• Даты проведения:
    24.02.2021—07.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
24 февраля 2021, среда. 12:30 МСК
Лыжные гонки
Мужчины. 10 км. Свободный стиль. Квалификация
Окончено
Старт
1.5 км
2.4 км
5 км
6.8 км
7.9 км
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Дания Мартин Мёллер Дания
2 Израиль Уоррен Обри Сэмберг Израиль
3 Танзания Nzumbe Nyanduga Танзания
4 Венесуэла Eduardo Arteaga Венесуэла
5 Мексика Rodrigo Rangel Мексика
6 Тринидад и Тобаго Nicholas Lau Тринидад и Тобаго
7 Малайзия Wei Yan Tang Малайзия
8 Португалия Andre Goncalves Португалия
9 Мексика Pedro De Oca Мексика
10 Португалия Jose Cabeca Португалия
11 Португалия Filipe Cabrita Португалия
12 Ливан Salim Lozom Ливан
13 Монголия Ganbayar Bayarsaikhan Монголия
14 Чили Nicolas lazo Чили
15 Колумбия Andrew Theall Колумбия
16 Мексика Antonio Pineyro Мексика
17 Перу Jaime Osorio Перу
18 Чили Benjamin Amestica Чили
19 Колумбия Carlos Quintana Колумбия
20 Ливан Эли Таук Ливан
21 Мексика Хонатан Морено Мексика
22 Сербия Milos Djordjevic Сербия
23 Сербия Djordje Paunovic Сербия
24 Чили Juan Uberuaga Чили
25 Греция Клиантис Карамихас Греция
26 Ливан Charbel Neemeh Ливан
27 Ирландия Brian Kennedy Ирландия
28 Эквадор Klaus Rodriguez Эквадор
29 Бразилия Matheus Vasconcellos Бразилия
30 Иран Alireza Maghdid Иран
31 Греция Athanasios Gastis Греция
32 Дания Йоаким Веель Росбо Дания
33 Венгрия Soma Gyallai Венгрия
34 Монголия Munkhgerel Dashdondog Монголия
35 Северная Македония Nikola Kostoski Северная Македония
36 Бельгия Титуан Серо Бельгия
37 Иран Yasin Shemshaki Иран
38 Армения Hrachya Panoyan Армения
39 Греция Димитрис Веливассис Греция
40 Хорватия Ivan Zaharija Хорватия
41 Иран Danial Savehshemshaki Иран
42 Ливан Paul Keyrouz Ливан
43 Северная Македония Dejvid Velichkovski Северная Македония
44 Венгрия Adam Buki Венгрия
45 Монголия Золбаяр Отгонлакагва Монголия
46 Сербия Rejhan Smrkovic Сербия
47 Болгария Dimitar Rankov Болгария
48 Дания Якоб Веель Росбо Дания
49 Бразилия Стеве Хистанд Бразилия
50 Дания Хьялмар Михельсен Дания
51 Латвия Aleksandrs Lule Латвия
52 Бельгия Mathis Poutot Бельгия
53 Люксембург Kari Peters Люксембург
54 Аргентина Gonzalo Gomez Аргентина
55 Северная Македония Andonaki Kostoski Северная Македония
56 Литва Paulius Januskevicius Литва
57 Хорватия Petar Perusic Хорватия
58 Черногория Aleksandar Grbovic Черногория
59 Болгария Kristiyan Bozhilov Болгария
60 Болгария Ivan Rankov Болгария
61 Босния и Герцеговина Milos Stevic Босния и Герцеговина
62 Аргентина Mateo Sauma Аргентина
63 Боливия Timo Juhani Gronlund Боливия
64 Армения Spartak Voskanyan Армения
65 Северная Македония Дарко Крстески Северная Македония
66 Монголия Ачбадрах Батмунх Монголия
67 Литва Edvinas Simonutis Литва
68 Венгрия Кристоф Лаглер Венгрия
69 Латвия Ilvars Bisenieks Латвия
70 Нигерия Самуэль Икпефан Нигерия
71 Иран Сейед Саттар Сейд Иран
72 Латвия Лаурис Капаркалейс Латвия
73 Греция Ангелос Антониадис Греция
74 Болгария Mario Matikanov Болгария
75 Новая Зеландия Кэмпбелл Райт Новая Зеландия
76 Бразилия Манес Силва Бразилия
77 Исландия Дагур Бенедиктссон Исландия
78 Таиланд Марк Чанлунг Таиланд
79 Австралия Марк Поллок Австралия
80 Латвия Никс Саулитис Латвия
81 Чили Yonathan Jesus Fernandez Чили
82 Босния и Герцеговина Стефан Анич Босния и Герцеговина
83 Венгрия Адам Коня Венгрия
84 Бразилия Victor Santos Бразилия
85 Литва Таутвидас Строля Литва
86 Исландия Альберт Йонссон Исландия
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Новая Зеландия Кэмпбелл Райт Новая Зеландия 3:44.00
2 Дания Мартин Мёллер Дания 3:44.20 +0.20
3 Нигерия Самуэль Икпефан Нигерия 3:46.60 +2.60
4 Таиланд Марк Чанлунг Таиланд 3:50.40 +6.40
5 Латвия Никс Саулитис Латвия 3:50.70 +6.70
6 Латвия Ilvars Bisenieks Латвия 3:54.60 +10.60
7 Исландия Дагур Бенедиктссон Исландия 3:57.50 +13.50
8 Литва Таутвидас Строля Литва 3:58.30 +14.30
9 Австралия Марк Поллок Австралия 3:58.40 +14.40
10 Исландия Альберт Йонссон Исландия 3:58.50 +14.50
11 Монголия Ачбадрах Батмунх Монголия 3:59.00 +15.00
12 Литва Edvinas Simonutis Литва 4:00.70 +16.70
13 Венгрия Кристоф Лаглер Венгрия 4:01.00 +17.00
14 Бельгия Mathis Poutot Бельгия 4:01.20 +17.20
15 Латвия Лаурис Капаркалейс Латвия 4:02.20 +18.20
16 Венгрия Адам Коня Венгрия 4:02.70 +18.70
17 Бразилия Matheus Vasconcellos Бразилия 4:03.30 +19.30
17 Иран Сейед Саттар Сейд Иран 4:03.30 +19.30
19 Бельгия Титуан Серо Бельгия 4:03.50 +19.50
20 Бразилия Стеве Хистанд Бразилия 4:05.10 +21.10
21 Босния и Герцеговина Milos Stevic Босния и Герцеговина 4:05.20 +21.20
22 Бразилия Манес Силва Бразилия 4:06.00 +22.00
23 Хорватия Petar Perusic Хорватия 4:06.10 +22.10
23 Дания Йоаким Веель Росбо Дания 4:06.10 +22.10
25 Босния и Герцеговина Стефан Анич Босния и Герцеговина 4:07.50 +23.50
25 Дания Хьялмар Михельсен Дания 4:07.50 +23.50
25 Латвия Aleksandrs Lule Латвия 4:07.50 +23.50
28 Черногория Aleksandar Grbovic Черногория 4:08.30 +24.30
29 Венгрия Soma Gyallai Венгрия 4:08.70 +24.70
30 Литва Paulius Januskevicius Литва 4:10.00 +26.00
31 Венгрия Adam Buki Венгрия 4:11.20 +27.20
32 Армения Spartak Voskanyan Армения 4:13.30 +29.30
33 Дания Якоб Веель Росбо Дания 4:14.30 +30.30
34 Аргентина Gonzalo Gomez Аргентина 4:14.60 +30.60
35 Иран Danial Savehshemshaki Иран 4:15.50 +31.50
36 Монголия Золбаяр Отгонлакагва Монголия 4:17.20 +33.20
37 Болгария Kristiyan Bozhilov Болгария 4:17.60 +33.60
38 Боливия Timo Juhani Gronlund Боливия 4:18.40 +34.40
39 Сербия Rejhan Smrkovic Сербия 4:18.90 +34.90
40 Греция Димитрис Веливассис Греция 4:19.20 +35.20
41 Северная Македония Andonaki Kostoski Северная Македония 4:19.40 +35.40
42 Чили Yonathan Jesus Fernandez Чили 4:20.10 +36.10
43 Мексика Хонатан Морено Мексика 4:20.50 +36.50
44 Болгария Mario Matikanov Болгария 4:20.80 +36.80
45 Хорватия Ivan Zaharija Хорватия 4:20.90 +36.90
46 Иран Yasin Shemshaki Иран 4:22.30 +38.30
47 Болгария Ivan Rankov Болгария 4:23.00 +39.00
48 Монголия Munkhgerel Dashdondog Монголия 4:25.10 +41.10
49 Ирландия Brian Kennedy Ирландия 4:25.30 +41.30
50 Колумбия Andrew Theall Колумбия 4:26.20 +42.20
51 Северная Македония Дарко Крстески Северная Македония 4:27.40 +43.40
52 Греция Ангелос Антониадис Греция 4:27.60 +43.60
53 Болгария Dimitar Rankov Болгария 4:31.70 +47.70
54 Люксембург Kari Peters Люксембург 4:32.40 +48.40
55 Аргентина Mateo Sauma Аргентина 4:33.30 +49.30
56 Северная Македония Dejvid Velichkovski Северная Македония 4:33.80 +49.80
56 Португалия Jose Cabeca Португалия 4:33.80 +49.80
58 Ливан Эли Таук Ливан 4:35.30 +51.30
59 Иран Alireza Maghdid Иран 4:38.30 +54.30
60 Колумбия Carlos Quintana Колумбия 4:39.00 +55.00
61 Ливан Paul Keyrouz Ливан 4:42.40 +58.40
62 Эквадор Klaus Rodriguez Эквадор 4:43.80 +59.80
63 Мексика Antonio Pineyro Мексика 4:44.30 +1:00.30
64 Перу Jaime Osorio Перу 4:45.30 +1:01.30
65 Греция Athanasios Gastis Греция 4:48.00 +1:04.00
66 Чили Juan Uberuaga Чили 4:50.40 +1:06.40
67 Греция Клиантис Карамихас Греция 4:51.00 +1:07.00
68 Ливан Charbel Neemeh Ливан 4:52.60 +1:08.60
69 Армения Hrachya Panoyan Армения 4:53.90 +1:09.90
70 Монголия Ganbayar Bayarsaikhan Монголия 4:56.60 +1:12.60
71 Мексика Pedro De Oca Мексика 5:00.30 +1:16.30
72 Ливан Salim Lozom Ливан 5:01.20 +1:17.20
73 Сербия Milos Djordjevic Сербия 5:01.30 +1:17.30
74 Мексика Rodrigo Rangel Мексика 5:06.40 +1:22.40
75 Сербия Djordje Paunovic Сербия 5:08.70 +1:24.70
76 Северная Македония Nikola Kostoski Северная Македония 5:11.40 +1:27.40
77 Чили Nicolas lazo Чили 5:14.40 +1:30.40
78 Португалия Filipe Cabrita Португалия 5:19.00 +1:35.00
79 Танзания Nzumbe Nyanduga Танзания 5:24.60 +1:40.60
80 Бразилия Victor Santos Бразилия 5:25.30 +1:41.30
81 Тринидад и Тобаго Nicholas Lau Тринидад и Тобаго 5:27.50 +1:43.50
82 Малайзия Wei Yan Tang Малайзия 5:29.70 +1:45.70
83 Чили Benjamin Amestica Чили 5:39.50 +1:55.50
84 Португалия Andre Goncalves Португалия 5:39.70 +1:55.70
84 Венесуэла Eduardo Arteaga Венесуэла 5:39.70 +1:55.70
86 Израиль Уоррен Обри Сэмберг Израиль 5:44.90 +2:00.90
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Новая Зеландия Кэмпбелл Райт Новая Зеландия 5:29.40
2 Дания Мартин Мёллер Дания 5:37.30 +7.90
3 Таиланд Марк Чанлунг Таиланд 5:37.80 +8.40
4 Нигерия Самуэль Икпефан Нигерия 5:41.90 +12.50
5 Латвия Никс Саулитис Латвия 5:44.10 +14.70
6 Исландия Альберт Йонссон Исландия 5:47.90 +18.50
7 Исландия Дагур Бенедиктссон Исландия 5:49.20 +19.80
8 Монголия Ачбадрах Батмунх Монголия 5:53.70 +24.30
9 Австралия Марк Поллок Австралия 5:54.10 +24.70
10 Латвия Ilvars Bisenieks Латвия 5:54.90 +25.50
10 Литва Таутвидас Строля Литва 5:54.90 +25.50
12 Венгрия Адам Коня Венгрия 5:55.90 +26.50
13 Бельгия Mathis Poutot Бельгия 5:56.20 +26.80
14 Венгрия Кристоф Лаглер Венгрия 5:56.90 +27.50
15 Латвия Лаурис Капаркалейс Латвия 5:57.00 +27.60
16 Бельгия Титуан Серо Бельгия 5:58.60 +29.20
17 Иран Сейед Саттар Сейд Иран 5:59.40 +30.00
18 Бразилия Манес Силва Бразилия 6:01.40 +32.00
19 Литва Edvinas Simonutis Литва 6:03.30 +33.90
20 Бразилия Matheus Vasconcellos Бразилия 6:03.40 +34.00
21 Дания Йоаким Веель Росбо Дания 6:04.50 +35.10
22 Дания Хьялмар Михельсен Дания 6:05.00 +35.60
23 Венгрия Soma Gyallai Венгрия 6:05.50 +36.10
24 Хорватия Petar Perusic Хорватия 6:07.10 +37.70
25 Босния и Герцеговина Milos Stevic Босния и Герцеговина 6:08.60 +39.20
26 Черногория Aleksandar Grbovic Черногория 6:09.10 +39.70
27 Бразилия Стеве Хистанд Бразилия 6:10.20 +40.80
27 Латвия Aleksandrs Lule Латвия 6:10.20 +40.80
29 Венгрия Adam Buki Венгрия 6:13.00 +43.60
30 Дания Якоб Веель Росбо Дания 6:13.40 +44.00
31 Босния и Герцеговина Стефан Анич Босния и Герцеговина 6:14.00 +44.60
32 Армения Spartak Voskanyan Армения 6:14.10 +44.70
33 Аргентина Gonzalo Gomez Аргентина 6:15.30 +45.90
34 Литва Paulius Januskevicius Литва 6:18.50 +49.10
35 Боливия Timo Juhani Gronlund Боливия 6:19.90 +50.50
36 Монголия Золбаяр Отгонлакагва Монголия 6:21.30 +51.90
37 Сербия Rejhan Smrkovic Сербия 6:22.50 +53.10
38 Иран Danial Savehshemshaki Иран 6:22.70 +53.30
39 Болгария Mario Matikanov Болгария 6:23.20 +53.80
40 Болгария Ivan Rankov Болгария 6:24.10 +54.70
41 Болгария Kristiyan Bozhilov Болгария 6:25.60 +56.20
42 Мексика Хонатан Морено Мексика 6:28.10 +58.70
43 Ирландия Brian Kennedy Ирландия 6:28.30 +58.90
44 Хорватия Ivan Zaharija Хорватия 6:28.50 +59.10
45 Чили Yonathan Jesus Fernandez Чили 6:29.00 +59.60
46 Иран Yasin Shemshaki Иран 6:32.40 +1:03.00
47 Люксембург Kari Peters Люксембург 6:33.80 +1:04.40
48 Колумбия Andrew Theall Колумбия 6:35.90 +1:06.50
49 Северная Македония Andonaki Kostoski Северная Македония 6:36.80 +1:07.40
50 Монголия Munkhgerel Dashdondog Монголия 6:37.60 +1:08.20
51 Греция Ангелос Антониадис Греция 6:38.30 +1:08.90
52 Северная Македония Дарко Крстески Северная Македония 6:39.90 +1:10.50
53 Греция Димитрис Веливассис Греция 6:43.00 +1:13.60
54 Болгария Dimitar Rankov Болгария 6:43.20 +1:13.80
55 Северная Македония Dejvid Velichkovski Северная Македония 6:44.50 +1:15.10
56 Аргентина Mateo Sauma Аргентина 6:44.90 +1:15.50
57 Ливан Эли Таук Ливан 6:51.00 +1:21.60
58 Колумбия Carlos Quintana Колумбия 6:52.10 +1:22.70
59 Португалия Jose Cabeca Португалия 6:55.10 +1:25.70
60 Иран Alireza Maghdid Иран 6:57.20 +1:27.80
61 Эквадор Klaus Rodriguez Эквадор 7:06.20 +1:36.80
62 Ливан Paul Keyrouz Ливан 7:06.90 +1:37.50
63 Греция Клиантис Карамихас Греция 7:07.60 +1:38.20
64 Греция Athanasios Gastis Греция 7:07.90 +1:38.50
65 Чили Juan Uberuaga Чили 7:09.10 +1:39.70
66 Мексика Antonio Pineyro Мексика 7:15.20 +1:45.80
67 Армения Hrachya Panoyan Армения 7:22.50 +1:53.10
68 Ливан Charbel Neemeh Ливан 7:23.50 +1:54.10
69 Мексика Pedro De Oca Мексика 7:25.40 +1:56.00
70 Сербия Milos Djordjevic Сербия 7:26.10 +1:56.70
71 Перу Jaime Osorio Перу 7:27.50 +1:58.10
72 Сербия Djordje Paunovic Сербия 7:32.40 +2:03.00
73 Ливан Salim Lozom Ливан 7:36.90 +2:07.50
74 Северная Македония Nikola Kostoski Северная Македония 7:45.60 +2:16.20
75 Мексика Rodrigo Rangel Мексика 7:52.40 +2:23.00
76 Монголия Ganbayar Bayarsaikhan Монголия 8:01.50 +2:32.10
77 Португалия Filipe Cabrita Португалия 8:03.80 +2:34.40
78 Тринидад и Тобаго Nicholas Lau Тринидад и Тобаго 8:06.70 +2:37.30
79 Чили Nicolas lazo Чили 8:10.50 +2:41.10
80 Португалия Andre Goncalves Португалия 8:14.70 +2:45.30
81 Танзания Nzumbe Nyanduga Танзания 8:16.60 +2:47.20
82 Малайзия Wei Yan Tang Малайзия 8:25.10 +2:55.70
83 Чили Benjamin Amestica Чили 8:33.00 +3:03.60
84 Израиль Уоррен Обри Сэмберг Израиль 8:36.00 +3:06.60
85 Венесуэла Eduardo Arteaga Венесуэла 8:46.40 +3:17.00
Бразилия Victor Santos Бразилия DNF
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Новая Зеландия Кэмпбелл Райт Новая Зеландия 11:00.80
2 Таиланд Марк Чанлунг Таиланд 11:10.60 +9.80
3 Дания Мартин Мёллер Дания 11:17.70 +16.90
4 Исландия Альберт Йонссон Исландия 11:28.40 +27.60
5 Нигерия Самуэль Икпефан Нигерия 11:37.10 +36.30
6 Исландия Дагур Бенедиктссон Исландия 11:39.80 +39.00
7 Венгрия Адам Коня Венгрия 11:42.60 +41.80
8 Австралия Марк Поллок Австралия 11:43.90 +43.10
9 Монголия Ачбадрах Батмунх Монголия 11:44.00 +43.20
10 Латвия Никс Саулитис Латвия 11:44.20 +43.40
11 Бельгия Mathis Poutot Бельгия 11:47.10 +46.30
12 Дания Йоаким Веель Росбо Дания 11:52.00 +51.20
13 Бельгия Титуан Серо Бельгия 11:53.00 +52.20
14 Венгрия Кристоф Лаглер Венгрия 11:53.10 +52.30
15 Латвия Лаурис Капаркалейс Латвия 11:57.70 +56.90
16 Иран Сейед Саттар Сейд Иран 11:59.10 +58.30
17 Литва Таутвидас Строля Литва 11:59.90 +59.10
18 Бразилия Манес Силва Бразилия 12:00.20 +59.40
19 Латвия Ilvars Bisenieks Латвия 12:00.70 +59.90
20 Венгрия Soma Gyallai Венгрия 12:02.40 +1:01.60
21 Дания Якоб Веель Росбо Дания 12:10.00 +1:09.20
22 Дания Хьялмар Михельсен Дания 12:11.30 +1:10.50
23 Венгрия Adam Buki Венгрия 12:11.70 +1:10.90
24 Черногория Aleksandar Grbovic Черногория 12:12.40 +1:11.60
25 Бразилия Стеве Хистанд Бразилия 12:12.70 +1:11.90
26 Литва Edvinas Simonutis Литва 12:15.40 +1:14.60
27 Армения Spartak Voskanyan Армения 12:17.00 +1:16.20
28 Бразилия Matheus Vasconcellos Бразилия 12:19.90 +1:19.10
29 Босния и Герцеговина Milos Stevic Босния и Герцеговина 12:20.90 +1:20.10
30 Хорватия Petar Perusic Хорватия 12:24.20 +1:23.40
31 Аргентина Gonzalo Gomez Аргентина 12:26.30 +1:25.50
32 Боливия Timo Juhani Gronlund Боливия 12:27.70 +1:26.90
33 Латвия Aleksandrs Lule Латвия 12:32.10 +1:31.30
34 Болгария Mario Matikanov Болгария 12:33.10 +1:32.30
35 Сербия Rejhan Smrkovic Сербия 12:35.10 +1:34.30
36 Болгария Ivan Rankov Болгария 12:39.40 +1:38.60
37 Иран Danial Savehshemshaki Иран 12:40.30 +1:39.50
38 Ирландия Brian Kennedy Ирландия 12:40.50 +1:39.70
39 Монголия Золбаяр Отгонлакагва Монголия 12:40.90 +1:40.10
40 Хорватия Ivan Zaharija Хорватия 12:54.40 +1:53.60
41 Чили Yonathan Jesus Fernandez Чили 12:58.10 +1:57.30
42 Мексика Хонатан Морено Мексика 12:58.70 +1:57.90
43 Люксембург Kari Peters Люксембург 12:59.00 +1:58.20
44 Болгария Kristiyan Bozhilov Болгария 13:00.00 +1:59.20
45 Колумбия Andrew Theall Колумбия 13:00.70 +1:59.90
46 Аргентина Mateo Sauma Аргентина 13:01.20 +2:00.40
47 Литва Paulius Januskevicius Литва 13:01.50 +2:00.70
48 Греция Ангелос Антониадис Греция 13:11.40 +2:10.60
49 Греция Димитрис Веливассис Греция 13:11.80 +2:11.00
50 Болгария Dimitar Rankov Болгария 13:13.00 +2:12.20
51 Северная Македония Dejvid Velichkovski Северная Македония 13:14.90 +2:14.10
52 Босния и Герцеговина Стефан Анич Босния и Герцеговина 13:15.40 +2:14.60
53 Северная Македония Andonaki Kostoski Северная Македония 13:21.80 +2:21.00
54 Ливан Эли Таук Ливан 13:28.60 +2:27.80
55 Колумбия Carlos Quintana Колумбия 13:29.40 +2:28.60
56 Иран Alireza Maghdid Иран 13:33.00 +2:32.20
57 Португалия Jose Cabeca Португалия 13:34.80 +2:34.00
58 Греция Клиантис Карамихас Греция 13:41.30 +2:40.50
59 Монголия Munkhgerel Dashdondog Монголия 13:42.50 +2:41.70
60 Греция Athanasios Gastis Греция 13:55.90 +2:55.10
61 Эквадор Klaus Rodriguez Эквадор 14:02.00 +3:01.20
62 Ливан Paul Keyrouz Ливан 14:16.80 +3:16.00
63 Чили Juan Uberuaga Чили 14:21.20 +3:20.40
64 Перу Jaime Osorio Перу 14:28.10 +3:27.30
65 Сербия Djordje Paunovic Сербия 14:28.80 +3:28.00
66 Армения Hrachya Panoyan Армения 14:31.80 +3:31.00
67 Сербия Milos Djordjevic Сербия 14:32.70 +3:31.90
68 Мексика Antonio Pineyro Мексика 14:38.00 +3:37.20
69 Мексика Pedro De Oca Мексика 14:43.10 +3:42.30
70 Ливан Charbel Neemeh Ливан 15:12.10 +4:11.30
71 Ливан Salim Lozom Ливан 15:21.10 +4:20.30
72 Северная Македония Nikola Kostoski Северная Македония 15:23.40 +4:22.60
73 Тринидад и Тобаго Nicholas Lau Тринидад и Тобаго 15:38.70 +4:37.90
74 Чили Nicolas lazo Чили 15:54.20 +4:53.40
75 Монголия Ganbayar Bayarsaikhan Монголия 15:57.00 +4:56.20
76 Португалия Filipe Cabrita Португалия 16:03.80 +5:03.00
77 Португалия Andre Goncalves Португалия 16:06.90 +5:06.10
78 Танзания Nzumbe Nyanduga