• Даты проведения:
    24.02.2021—07.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
28 февраля 2021, воскресенье. 13:56 МСК
Лыжные гонки
Мужчины. Командный Спринт 6 x 1.6 км. Свободный стиль. 1/2 финала. Забег 1
Окончено
Старт
1.2 км
2.4 км
3.6 км
4.8 км
6 км
Финиш
Протокол
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Норвегия Норвегия
1 Эрик Вальнес
2 Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо
2 Россия Россия
1 Александр Большунов
2 Глеб Ретивых
3 Финляндия Финляндия
1 Ристоматти Хакола
2 Йони Мяки
4 Швеция Швеция
1 Карл Йохан Вестберг
2 Оскар Свенссон
5 Великобритания Великобритания
1 Джеймс Клагнет
2 Эндрю Янг
6 Румыния Румыния
1 Петрикэ Ходжу
2 Михай Попа
7 Польша Польша
1 Мацей Старега
2 Доминик Бурый
8 Канада Канада
1 Антуан Сир
2 Грэм Ритчи
9 Эстония Эстония
1 Марко Кильп
2 Мартин Химма
10 Южная Корея Южная Корея
1 Ынхо Ким
2 Чон Чун Вон
11 Словения Словения
1 Вили Чрв
2 Янез Лампич
12 Украина Украина
1 Дмитрий Драгун
2 Руслан Перехода
13 Турция Турция
1 Юсуф Эмре Фырат
2 Амед Оглаго
14 Греция Греция
1 Апостолос Ангелис
2 Георгиос Анастасиадис
15 Австралия Австралия
1 Филлип Беллингем
2 Севе де Кампо
16 Бразилия Бразилия
1 Манес Силва
2 Виктор Сантос
17 Венгрия Венгрия
1 Адам Коня
2 Кристоф Лаглер
18 Монголия Монголия
1 Золбаяр Отгонлакагва
2 Ачбадрах Батмунх
19 Дания Дания
1 Хьялмар Михельсен
2 Якоб Веель Росбо
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Канада Канада 2:04.30
1 Антуан Сир
2 Норвегия Норвегия 2:05.80 +1.50
1 Эрик Вальнес
3 Россия Россия 2:06.10 +1.80
1 Александр Большунов
4 Финляндия Финляндия 2:06.80 +2.50
1 Ристоматти Хакола
5 Великобритания Великобритания 2:07.00 +2.70
1 Джеймс Клагнет
6 Словения Словения 2:07.40 +3.10
1 Вили Чрв
7 Швеция Швеция 2:07.70 +3.40
1 Карл Йохан Вестберг
8 Польша Польша 2:07.90 +3.60
1 Мацей Старега
9 Эстония Эстония 2:08.30 +4.00
1 Марко Кильп
10 Австралия Австралия 2:09.00 +4.70
1 Филлип Беллингем
11 Румыния Румыния 2:09.10 +4.80
1 Петрикэ Ходжу
12 Южная Корея Южная Корея 2:09.80 +5.50
1 Ынхо Ким
13 Украина Украина 2:09.90 +5.60
1 Дмитрий Драгун
14 Дания Дания 2:11.30 +7.00
1 Хьялмар Михельсен
15 Бразилия Бразилия 2:12.20 +7.90
1 Манес Силва
16 Турция Турция 2:12.40 +8.10
1 Юсуф Эмре Фырат
17 Греция Греция 2:14.20 +9.90
1 Апостолос Ангелис
18 Венгрия Венгрия 2:14.70 +10.40
1 Адам Коня
19 Монголия Монголия 2:15.00 +10.70
1 Золбаяр Отгонлакагва
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Норвегия Норвегия 4:36.60
2 Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо
2 Россия Россия 4:37.00 +0.40
2 Глеб Ретивых
3 Канада Канада 4:37.30 +0.70
2 Грэм Ритчи
4 Финляндия Финляндия 4:37.60 +1.00
2 Йони Мяки
5 Румыния Румыния 4:38.10 +1.50
2 Михай Попа
6 Великобритания Великобритания 4:38.40 +1.80
2 Эндрю Янг
6 Польша Польша 4:38.40 +1.80
2 Доминик Бурый
8 Швеция Швеция 4:39.00 +2.40
2 Оскар Свенссон
9 Словения Словения 4:39.60 +3.00
2 Янез Лампич
10 Эстония Эстония 4:40.40 +3.80
2 Мартин Химма
11 Австралия Австралия 4:41.10 +4.50
2 Севе де Кампо
12 Украина Украина 4:41.40 +4.80
2 Руслан Перехода
13 Южная Корея Южная Корея 4:41.90 +5.30
2 Чон Чун Вон
14 Монголия Монголия 4:50.70 +14.10
2 Ачбадрах Батмунх
15 Дания Дания 4:50.90 +14.30
2 Якоб Веель Росбо
16 Турция Турция 4:51.00 +14.40
2 Амед Оглаго
17 Греция Греция 4:51.30 +14.70
2 Георгиос Анастасиадис
18 Венгрия Венгрия 4:52.00 +15.40
2 Кристоф Лаглер
19 Бразилия Бразилия 4:52.70 +16.10
2 Виктор Сантос
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Россия Россия 7:08.40
1 Александр Большунов
2 Норвегия Норвегия 7:08.90 +0.50
1 Эрик Вальнес
3 Польша Польша 7:09.30 +0.90
1 Мацей Старега
4 Великобритания Великобритания 7:09.80 +1.40
1 Джеймс Клагнет
5 Канада Канада 7:10.00 +1.60
1 Антуан Сир
6 Финляндия Финляндия 7:10.40 +2.00
1 Ристоматти Хакола
6 Словения Словения 7:10.40 +2.00
1 Вили Чрв
8 Швеция Швеция 7:10.90 +2.50
1 Карл Йохан Вестберг
9 Румыния Румыния 7:11.40 +3.00
1 Петрикэ Ходжу
10 Эстония Эстония 7:11.50 +3.10
1 Марко Кильп
11 Южная Корея Южная Корея 7:12.40 +4.00
1 Ынхо Ким
12 Украина Украина 7:12.50 +4.10
1 Дмитрий Драгун
13 Австралия Австралия 7:12.70 +4.30
1 Филлип Беллингем
14 Венгрия Венгрия 7:26.80 +18.40
1 Адам Коня
15 Бразилия Бразилия 7:27.10 +18.70
1 Манес Силва
16 Греция Греция 7:29.40 +21.00
1 Апостолос Ангелис
17 Дания Дания 7:38.20 +29.80
1 Хьялмар Михельсен
18 Турция Турция 7:42.70 +34.30
1 Юсуф Эмре Фырат
19 Монголия Монголия 7:55.20 +46.80
1 Золбаяр Отгонлакагва
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Россия Россия 9:37.60
2 Глеб Ретивых
2 Финляндия Финляндия 9:37.90 +0.30
2 Йони Мяки
2 Норвегия Норвегия 9:37.90 +0.30
2 Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо
4 Польша Польша 9:38.20 +0.60
2 Доминик Бурый
5 Великобритания Великобритания 9:38.50 +0.90
2 Эндрю Янг
6 Словения Словения 9:39.10 +1.50
2 Янез Лампич
7 Канада Канада 9:39.50 +1.90
2 Грэм Ритчи
8 Швеция Швеция 9:39.80 +2.20
2 Оскар Свенссон
9 Украина Украина 9:40.10 +2.50
2 Руслан Перехода
10 Австралия Австралия 9:40.70 +3.10
2 Севе де Кампо
11 Эстония Эстония 9:41.10 +3.50
2 Мартин Химма
12 Румыния Румыния 9:41.20 +3.60
2 Михай Попа
13 Южная Корея Южная Корея 9:43.30 +5.70
2 Чон Чун Вон
14 Венгрия Венгрия 10:17.50 +39.90
2 Кристоф Лаглер
15 Греция Греция 10:21.60 +44.00
2 Георгиос Анастасиадис
16 Дания Дания 10:24.70 +47.10
2 Якоб Веель Росбо
17 Бразилия Бразилия 10:26.10 +48.50
2 Виктор Сантос
18 Турция Турция 10:39.10 +1:01.50
2 Амед Оглаго
19 Монголия Монголия 10:48.10 +1:10.50
2 Ачбадрах Батмунх
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Россия Россия 12:00.10
1 Александр Большунов
2 Норвегия Норвегия 12:00.40 +0.30
1 Эрик Вальнес
3 Финляндия Финляндия 12:01.20 +1.10
1 Ристоматти Хакола
4 Польша Польша 12:01.80 +1.70
1 Мацей Старега
5 Канада Канада 12:02.30 +2.20
1 Антуан Сир
6 Швеция Швеция 12:04.60 +4.50
1 Карл Йохан Вестберг
7 Эстония Эстония 12:04.90 +4.80
1 Марко Кильп
8 Великобритания Великобритания 12:05.20 +5.10
1 Джеймс Клагнет
9 Австралия Австралия 12:05.40 +5.30
1 Филлип Беллингем
10 Словения Словения 12:07.40 +7.30
1 Вили Чрв
11 Украина Украина 12:07.80 +7.70
1 Дмитрий Драгун
12 Румыния Румыния 12:25.60 +25.50
1 Петрикэ Ходжу
13 Южная Корея Южная Корея 12:26.90 +26.80
1 Ынхо Ким
14 Венгрия Венгрия 13:00.50 +1:00.40
1 Адам Коня
15 Греция Греция 13:07.90 +1:07.80
1 Апостолос Ангелис
16 Бразилия Бразилия 13:14.50 +1:14.40
1 Манес Силва
17 Дания Дания 13:15.40 +1:15.30
1 Хьялмар Михельсен
18 Турция Турция 13:44.50 +1:44.40
1 Юсуф Эмре Фырат
19 Монголия Монголия 14:10.40 +2:10.30
1 Золбаяр Отгонлакагва
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Норвегия Норвегия 14:30.19
2 Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо
2 Россия Россия 14:30.31 +0.12
2 Глеб Ретивых
3 Швеция Швеция 14:30.62 +0.43
2 Оскар Свенссон
4 Канада Канада 14:30.80 +0.61
2 Грэм Ритчи
5 Польша Польша 14:31.69 +1.50
2 Доминик Бурый
6 Финляндия Финляндия 14:31.71 +1.52
2 Йони Мяки
7 Великобритания Великобритания 14:32.11 +1.92
2 Эндрю Янг
8 Эстония Эстония 14:38.12 +7.93
2 Мартин Химма
9 Австралия Австралия 14:39.92 +9.73
2 Севе де Кампо
10 Словения Словения 14:40.27 +10.08
2 Янез Лампич
11 Украина Украина 14:48.81 +18.62
2 Руслан Перехода
12 Южная Корея Южная Корея 15:13.33 +43.14
2 Чон Чун Вон
13 Румыния Румыния 15:13.86 +43.67
2 Михай Попа
14 Венгрия Венгрия 16:07.88 +1:37.69
2 Кристоф Лаглер
15 Дания Дания 16:12.54 +1:42.35
2 Якоб Веель Росбо
16 Греция Греция 16:15.58 +1:45.39
2 Георгиос Анастасиадис
17 Бразилия Бразилия 16:29.33 +1:59.14
2 Виктор Сантос
18 Турция Турция 16:51.10 +2:20.91
2 Амед Оглаго
19 Монголия Монголия 17:15.00 +2:44.81
2 Ачбадрах Батмунх
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Норвегия Норвегия 14:30.19 Q
1 Эрик Вальнес
2 Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо
2 Россия Россия 14:30.31 +0.12 Q
1 Александр Большунов
2 Глеб Ретивых
3 Швеция Швеция 14:30.62 +0.43 Q
1 Карл Йохан Вестберг
2 Оскар Свенссон
4 Канада Канада 14:30.80 +0.61 Q
1 Антуан Сир
2 Грэм Ритчи
5 Польша Польша 14:31.69 +1.50 ФФ5
1 Мацей Старега
2 Доминик Бурый
6 Финляндия Финляндия 14:31.71 +1.52 ФФ6
1 Ристоматти Хакола
2 Йони Мяки
7 Великобритания Великобритания 14:32.11 +1.92
1 Джеймс Клагнет
2 Эндрю Янг
8 Эстония Эстония 14:38.12 +7.93
1 Марко Кильп
2 Мартин Химма
9 Австралия Австралия 14:39.92 +9.73
1 Филлип Беллингем
2 Севе де Кампо
10 Словения Словения 14:40.27 +10.08
1 Вили Чрв
2 Янез Лампич
11 Украина Украина 14:48.81 +18.62
1 Дмитрий Драгун
2 Руслан Перехода
12 Южная Корея Южная Корея 15:13.33 +43.14
1 Ынхо Ким
2 Чон Чун Вон
13 Румыния Румыния 15:13.86 +43.67
1 Петрикэ Ходжу
2 Михай Попа
14 Венгрия Венгрия 16:07.88 +1:37.69
1 Адам Коня
2 Кристоф Лаглер
15 Дания Дания 16:12.54 +1:42.35
1 Хьялмар Михельсен
2 Якоб Веель Росбо
16 Греция Греция 16:15.58 +1:45.39
1 Апостолос Ангелис
2 Георгиос Анастасиадис
17 Бразилия Бразилия 16:29.33 +1:59.14
1 Манес Силва
2 Виктор Сантос
18 Турция Турция 16:51.10 +2:20.91
1 Юсуф Эмре Фырат
2 Амед Оглаго
19 Монголия Монголия 17:15.00 +2:44.81
1 Золбаяр Отгонлакагва
2 Ачбадрах Батмунх