Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    23.08.2019—08.09.2019
  • Категория:
    Сборные
  • Участники:
    24
Метка Группа Дата, время Счет
Группа A 23.08.2019  14:30
Группа A
23.08.2019  14:30
3 : 2
Группа B 23.08.2019  15:00
Группа B
23.08.2019  15:00
3 : 0
Группа D 23.08.2019  15:30
Группа D
23.08.2019  15:30
0 : 3
Группа C 23.08.2019  16:00
Группа C
23.08.2019  16:00
2 : 3
Группа A 23.08.2019  17:00
Группа A
23.08.2019  17:00
3 : 0
Группа D 23.08.2019  18:00
Группа D
23.08.2019  18:00
0 : 3
Группа B 23.08.2019  18:30
Группа B
23.08.2019  18:30
3 : 0
Группа C 23.08.2019  18:30
Группа C
23.08.2019  18:30
3 : 0
Группа A 23.08.2019  20:00
Группа A
23.08.2019  20:00
3 : 0
Группа D 23.08.2019  21:00
Группа D
23.08.2019  21:00
3 : 0
Группа B 23.08.2019  21:30
Группа B
23.08.2019  21:30
3 : 0
Группа C 23.08.2019  21:30
Группа C
23.08.2019  21:30
3 : 0
Группа A 24.08.2019  17:00
Группа A
24.08.2019  17:00
0 : 3
Группа D 24.08.2019  18:30
Группа D
24.08.2019  18:30
3 : 1
Группа B 24.08.2019  19:00
Группа B
24.08.2019  19:00
3 : 0
Группа C 24.08.2019  19:00
Группа C
24.08.2019  19:00
1 : 3
Группа A 24.08.2019  19:30
Группа A
24.08.2019  19:30
2 : 3
Группа D 24.08.2019  21:00
Группа D
24.08.2019  21:00
0 : 3
Группа B 24.08.2019  21:30
Группа B
24.08.2019  21:30
0 : 3
Группа C 24.08.2019  21:30
Группа C
24.08.2019  21:30
3 : 1
Группа C 25.08.2019  16:30
Группа C
25.08.2019  16:30
0 : 3
Группа A 25.08.2019  17:00
Группа A
25.08.2019  17:00
1 : 3
Группа D 25.08.2019  18:30
Группа D
25.08.2019  18:30
3 : 1
Группа B 25.08.2019  19:00
Группа B
25.08.2019  19:00
3 : 0
Группа C 25.08.2019  19:00
Группа C
25.08.2019  19:00
1 : 3
Группа A 25.08.2019  19:30
Группа A
25.08.2019  19:30
3 : 1
Группа D 25.08.2019  21:00
Группа D
25.08.2019  21:00
3 : 0
Группа B 25.08.2019  22:00
Группа B
25.08.2019  22:00
0 : 3
Группа A 26.08.2019  17:00
Группа A
26.08.2019  17:00
1 : 3
Группа D 26.08.2019  18:30
Группа D
26.08.2019  18:30
3 : 2
Группа B 26.08.2019  19:00
Группа B
26.08.2019  19:00
3 : 0
Группа C 26.08.2019  19:00
Группа C
26.08.2019  19:00
3 : 0
Группа A 26.08.2019  19:30
Группа A
26.08.2019  19:30
3 : 1
Группа D 26.08.2019  21:00
Группа D
26.08.2019  21:00
3 : 2
Группа B 26.08.2019  21:30
Группа B
26.08.2019  21:30
3 : 1
Группа C 26.08.2019  21:30
Группа C
26.08.2019  21:30
0 : 3
Группа A 27.08.2019  17:00
Группа A
27.08.2019  17:00
3 : 1
Группа D 27.08.2019  18:30
Группа D
27.08.2019  18:30
3 : 2
Группа B 27.08.2019  19:00
Группа B
27.08.2019  19:00
1 : 3
Группа C 27.08.2019  19:00
Группа C
27.08.2019  19:00
3 : 0
Группа A 27.08.2019  19:30
Группа A
27.08.2019  19:30
0 : 3
Группа D 27.08.2019  21:00
Группа D
27.08.2019  21:00
3 : 1
Группа C 27.08.2019  21:30
Группа C
27.08.2019  21:30
1 : 3
Группа B 27.08.2019  22:00
Группа B
27.08.2019  22:00
3 : 0
Группа C 28.08.2019  16:30
Группа C
28.08.2019  16:30
3 : 2
Группа A 28.08.2019  17:00
Группа A
28.08.2019  17:00
3 : 0
Группа B 28.08.2019  18:30
Группа B
28.08.2019  18:30
3 : 2
Группа D 28.08.2019  18:30
Группа D
28.08.2019  18:30
3 : 0
Группа C 28.08.2019  19:00
Группа C
28.08.2019  19:00
3 : 0
Группа A 28.08.2019  19:30
Группа A
28.08.2019  19:30
0 : 3
Группа B 28.08.2019  21:00
Группа B
28.08.2019  21:00
2 : 3
Группа D 28.08.2019  21:00
Группа D
28.08.2019  21:00
3 : 0
Группа C 29.08.2019  16:30
Группа C
29.08.2019  16:30
0 : 3
Группа D 29.08.2019  16:30
Группа D
29.08.2019  16:30
0 : 3
Группа A 29.08.2019  17:00
Группа A
29.08.2019  17:00
3 : 0
Группа B 29.08.2019  19:00
Группа B
29.08.2019  19:00
0 : 3
Группа C 29.08.2019  19:00
Группа C
29.08.2019  19:00
0 : 3
Группа D 29.08.2019  19:00
Группа D
29.08.2019  19:00
3 : 1
Группа A 29.08.2019  19:30
Группа A
29.08.2019  19:30
1 : 3
Группа B 29.08.2019  21:30
Группа B
29.08.2019  21:30
3 : 2
EF4 1/8 финала 01.09.2019  16:30
EF4, 1/8 финала
01.09.2019  16:30
3 : 1
EF1 1/8 финала 01.09.2019  17:00
EF1, 1/8 финала
01.09.2019  17:00
3 : 0
EF6 1/8 финала 01.09.2019  17:00
EF6, 1/8 финала
01.09.2019  17:00
3 : 0
EF3 1/8 финала 01.09.2019  19:00
EF3, 1/8 финала
01.09.2019  19:00
3 : 0
EF8 1/8 финала 01.09.2019  19:00
EF8, 1/8 финала
01.09.2019  19:00
3 : 0
EF5 1/8 финала 01.09.2019  19:30
EF5, 1/8 финала
01.09.2019  19:30
3 : 2
EF2 1/8 финала 01.09.2019  19:30
EF2, 1/8 финала
01.09.2019  19:30
0 : 3
EF7 1/8 финала 01.09.2019  21:30
EF7, 1/8 финала
01.09.2019  21:30
3 : 0
QF1 1/4 финала 04.09.2019  17:00
QF1, 1/4 финала
04.09.2019  17:00
3 : 0
QF2 1/4 финала 04.09.2019  19:00
QF2, 1/4 финала
04.09.2019  19:00
3 : 1
QF3 1/4 финала 04.09.2019  19:30
QF3, 1/4 финала
04.09.2019  19:30
3 : 0
QF4 1/4 финала 04.09.2019  21:30
QF4, 1/4 финала
04.09.2019  21:30
3 : 2
SF1 1/2 финала 07.09.2019  17:00
SF1, 1/2 финала
07.09.2019  17:00
3 : 1
SF2 1/2 финала 07.09.2019  19:30
SF2, 1/2 финала
07.09.2019  19:30
3 : 1
F3 За 3-е место 08.09.2019  17:00
F3, За 3-е место
08.09.2019  17:00
3 : 0
F1 Финал 08.09.2019  19:30
F1, Финал
08.09.2019  19:30
3 : 2