.7
Сандра Счуэтзова 61 31:22.8
Михал Новак 26 33:50.2 5
Петр Кноп 44 34:11.2
Адам Фелльнер 72 35:08.7
Катержина Янатова 14 3:15.19
Петра Новакова 26 3:18.70
Катерина Разимова 42 3:21.68
Сандра Счуэтзова 50 3:23.54
Михал Новак 36 2:53.71
Петр Кноп 71 3:02.15
Адам Фелльнер 80 3:04.02
Катержина Янатова 4 3:11.49 N5
Петра Новакова 6 3:12.82 N4
Катержина Янатова 18 13
Петра Новакова 28 3
Тур де Ски 2. Тоблах, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Петр Кноп 32 32:44.6
Адам Фелльнер 47 33:16.2
Михал Новак 49 33:21.6
Катержина Янатова 29 25:26.8 2
Петра Новакова 51 26:15.6
Сандра Счуэтзова 57 26:54.3
Катерина Разимова 62 DNS
Катержина Янатова 32 30:07.3
Петр Кноп 47 42:08.1
Адам Фелльнер 62 43:46.9
Михал Новак 72 DNS
Тур де Ски 3. Валь-ди-Фьемме, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Катержина Янатова 32 31:22.4
Адам Фелльнер 45 42:13.9
Петр Кноп 46 42:14.4
Катержина Янатова 17 3:11.03
Адам Фелльнер 42 3:22.00
Петр Кноп 50 3:25.10
Катержина Янатова 5 3:08.75 N5
Катержина Янатова 21 10
Катержина Янатова 29 39:07.2 2
Катержина Янатова 27 2:40:38.2 20
Петр Кноп 40 33:39.5
Адам Фелльнер 45 34:06.2
Петр Кноп 41 3:09:41.5 5
Адам Фелльнер 47 3:12:41.2 5
Этап 6. Дрезден, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Катержина Янатова 8 2:32.85
Тереза Беранова 26 2:37.19
Петра Гинчицова 38 2:38.86
Зузана Голикова 39 2:39.08
Ян Пехоушек 29 2:19.19
Людек Шеллер 31 2:19.38
Ондржей Черни 44 2:20.75
Тереза Беранова 4 2:34.25 N3
Катержина Янатова 5 2:37.38 N4
Ян Пехоушек 4 2:21.12 N1
Тереза Беранова 20 11
Катержина Янатова 21 10
Ян Пехоушек 19 12
7 15:35.53 N2 - LL
20 15:45.86 N2
24 14:38.45 N2
7 15:54.93
Этап 7. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Катерина Разимова 10 24:59.2 26
Катержина Янатова 13 25:09.3 20
Петра Новакова 43 26:25.7
Сандра Счуэтзова 49 26:40.6
Петра Гинчицова 53 27:16.4
Анна Сикстова 54 27:20.9
Клара Моравцова 58 27:47.1
Барбора Гавличкова 60 27:57.0
Зузана Голикова 62 28:43.9
Тереза Беранова 63 DNS
Адам Фелльнер 39 36:44.1
Петр Кноп 40 36:44.8
Томаш Каливода 57 37:59.6
Мирослав Рыпл 60 38:17.3
Йонаш Бештяк 61 38:25.9
Владимир Козловский 64 38:49.9
Томаш Лукеш 70 40:01.0
Людек Шеллер 71 40:04.7
Томаш Дуфек 75 42:31.3
Катерина Разимова 8 28:49.6 32
Катержина Янатова 16 29:30.1 15
Петра Новакова 36 31:11.3
Сандра Счуэтзова 49 32:45.4
Петра Гинчицова 50 32:58.8
Клара Моравцова 55 33:59.9
Барбора Гавличкова 56 34:21.9
Анна Сикстова 57 34:31.0
Зузана Голикова 60 35:29.5
Петр Кноп 38 41:46.6
Адам Фелльнер 39 41:58.1
Мирослав Рыпл 55 44:13.2
Томаш Каливода 56 44:21.0
Йонаш Бештяк 58 44:55.4
Владимир Козловский 62 45:19.8
Томаш Лукеш 66 46:38.8
Людек Шеллер 69
Томаш Дуфек 70
Читайте также