• Даты проведения:
    24.02.2021—07.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
28 февраля 2021, воскресенье. 13:28 МСК
Лыжные гонки
Женщины. Командный Спринт 6 x 1.2 км. Свободный стиль. 1/2 финала. Забег 2
Окончено
Старт
1.2 км
2.4 км
3.6 км
4.8 км
6 км
Финиш
Протокол
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Россия Россия
1 Юлия Ступак
2 Наталья Непряева
2 Швеция Швеция
1 Майя Дальквист
2 Йонна Сундлинг
3 Норвегия Норвегия
1 Тириль Уднес Венг
2 Майкен Касперсен Фалла
4 Италия Италия
1 Люсия Скардони
2 Грета Лоран
5 Финляндия Финляндия
1 Криста Пярмякоски
2 Ясми Йоэнсуу
6 Польша Польша
1 Изабела Марциш
2 Моника Скиндер
7 Казахстан Казахстан
1 Анна Шевченко
2 Дарья Ряжко
8 Канада Канада
1 Дарья Бьютти
2 Майя Макайзак-Джонс
9 Китай Китай
1 Баяни Цзялинь
2 Динигээр Иламуцзян
10 Хорватия Хорватия
1 Ведрана Малец
2 Тена Хаджич
11 Южная Корея Южная Корея
1 Хан Да Сом
2 Ый Чжин Ли
12 Греция Греция
1 Мария Нтану
2 Нефели Тита
13 Бразилия Бразилия
1 Жаклин Моурао
2 Бруна Мора
14 Литва Литва
1 Эгле Савицкайте
2 Ева Дайните
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Швеция Швеция 2:16.80
1 Майя Дальквист
2 Норвегия Норвегия 2:17.60 +0.80
1 Тириль Уднес Венг
3 Канада Канада 2:17.90 +1.10
1 Дарья Бьютти
4 Финляндия Финляндия 2:18.20 +1.40
1 Криста Пярмякоски
5 Польша Польша 2:19.10 +2.30
1 Изабела Марциш
6 Россия Россия 2:19.30 +2.50
1 Юлия Ступак
7 Италия Италия 2:19.60 +2.80
1 Люсия Скардони
8 Хорватия Хорватия 2:20.30 +3.50
1 Ведрана Малец
9 Казахстан Казахстан 2:20.90 +4.10
1 Анна Шевченко
10 Китай Китай 2:21.00 +4.20
1 Баяни Цзялинь
11 Южная Корея Южная Корея 2:25.30 +8.50
1 Хан Да Сом
12 Бразилия Бразилия 2:29.00 +12.20
1 Жаклин Моурао
13 Литва Литва 2:32.90 +16.10
1 Эгле Савицкайте
14 Греция Греция 2:39.90 +23.10
1 Мария Нтану
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Швеция Швеция 4:56.60
2 Йонна Сундлинг
2 Финляндия Финляндия 4:57.30 +0.70
2 Ясми Йоэнсуу
3 Норвегия Норвегия 4:57.50 +0.90
2 Майкен Касперсен Фалла
4 Россия Россия 4:58.20 +1.60
2 Наталья Непряева
5 Италия Италия 4:58.30 +1.70
2 Грета Лоран
6 Канада Канада 4:58.70 +2.10
2 Майя Макайзак-Джонс
7 Польша Польша 4:58.80 +2.20
2 Моника Скиндер
8 Казахстан Казахстан 5:00.60 +4.00
2 Дарья Ряжко
9 Китай Китай 5:01.10 +4.50
2 Динигээр Иламуцзян
10 Хорватия Хорватия 5:11.50 +14.90
2 Тена Хаджич
11 Южная Корея Южная Корея 5:24.40 +27.80
2 Ый Чжин Ли
12 Бразилия Бразилия 5:39.30 +42.70
2 Бруна Мора
13 Греция Греция 5:54.80 +58.20
2 Нефели Тита
14 Литва Литва 5:55.80 +59.20
2 Ева Дайните
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Швеция Швеция 7:38.80
1 Майя Дальквист
2 Россия Россия 7:40.20 +1.40
1 Юлия Ступак
3 Финляндия Финляндия 7:41.40 +2.60
1 Криста Пярмякоски
4 Польша Польша 7:41.80 +3.00
1 Изабела Марциш
5 Норвегия Норвегия 7:42.00 +3.20
1 Тириль Уднес Венг
6 Канада Канада 7:42.70 +3.90
1 Дарья Бьютти
7 Китай Китай 7:43.20 +4.40
1 Баяни Цзялинь
8 Италия Италия 7:43.30 +4.50
1 Люсия Скардони
9 Казахстан Казахстан 7:44.40 +5.60
1 Анна Шевченко
10 Хорватия Хорватия 8:07.60 +28.80
1 Ведрана Малец
11 Южная Корея Южная Корея 8:30.40 +51.60
1 Хан Да Сом
12 Бразилия Бразилия 8:51.30 +1:12.50
1 Жаклин Моурао
13 Греция Греция 9:08.10 +1:29.30
1 Мария Нтану
14 Литва Литва 9:12.50 +1:33.70
1 Эгле Савицкайте
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Швеция Швеция 10:19.80
2 Йонна Сундлинг
2 Россия Россия 10:21.90 +2.10
2 Наталья Непряева
3 Норвегия Норвегия 10:22.10 +2.30
2 Майкен Касперсен Фалла
4 Финляндия Финляндия 10:22.40 +2.60
2 Ясми Йоэнсуу
5 Польша Польша 10:23.60 +3.80
2 Моника Скиндер
6 Италия Италия 10:23.70 +3.90
2 Грета Лоран
7 Китай Китай 10:28.10 +8.30
2 Динигээр Иламуцзян
8 Канада Канада 10:33.00 +13.20
2 Майя Макайзак-Джонс
9 Казахстан Казахстан 10:34.00 +14.20
2 Дарья Ряжко
10 Хорватия Хорватия 11:22.00 +1:02.20
2 Тена Хаджич
11 Южная Корея Южная Корея 11:43.10 +1:23.30
2 Ый Чжин Ли
12 Бразилия Бразилия 12:17.20 +1:57.40
2 Бруна Мора
13 Греция Греция 12:32.10 +2:12.30
2 Нефели Тита
14 Литва Литва 12:34.30 +2:14.50
2 Ева Дайните
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Швеция Швеция 12:59.30
1 Майя Дальквист
2 Россия Россия 13:00.40 +1.10
1 Юлия Ступак
3 Норвегия Норвегия 13:00.60 +1.30
1 Тириль Уднес Венг
4 Финляндия Финляндия 13:00.70 +1.40
1 Криста Пярмякоски
5 Италия Италия 13:03.90 +4.60
1 Люсия Скардони
6 Польша Польша 13:13.50 +14.20
1 Изабела Марциш
7 Китай Китай 13:22.00 +22.70
1 Баяни Цзялинь
8 Канада Канада 13:22.10 +22.80
1 Дарья Бьютти
9 Казахстан Казахстан 13:22.70 +23.40
1 Анна Шевченко
10 Хорватия Хорватия 14:28.90 +1:29.60
1 Ведрана Малец
11 Южная Корея Южная Корея 14:54.70 +1:55.40
1 Хан Да Сом
12 Бразилия Бразилия 15:29.80 +2:30.50
1 Жаклин Моурао
13 Литва Литва Круг
1 Эгле Савицкайте
14 Греция Греция Круг
1 Мария Нтану
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Швеция Швеция 15:47.88
2 Йонна Сундлинг
2 Россия Россия 15:49.73 +1.85
2 Наталья Непряева
3 Норвегия Норвегия 15:50.58 +2.70
2 Майкен Касперсен Фалла
4 Финляндия Финляндия 15:56.13 +8.25
2 Ясми Йоэнсуу
5 Италия Италия 16:00.91 +13.03
2 Грета Лоран
6 Канада Канада 16:19.71 +31.83
2 Майя Макайзак-Джонс
7 Китай Китай 16:19.81 +31.93
2 Динигээр Иламуцзян
8 Польша Польша 16:24.12 +36.24
2 Моника Скиндер
9 Казахстан Казахстан 16:24.43 +36.55
2 Дарья Ряжко
10 Хорватия Хорватия 17:53.62 +2:05.74
2 Тена Хаджич
11 Южная Корея Южная Корея 18:14.36 +2:26.48
2 Ый Чжин Ли
12 Бразилия Бразилия 19:25.01 +3:37.13
2 Бруна Мора
13 Литва Литва Круг
2 Ева Дайните
14 Греция Греция Круг
2 Нефели Тита
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Швеция Швеция 15:47.88 Q
1 Майя Дальквист
2 Йонна Сундлинг
2 Россия Россия 15:49.73 +1.85 Q
1 Юлия Ступак
2 Наталья Непряева
3 Норвегия Норвегия 15:50.58 +2.70 Q
1 Тириль Уднес Венг
2 Майкен Касперсен Фалла
4 Финляндия Финляндия 15:56.13 +8.25 Q
1 Криста Пярмякоски
2 Ясми Йоэнсуу
5 Италия Италия 16:00.91 +13.03
1 Люсия Скардони
2 Грета Лоран
6 Канада Канада 16:19.71 +31.83
1 Дарья Бьютти
2 Майя Макайзак-Джонс
7 Китай Китай 16:19.81 +31.93
1 Баяни Цзялинь
2 Динигээр Иламуцзян
8 Польша Польша 16:24.12 +36.24
1 Изабела Марциш
2 Моника Скиндер
9 Казахстан Казахстан 16:24.43 +36.55
1 Анна Шевченко
2 Дарья Ряжко
10 Хорватия Хорватия 17:53.62 +2:05.74
1 Ведрана Малец
2 Тена Хаджич
11 Южная Корея Южная Корея 18:14.36 +2:26.48
1 Хан Да Сом
2 Ый Чжин Ли
12 Бразилия Бразилия 19:25.01 +3:37.13
1 Жаклин Моурао
2 Бруна Мора
13 Литва Литва Круг
1 Эгле Савицкайте
2 Ева Дайните
14 Греция Греция Круг
1 Мария Нтану
2 Нефели Тита