• Даты проведения:
    27.11.2020—14.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Рука, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Татьяна Сорина 7 3:03.00 Q
Наталья Непряева 20 3:05.79 Q
Юлия Ступак 21 3:05.90 Q
Христина Мацокина 39 3:10.08
Екатерина Смирнова 53 3:16.55
Яна Кирпиченко 54 3:16.95
Алиса Жамбалова 56 3:17.46
Александр Большунов 5 2:37.49 Q
Глеб Ретивых 8 2:40.81 Q
Илья Семиков 17 2:41.95 Q
Иван Якимушкин 19 2:42.68 Q
Евгений Белов 24 2:43.24 Q
Андрей Мельниченко 25 2:43.45 Q
Ермил Вокуев 33 2:45.00
Алексей Червоткин 44 2:46.27
Илья Порошкин 47 2:46.43
Наталья Непряева 3 2:56.25 LL
Юлия Ступак 6 3:02.22 3
Татьяна Сорина 3 2:59.01 20
Евгений Белов 4 2:35.63 13
Александр Большунов 2 2:35.32 Q
Андрей Мельниченко 5 2:38.72 7
Илья Семиков 6 2:39.62 3
Глеб Ретивых 1 2:36.51 Q
Иван Якимушкин 4 2:38.63 15
Наталья Непряева 5 3:00.81 28
Александр Большунов 3 2:32.29 LL
Глеб Ретивых 3 2:36.87 32
Александр Большунов 4 2:35.90 40
Татьяна Сорина 4 25:27.5 40
Наталья Непряева 5 25:31.7 37
Юлия Ступак 26 26:35.2 5
Яна Кирпиченко 28 26:37.1 3
Алиса Жамбалова 32 26:45.0
Христина Мацокина 41 27:06.5
Екатерина Смирнова 46 27:21.8
Алексей Червоткин 2 34:19.8 46
Александр Большунов 3 34:22.6 43
Илья Семиков 7 34:37.8 32
Евгений Белов 8 34:42.3 30
Илья Порошкин 9 34:46.9 28
Иван Якимушкин 13 35:00.8 20
Андрей Мельниченко 18 35:16.2 13
Ермил Вокуев 21 35:19.2 10
Глеб Ретивых 50 36:18.8
Татьяна Сорина 2 25:53.2 192
Наталья Непряева 10 26:21.8 64
Юлия Ступак 21 27:32.3 ФФ21 34
Алиса Жамбалова 30 28:23.4 4
Яна Кирпиченко 36 29:01.6
Христина Мацокина 42 29:09.5
Екатерина Смирнова 44 29:11.0
Александр Большунов 2 35:10.5 174
Алексей Червоткин 7 35:42.7 85
Евгений Белов 8 35:43.2 88
Андрей Мельниченко 9 35:45.7 104
Иван Якимушкин 13 35:51.1 70
Илья Порошкин 15 36:00.1 50
Илья Семиков 21 36:54.2 20
Ермил Вокуев 28 37:08.7 6
Глеб Ретивых 47 38:40.1
Этап 2. Давос, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Христина Мацокина 11 2:46.18 Q
Наталья Непряева 13 2:46.45 Q
Татьяна Сорина 20 2:48.36 ФФ20/Q
Юлия Ступак 23 2:48.77 Q
Наталья Мекрюкова 26 2:50.37 Q
Алиса Жамбалова 44 2:56.24
Андрей Мельниченко 6 2:22.73 Q
Артём Мальцев 11 2:23.46 Q
Александр Большунов 13 2:23.56 Q
Глеб Ретивых 14 2:23.90 Q
Александр Терентьев 16 2:23.96 Q
Иван Якимушкин 48 2:27.07
Сергей Ардашев 58 2:29.92
Ермил Вокуев 64 2:32.02
Наталья Непряева 3 2:36.81 LL
Татьяна Сорина 3 2:38.49 LL
Наталья Мекрюкова 6 2:45.43 4
Христина Мацокина 2 2:38.32 Q
Юлия Ступак 1 2:38.79 Q
Александр Большунов 1 2:19.86 Q
Андрей Мельниченко 5 2:21.80 10
Артём Мальцев 2 2:21.50 Q
Глеб Ретивых 1 2:19.92 Q
Александр Терентьев 2 2:20.25 Q
Татьяна Сорина 5 2:42.09 26
Наталья Непряева 2 2:41.72 Q
Юлия Ступак 3 2:42.11 36
Христина Мацокина 6 2:44.15 22
Александр Большунов 2 2:19.78 Q
Глеб Ретивых 1 2:20.68 Q
Артём Мальцев 4 2:21.33 36
Александр Терентьев 5 2:25.58 26
Наталья Непряева 3 2:37.85 60
Александр Большунов 2 2:19.81 80
Глеб Ретивых 4 2:22.79 50
Юлия Ступак 2 25:23.8 80
Наталья Непряева 4 25:34.6 50
Татьяна Сорина 6 25:41.3 40
Алиса Жамбалова 13 26:05.5 20
Анна Нечаевская 15 26:11.1 16
Яна Кирпиченко 16 26:13.8 15
Александр Большунов 1 32:46.4 100
Андрей Мельниченко 2 33:18.6 80
Артём Мальцев 3 33:25.9 60
Иван Якимушкин 4 33:32.5 50
Денис Спицов 9 33:47.4 29
Алексей Червоткин 10 33:48.0 26
Евгений Белов 12 33:54.7 22
Ермил Вокуев 40 35:17.6
Этап 3. Дрезден, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Наталья Непряева 6 2:39.42 Q
Татьяна Сорина 18 2:43.56 ФФ18
Юлия Ступак 21 2:43.99 Q
Наталья Мекрюкова 33 2:46.56
Христина Мацокина 37 2:48.16
Глеб Ретивых 10 2:24.12 Q
Александр Большунов 11 2:24.16 Q
Александр Терентьев 13 2:24.45 Q
Артём Мальцев 15 2:24.61 Q
Ермил Вокуев 40 2:27.52
Антон Тимашов 49 2:28.80
Наталья Непряева 1 2:39.18 Q
Юлия Ступак 4 2:40.25 11
Татьяна Сорина 5 2:45.91 10
Александр Большунов 2 2:22.41 Q
Артём Мальцев 5 2:23.33 9
Глеб Ретивых 1 2:25.83 Q
Александр Терентьев 2 2:25.02 Q
Наталья Непряева 3 2:45.03 36
Александр Большунов 1 2:21.10 Q
Глеб Ретивых 2 2:21.17 Q
Александр Терентьев 6 2:21.98 24
Глеб Ретивых 3 2:22.87 60
Александр Большунов 4 2:23.15 50
3 16:06.58 ФФ7
5 16:07.67 LL
1 14:59.85 Q
4 15:01.71 LL
2 16:38.66
10 16:51.45
1 15:01.14
6 15:08.99
Тур де Ски 1. Валь-Мюстайр, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Татьяна Сорина 7 3:36.00 Q
Юлия Ступак 10 3:38.51 Q
Христина Мацокина 23 3:42.92 Q
Наталья Непряева 26 3:43.53 Q
Яна Кирпиченко 51 3:51.16
Алиса Жамбалова 53 3:52.27
Анна Нечаевская 60 3:56.69
Анастасия Фалеева 63 3:59.69
Анна Жеребятьева 66 4:13.14
Александр Большунов 2 3:04.53 Q
Артём Мальцев 3 3:04.81 Q
Андрей Мельниченко 6 3:06.23 Q
Александр Терентьев 8 3:07.25 Q
Евгений Белов 11 3:07.68 Q
Глеб Ретивых 13 3:07.98 Q
Иван Якимушкин 23 3:10.51 Q
Алексей Червоткин 36 3:13.22
Денис Спицов 45 3:15.10
Илья Семиков 56 3:17.21
Наталья Непряева 2 3:34.09 Q
Юлия Ступак 3 3:36.80 20
Татьяна Сорина 2 3:35.38 Q
Христина Мацокина 5 3:41.78 8
Александр Большунов 1 3:07.69 Q
Глеб Ретивых 1 3:09.22 Q
Андрей Мельниченко 2 3:09.56 Q
Евгений Белов 4 3:10.75 14
Александр Терентьев 2 3:09.66 Q
Артём Мальцев 2 3:09.73 Q
Иван Якимушкин 3 3:11.60 16
Наталья Непряева 4 3:38.46 30
Татьяна Сорина 5 3:37.90 28
Александр Большунов 3 3:08.06 LL
Глеб Ретивых 4 3:08.38 LL
Андрей Мельниченко 6 3:14.69 24
Артём Мальцев 2 3:11.51 Q
Александр Терентьев 4 3:12.50 30
Александр Большунов 2 3:09.01 46
Глеб Ретивых 4 3:12.77 40
Артём Мальцев 5 3:13.26 37
Юлия Ступак 2 30:10.6 46
Яна Кирпиченко 7 30:14.4 32
Алиса Жамбалова 8 30:23.5 30
Татьяна Сорина 10 30:27.8 26
Наталья Непряева 16 30:41.8 15
Христина Мацокина 26 31:41.9 5
Анна Нечаевская 28 31:45.5 3
Анастасия Фалеева 48 32:58.7
Анна Жеребятьева DNS
Александр Большунов 1 34:09.8 50
Иван Якимушкин 3 34:35.1 43
Денис Спицов 5 34:44.2 37
Илья Семиков 7 34:53.2 32
Евгений Белов 8 34:57.0 30
Артём Мальцев 13 34:59.6 20
Андрей Мельниченко 21 35:32.6 10
Александр Терентьев 30 35:55.8 1
Глеб Ретивых 41 36:25.2
Алексей Червоткин DSQ
Александр Большунов 1 32:11.1 50
Артём Мальцев 2 33:04.8 46
Денис Спицов 4 33:21.8 40
Иван Якимушкин 5 33:45.3 37
Евгений Белов 12 34:31.7 22
Андрей Мельниченко 21 35:37.2 10
Илья Семиков 24 35:45.1 7
Александр Терентьев 26 35:51.0 5
Глеб Ретивых 39 36:42.1
Алексей Червоткин 48 37:37.4
Юлия Ступак 5 27:53.5 37
Татьяна Сорина 7 28:09.6 32
Наталья Непряева 11 28:28.7 24
Алиса Жамбалова 14 29:01.2 18
Яна Кирпиченко 15 29:01.7 16
Анна Нечаевская 28 30:39.6 3
Христина Мацокина 30 31:04.6 1
Анастасия Фалеева 54 34:54.6
Тур де Ски 2. Тоблах, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Юлия Ступак 4 25:40.2 40
Татьяна Сорина 6 25:50.1 34
Алиса Жамбалова 10 26:11.4 26
Яна Кирпиченко 16 26:28.5 15
Анна Нечаевская 17 26:29.8 14
Наталья Непряева 21 26:40.2 10
Христина Мацокина 27 26:55.8 4
Анастасия Фалеева 51 29:13.7
Александр Большунов 1 32:49.6 50
Денис Спицов 2 32:57.9 46
Иван Якимушкин 3 33:03.5 43
Алексей Червоткин 4 33:08.8 40
Артём Мальцев 5 33:11.4 37
Евгений Белов 7 33:17.2 32
Андрей Мельниченко 8 33:18.8 30
Александр Терентьев 15 33:42.1 16
Илья Семиков 23 34:07.2 8
Глеб Ретивых 51 35:31.5
Юлия Ступак 1 29:24.7 50
Татьяна Сорина 6 30:03.0 34
Алиса Жамбалова 7 30:23.2 32
Наталья Непряева 10 30:26.4 26
Яна Кирпиченко 11 30:27.0 24
Христина Мацокина 24 31:57.0 7
Анна Нечаевская 28 32:21.2 3
Анастасия Фалеева 45 35:03.6
Александр Большунов 1 34:32.9 50
Иван Якимушкин 2 35:28.4 46
Евгений Белов 3 35:28.5 43
Алексей Червоткин 4 35:29.7 40
Андрей Мельниченко 5 35:31.6 37
Денис Спицов 7 35:37.1 32
Артём Мальцев 8 35:45.0 30
Илья Семиков 9 36:35.4 28
Александр Терентьев 14 36:45.3 18
Глеб Ретивых 44 39:19.9
Тур де Ски 3. Валь-ди-Фьемме, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Александр Большунов 1 41:33.7 50
Алексей Червоткин 3 41:37.4 43
Илья Семиков 4 41:40.4 40
Иван Якимушкин 5 41:41.3 ФФ5 37
Андрей Мельниченко 7 41:43.3 32
Денис Спицов 20 42:05.7 11
Евгений Белов 24 42:21.8 7
Артём Мальцев 27 42:37.3 4
Александр Терентьев 40 44:02.9
Глеб Ретивых 48 45:41.3
Наталья Непряева 1 30:35.5 50
Алиса Жамбалова 7 30:49.2 32
Юлия Ступак 8 30:50.6 30
Яна Кирпиченко 10 31:02.8 26
Татьяна Сорина 14 31:25.3 18
Анна Нечаевская 22 31:54.5 9
Христина Мацокина 24 31:58.3 7
Анастасия Фалеева 35 33:02.4
Татьяна Сорина 2 3:13.22 Q
Наталья Непряева 5 3:14.27 Q
Юлия Ступак 16 3:18.57 Q
Христина Мацокина 20 3:20.58 Q
Алиса Жамбалова 26 3:22.72 Q
Яна Кирпиченко 32 3:26.14
Анастасия Фалеева 34 3:28.42
Анна Нечаевская 42 3:34.59
Александр Терентьев 2 3:16.27 Q
Александр Большунов 4 3:17.79 Q
Глеб Ретивых 6 3:18.08 Q
Иван Якимушкин 7 3:19.27 Q
Евгений Белов 10 3:20.66 Q
Андрей Мельниченко 11 3:20.79 Q
Илья Семиков 12 3:20.83 Q
Артём Мальцев 15 3:21.96 Q
Алексей Червоткин 26 3:25.56 Q
Денис Спицов 35 3:29.43
Наталья Непряева 3 3:11.20 LL
Юлия Ступак 2 3:11.59 Q
Христина Мацокина 4 3:17.93 ФФ4 12
Алиса Жамбалова 5 3:17.78 7
Татьяна Сорина 2 3:10.45 Q
Александр Большунов 2 3:19.08 Q
Евгений Белов 3 3:19.41 18
Алексей Червоткин 4 3:19.70 11
Александр Терентьев 1 3:17.28 Q
Андрей Мельниченко 2 3:17.78 Q
Глеб Ретивых 1 3:26.14 Q
Илья Семиков 1 3:20.44 Q
Артём Мальцев 1 3:31.84
Иван Якимушкин 3 3:34.69 20
Юлия Ступак 4 3:16.50 30
Наталья Непряева 2 3:11.01 Q
Татьяна Сорина 4 3:11.28 LL
Глеб Ретивых 2 3:22.04 Q
Александр Большунов 3 3:22.05 LL
Александр Терентьев 5 3:22.32 28
Андрей Мельниченко 6 3:23.36 24
Артём Мальцев 1 3:22.87 Q
Илья Семиков 5 3:23.80 26
Наталья Непряева 4 3:16.29 40
Татьяна Сорина 5 3:16.66 37
Глеб Ретивых 2 3:20.07 46
Александр Большунов 3 3:20.15 43
Артём Мальцев 6 3:22.98 34
Юлия Ступак 4 37:25.6 360
Татьяна Сорина 5 37:49.9 237
Анна Нечаевская 9 38:13.2 64
Наталья Непряева 11 38:25.3 168
Алиса Жамбалова 18 39:05.5 101
Яна Кирпиченко 20 39:09.7 91
Христина Мацокина 31 40:05.1 20
Анастасия Фалеева DNS
Денис Спицов 1 32:41.0 290
Александр Большунов 2 32:54.3 446
Евгений Белов 4 33:02.8 200
Андрей Мельниченко 5 33:05.0 181
Иван Якимушкин 6 33:07.9 234
Артём Мальцев 12 33:30.6 202
Алексей Червоткин 15 33:50.1 72
Илья Семиков 21 34:06.5 106
Александр Терентьев 29 34:20.5 26
Глеб Ретивых 50 37:00.6 5
Этап 5. Лахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Наталья Непряева 6 38:47.6 57
Анна Нечаевская 16 40:02.2 15
Яна Кирпиченко 18 40:19.9 13
Мария Истомина 26 41:17.1 5
Алия Иксанова 28 41:33.6 3
Лилия Васильева 35 42:09.7
Наталья Мекрюкова 42 44:22.0
Александр Большунов 5 1:10:39.3 94
Денис Спицов 11 1:11:23.6 24
Алексей Червоткин 13 1:11:27.2 21
Евгений Белов 14 1:11:32.3 43
Иван Якимушкин 17 1:11:49.0 29
Андрей Мельниченко 22 1:12:09.2 9
Андрей Ларьков 28 1:12:52.7 3
Артём Мальцев 35 1:13:30.0
4 51:05.1
8 53:36.3
3 1:09:04.0
DSQ
Этап 6. Фалун, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Александр Большунов 1 32:33.3 100
Иван Якимушкин 5 33:25.0 45
Денис Спицов 10 33:54.5 26
Евгений Белов 11 33:55.7 24
Сергей Устюгов 12 34:04.5 22
Илья Порошкин 13 34:07.4 20
Артём Мальцев 16 34:10.2 15
Андрей Ларьков 21 34:30.0 10
Юлия Ступак 12 24:46.4 22
Яна Кирпиченко 25 25:25.0 6
Анна Нечаевская 29 25:30.2 2
Екатерина Смирнова 34 25:43.7
Лилия Васильева 35 25:46.2
Мария Истомина 38 25:48.5
Наталья Непряева DNF
Александр Большунов 1 35:16.3 122
Сергей Устюгов 7 35:22.2 36
Илья Семиков 8 35:22.7 43
Иван Якимушкин 9 35:22.9 54
Денис Спицов 12 35:26.2 32
Артём Мальцев 17 35:28.7 20
Илья Порошкин 27 35:34.2 12
Андрей Ларьков 52 37:03.8
Юлия Ступак 2 25:57.5 80
Яна Кирпиченко 5 25:58.6 50
Лилия Васильева 23 26:57.2 8
Христина Мацокина 28 27:05.6 3
Алия Иксанова 36 27:14.9
Мария Истомина 44 27:49.2
Майя Якунина 54 28:40.2
Христина Мацокина 24 3:24.96 Q
Наталья Мекрюкова 40 3:28.35
Юлия Ступак 42 3:29.15
Яна Кирпиченко 49 3:31.54
Анастасия Фалеева 52 3:33.95
Алия Иксанова 57 3:36.82
Лилия Васильева 59 3:39.01
Сергей Устюгов 4 2:49.32 Q
Александр Терентьев 14 2:52.95 Q
Глеб Ретивых 16 2:53.01 Q
Денис Филимонов 30 2:56.53 Q
Иван Якимушкин 43 2:58.09
Александр Большунов 46 2:58.47
Денис Спицов DNS
Христина Мацокина 4 3:18.39 11
Денис Филимонов 4 2:53.15 11
Глеб Ретивых 1 2:52.60 Q
Сергей Устюгов 1 2:51.79 Q
Александр Терентьев 4 2:52.47 LL
Глеб Ретивых 4 2:53.57 36
Александр Терентьев 6 3:00.44 22
Сергей Устюгов 1 2:51.06 Q
Сергей Устюгов 4 2:51.19 50
Этап 7. Ульрисехамн, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Сергей Устюгов 4 3:00.49 Q
Глеб Ретивых 26 3:05.98 Q
Сергей Устюгов 1 2:56.45 Q
Глеб Ретивых 2 2:59.59 Q
Сергей Устюгов 2