• Даты проведения:
    24.02.2021—07.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
04 марта 2021, четверг. 17:15 МСК
Лыжное двоеборье
Мужчины. HS-137 + Гонка преследования 10 км
Окончено
Спортсмен Команда Результат Комментарий
1 Австрия Йоханнес Лампартер Австрия 23:11.1
2 Норвегия Ярль Магнус Рийбер Норвегия 23:48.2
3 Япония Акито Ватабе Япония 23:56.9
4 Германия Эрик Френцель Германия 25:08.8
5 Германия Фабиан Риссле Германия 25:09.0
6 Финляндия Илкка Херола Финляндия 25:10.1
7 Норвегия Йенс Лураас Офтебро Норвегия 25:15.4
8 Норвегия Эспен Андерсен Норвегия 25:21.6
9 Франция Лоран Мюлеталер Франция 25:38.2
10 Япония Риота Ямамото Япония 25:42.6
11 Эстония Кристьян Илвес Эстония 25:47.3
12 Австрия Марио Зайдль Австрия 25:50.5
13 Австрия Лукас Грайедерер Австрия 25:59.7
14 Норвегия Йорген Граабак Норвегия 26:05.5
15 Германия Винценц Гайгер Германия 26:12.0
16 Франция Маттео Бо Франция 26:23.7
17 Германия Йоханнес Ридзек Германия 26:27.0
18 Финляндия Ээро Хирвонен Финляндия 26:34.4
19 Германия Мануэль Файст Германия 26:34.8
20 Финляндия Пертту Репонен Финляндия 26:37.2
21 Япония Хидэаки Нагаи Япония 27:02.1
22 Чехия Ян Вытрвал Чехия 27:10.8
23 Япония Ёсито Ватабе Япония 27:12.6
24 Чехия Ондржей Пажоут Чехия 27:15.0
25 Словения Гаспер Брецль Словения 27:24.5
26 Австрия Лукас Клапфер Австрия 27:24.7
27 Польша Щепан Купчак Польша 27:30.6
28 США Тейлор Флетчер США 27:40.7
29 Франция Антуан Жерар Франция 27:48.2
30 Финляндия Отто Нииттикоски Финляндия 27:49.0
31 США Бен Лумис США 28:03.5
32 Чехия Томаш Портык Чехия 28:04.8
33 Словения Вид Врховник Словения 28:23.3
34 Франция Гаэль Блондо Франция 28:59.6
35 США Джаред Шумейт США 29:00.6
36 Чехия Лукаш Данек Чехия 29:17.7
37 Украина Дмитрий Мазурчук Украина 29:42.1
38 Россия Вячеслав Барков Россия 29:58.0
39 Польша Андрей Щеховиц Польша 30:41.2
40 Южная Корея Пак Че Ын Южная Корея 31:01.6
41 США Джаспер Гуд США 31:13.6
42 Эстония Андреас Илвес Эстония 31:49.9
43 Украина Виктор Пасичник Украина 32:10.4
44 Россия Самир Мастиев Россия 32:38.3
45 Россия Александр Миланин Россия 32:55.0
46 Украина Александр Шумбарец Украина 33:21.8
47 Россия Эдуард Жирнов Россия 33:32.4
48 Украина Виталий Гребенюк Украина 33:46.2
49 Казахстан Чингиз Ракпаров Казахстан Lapped
50 Казахстан Магжан Амангельдыулы Казахстан Lapped
51 Казахстан Эльдар Орусаев Казахстан Lapped
52 Казахстан Вячеслав Бочкарёв Казахстан Lapped