• Даты проведения:
    27.11.2020—14.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Рука, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 1 2:55.94 Q
Тириль Уднес Венг 5 3:01.93 Q
Хедда Остберг Амундсен 10 3:03.52 Q
Лотта Уднес Венг 18 3:05.13 Q
Анна Свендсен 19 3:05.43 Q
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 27 3:06.74 Q
Матильде Мюрвольд 27 3:06.74 Q
Терезе Йохауг 30 3:07.11 Q
Хелене Марие Фоссесхолм 38 3:09.48
Хейди Венг 67 3:21.77
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:33.32 Q
Эрик Вальнес 2 2:34.94 Q
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 4 2:37.09 Q
Пол Голберг 7 2:40.12 Q
Эмиль Иверсен 10 2:41.23 Q
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 12 2:41.43 Q
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 37 2:45.39
Дидрик Тёнсет 39 2:45.46
Сьюр Рёте 52 2:47.99
Ханс Кристер Холунд 63 2:51.15
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 2 2:55.71 Q
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 4 2:57.32 LL
Терезе Йохауг 6 3:00.24 1
Тириль Уднес Венг 5 3:00.26 9
Хедда Остберг Амундсен 3 3:00.13 18
Анна Свендсен 6 3:04.32 4
Лотта Уднес Венг 1 2:59.83 Q
Матильде Мюрвольд 6 3:04.12 2
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:34.84 Q
Эрик Вальнес 2 2:35.03 Q
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 1 2:35.87 Q
Пол Голберг 2 2:35.97 Q
Эмиль Иверсен 2 2:35.57 Q
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 2 2:36.74 Q
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 2 3:00.39 Q
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 6 3:01.62 22
Лотта Уднес Венг 2 2:58.66 Q
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:31.80 Q
Эрик Вальнес 2 2:31.83 Q
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 4 2:33.01 LL
Эмиль Иверсен 1 2:36.25 Q
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 5 2:38.60 28
Пол Голберг 6 2:41.60 22
Лотта Уднес Венг 4 2:56.93 40
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 5 2:58.20 37
Эрик Вальнес 1 2:29.56 50
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 2 2:30.17 46
Эмиль Иверсен 3 2:33.65 43
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 5 2:45.06 37
Терезе Йохауг 1 25:01.4 50
Тириль Уднес Венг 7 25:46.9 32
Хелене Марие Фоссесхолм 9 25:51.6 28
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 12 26:01.6 22
Лотта Уднес Венг 14 26:05.9 18
Анна Свендсен 24 26:32.3 7
Хедда Остберг Амундсен 29 26:38.1 2
Матильде Мюрвольд 38 26:57.7
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 59 28:11.0
Хейди Венг DNS
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 34:04.6 50
Эмиль Иверсен 4 34:24.4 40
Ханс Кристер Холунд 10 34:51.8 26
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 14 35:02.9 18
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 20 35:19.1 11
Сьюр Рёте 22 35:21.7 9
Дидрик Тёнсет 24 35:24.1 7
Пол Голберг 25 35:29.2 6
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 38 35:59.0
Эрик Вальнес 43 36:04.7
Терезе Йохауг 1 25:06.2 250
Хелене Марие Фоссесхолм 6 26:01.0 126
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 13 26:37.4 62
Лотта Уднес Венг 14 26:47.7 47
Тириль Уднес Венг 17 27:21.4 28
Хедда Остберг Амундсен 23 27:34.9 29
Матильде Мюрвольд 29 28:22.8 5
Анна Свендсен 40 29:08.6
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 54 30:48.5
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 35:09.8 200
Эмиль Иверсен 3 35:12.8 136
Ханс Кристер Холунд 4 35:29.3 150
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 11 35:50.2 74
Сьюр Рёте 16 36:07.9 73
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 18 36:46.9 66
Пол Голберг 23 36:57.7 16
Эрик Вальнес 24 36:58.5 19
Дидрик Тёнсет 27 37:06.1 9
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 29 37:29.4 4
Этап 5. Лахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Терезе Йохауг 1 37:45.1 130
Хелене Марие Фоссесхолм 2 38:13.2 93
Хейди Венг 3 38:14.7 72
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 10 38:52.5 31
Тириль Уднес Венг 14 39:09.8 20
Лотта Уднес Венг 15 39:43.1 17
Эмиль Иверсен 1 1:10:18.4 120
Сьюр Рёте 2 1:10:18.8 103
Пол Голберг 3 1:10:25.0 82
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 4 1:10:27.9 64
Ханс Кристер Холунд 6 1:10:47.1 74
Мартин Лёвстрём Нюэнгет 16 1:11:48.3 15
1 49:34.4
1 1:07:56.8
Этап 6. Фалун, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 2 32:35.1 80
Сьюр Рёте 3 32:57.2 60
Ханс Кристер Холунд 4 32:58.4 50
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 7 33:34.6 36
Харальд Эстберг Амундсен 8 33:47.8 32
Мартин Лёвстрём Нюэнгет 14 34:08.3 18
Терезе Йохауг 2 23:38.0 80
Рагниль Хага 4 24:16.5 50
Хейди Венг 5 24:17.0 45
Хелене Марие Фоссесхолм 6 24:21.4 40
Тириль Уднес Венг 7 24:22.4 36
Лотта Уднес Венг 11 24:43.6 24
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 2 35:16.7 ФФ2 86
Пол Голберг 3 35:16.7 ФФ3 73
Эмиль Иверсен 4 35:20.3 51
Сьюр Рёте 5 35:20.6 47
Эрик Вальнес 51 36:50.0 ФФ51
Ханс Кристер Холунд DNF
Терезе Йохауг 3 25:58.0 75
Хелене Марие Фоссесхолм 6 26:04.8 41
Хейди Венг 8 26:05.9 42
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 19 26:40.4 12
Катрине Ролстред Харсем 30 27:10.8 1
Анна Свендсен 47 27:59.4
Тириль Уднес Венг 2 3:15.71 Q
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 8 3:19.11 Q
Матильде Мюрвольд 11 3:20.91 Q
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 13 3:21.61 Q
Лотта Уднес Венг 18 3:23.22 Q
Анна Свендсен 30 3:26.16 Q
Эрик Вальнес 1 2:46.83 Q
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 3 2:49.06 Q
Сиверт Вийг 10 2:51.61 Q
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 13 2:52.62 Q
Пол Голберг 18 2:53.67 Q
Эмиль Иверсен 25 2:55.27 Q
Лотта Уднес Венг 3 3:15.59 16
Анна Свендсен 5 3:17.23 6
Тириль Уднес Венг 1 3:11.28 Q
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 3 3:12.31 LL
Матильде Мюрвольд 4 3:15.64 14
Майкен Касперсен Фалла 3 3:16.72 20
Эрик Вальнес 1 2:52.36 Q
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 2 2:52.47 Q
Пол Голберг 5 2:53.60 9
Эмиль Иверсен 2 2:52.74 Q
Сиверт Вийг 4 2:53.22 14
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 2 2:52.46 Q
Тириль Уднес Венг 2 3:14.11 Q
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 3 3:14.08 LL
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:53.34 Q
Эрик Вальнес 3 2:53.50 LL
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 3 2:53.37 LL
Эмиль Иверсен 4 2:53.53 32
Тириль Уднес Венг 5 3:20.23 45
Ане Аппельквист Стенсет 6 3:31.17 40
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 1 2:48.22 100
Ховард Солос Тёугбёль 3 2:51.02 60
Эрик Вальнес 6 3:36.58 40
Этап 7. Ульрисехамн, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Магни Смедос 10 3:29.49
Юлье Мюре 11 3:29.54
Матильде Мюрвольд 18 3:31.04
Кристине Ставос Скистад 27 3:33.23
Кристин Эустгулен Фоснес 30 3:33.90
Элена Рисе Йонсен 34 3:34.81
Томас Хёлланд Ларсен 2 2:59.15 Q
Финн Хоген Крог 7 3:02.03 Q
Поль Трёан Эуне 8 3:02.20 Q
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 10 3:02.58 Q
Сиверт Вийг 11 3:02.79 Q
Эвен Нортуг 19 3:04.56 Q
Кристин Эустгулен Фоснес 5 3:22.86 ФФ5 6
Матильде Мюрвольд 6 3:23.76 3
Кристине Ставос Скистад 4 3:26.31 11
Юлье Мюре 5 3:26.58 10
Магни Смедос 2 3:27.60 Q
Поль Трёан Эуне 3 2:59.70 18
Томас Хёлланд Ларсен 5 3:00.11 10
Сиверт Вийг 6 2:58.67 5
Финн Хоген Крог 1 2:58.00 Q
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 2 2:58.26 Q
Эвен Нортуг 3 3:02.15 16
Магни Смедос 6 3:24.96 24
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар 3 3:00.21 36
Финн Хоген Крог 6 3:08.50 24
3 20:11.12 LL
4 20:07.35 LL
4 18:12.64
6 18:13.04
7 19:41.92
8 20:07.21
Этап 8. Энгадин, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 2 34:25.5 95
Пол Голберг 3 34:26.0 60
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 5 34:28.3 48
Ханс Кристер Холунд 8 34:38.3 38
Мартин Лёвстрём Нюэнгет 9 34:46.3 39
Эрик Вальнес 12 34:48.9 22
Харальд Эстберг Амундсен 13 34:49.5 20
Даниэль Сток 16 34:55.5 15
Йон Рольф Скамо Хопе 44 35:41.6
Хейди Венг 2 25:20.4 92
Хелене Марие Фоссесхолм 7 25:43.0 41
Тириль Уднес Венг 13 26:04.0 28
Лотта Уднес Венг 15 26:22.1 ФФ15 16
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 18 26:22.8 ФФ18 13
Хедда Остберг Амундсен 36 27:02.4 ФФ36
Анна Свендсен 38 27:09.4
Рагниль Хага 39 27:10.2
Марте Сконес 41 27:15.5
Терезе Йохауг DNS
Хейди Венг 1 1:28:11.6 100
Хелене Марие Фоссесхолм 5 1:29:52.4 45
Лотта Уднес Венг 8 1:29:58.1 32
Тириль Уднес Венг 9 1:29:58.5 29
Анне Кьерсти Кальво 11 1:30:00.0 24
Рагниль Хага 23 1:32:28.5 8
Марте Сконес 28 1:32:30.8 3
Хедда Остберг Амундсен 29 1:32:31.8 2
Анна Свендсен 44 1:34:30.4
Симен Хегстад Крюгер 1 2:10:41.4 100
Ханс Кристер Холунд 2 2:10:42.6 80
Йоханнес Хёсфлот Клебо 4 2:10:54.4 50
Пол Голберг 5 2:10:56.1 45
Мартин Лёвстрём Нюэнгет 7 2:11:00.5 36
Эрик Вальнес 8 2:11:02.9 32
Йон Рольф Скамо Хопе 12 2:11:21.7 22
Даниэль Сток 14 2:11:34.0 18
Харальд Эстберг Амундсен 15 2:11:41.0 16