• Даты проведения:
    27.11.2020—14.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Рука, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Надине Фендрих 22 3:05.92 Q
Лаурин ван дер Графф 26 3:06.61 Q
Йовиан Хедигер 11 2:41.29 Q
Дарио Колонья 38 2:45.44
Беда Кле 51 2:47.89
Йонас Бауман 55 2:49.11
Джейсон Рюэш 62 2:51.12
Надине Фендрих 1 2:58.66 Q
Лаурин ван дер Графф 5 3:01.32 6
Йовиан Хедигер 1 2:35.55 Q
Надине Фендрих 5 3:01.53 26
Йовиан Хедигер 2 2:36.32 Q
Йовиан Хедигер 6 2:49.17 34
Надине Фендрих 21 26:24.2 10
Лаурин ван дер Графф 54 27:55.0
Дарио Колонья 29 35:36.3 2
Беда Кле 30 35:38.3 1
Йонас Бауман 35 35:50.7
Джейсон Рюэш 40 36:01.0
Йовиан Хедигер 74 38:27.4
Надине Фендрих 24 27:35.0 19
Лаурин ван дер Графф 52 30:39.3
Дарио Колонья 30 37:33.3 2
Беда Кле 31 37:33.3
Джейсон Рюэш 35 37:35.7 11
Йонас Бауман 49 38:42.6
Этап 2. Давос, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Надине Фендрих 4 2:42.81 Q
Лаурин ван дер Графф 9 2:44.21 Q
Алина Майер 25 2:49.92 Q
Леа Фишер 29 2:51.29 Q
Лидия Хирникель 39 2:53.66
Дезире Штайнер 43 2:54.63
Надин Маттер 45 2:57.46
Яник Рибли 3 2:22.07 Q
Валерио Гронд 4 2:22.20 Q
Роман Шаад 10 2:22.94 Q
Роман Фургер 12 2:23.48 Q
Эрван Кезер 20 2:24.31 Q
Дарио Колонья 24 2:24.74 Q
Йовиан Хедигер 25 2:25.02 Q
Сириль Фендрих 30 2:25.61 Q
Джейсон Рюэш 33 2:25.66
Беда Кле 37 2:26.30
Седрик Штайнер 39 2:26.44
Флориан Гулер 50 2:27.14
Надине Фендрих 1 2:34.35 Q
Леа Фишер 5 2:40.03 6
Алина Майер 5 2:40.75 7
Лаурин ван дер Графф 2 2:39.08 Q
Сириль Фендрих 6 2:39.73 1
Роман Фургер 6 2:22.80 4
Роман Шаад 1 2:21.42 Q
Дарио Колонья 5 2:22.21 9
Валерио Гронд 3 2:20.44 LL
Йовиан Хедигер 3 2:20.50 15
Эрван Кезер 4 2:21.96 12
Яник Рибли 6 2:24.85 5
Надине Фендрих 1 2:38.93 Q
Лаурин ван дер Графф 5 2:43.57 29
Роман Шаад 6 2:28.58 24
Валерио Гронд 3 2:21.32 LL
Надине Фендрих 4 2:37.89 50
Валерио Гронд 6 2:35.33 40
Надине Фендрих 12 26:03.1 22
Алина Майер 37 27:42.6
Дезире Штайнер 40 28:05.1
Аня Лоцца 41 28:11.5
Леа Фишер 43 28:45.4
Джулиана Верро 44 28:54.2
Лаурин ван дер Графф DNS
Лидия Хирникель DNF
Дарио Колонья 14 34:01.8 18
Роман Фургер 20 34:14.4 11
Джейсон Рюэш 21 34:14.7 10
Кандид Пралонг 24 34:24.5 7
Даян Данузер 32 34:33.7
Седрик Штайнер 36 34:57.8
Эрван Кезер 37 35:09.9
Беда Кле 39 35:11.5
Уэли Шнидер 51 35:48.4
Сириль Фендрих 62 36:45.2
Авелино Непфлин 64 37:06.2
Йонас Бауман DNS
Этап 3. Дрезден, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Надине Фендрих 2 2:37.52 Q
Лаурин ван дер Графф 4 2:38.96 Q
Алина Майер 11 2:40.83 ФФ11
Леа Фишер 32 2:46.51
Яник Рибли 3 2:21.83 Q
Роман Шаад 7 2:23.09 Q
Валерио Гронд 18 2:25.36 Q
Йовиан Хедигер 27 2:26.66 ФФ27/Q
Роман Фургер 47 2:28.50
Эрван Кезер 51 2:29.34
Лаурин ван дер Графф 2 2:39.96 Q
Алина Майер 3 2:40.13 18
Надине Фендрих 1 2:40.92 Q
Роман Шаад 2 2:24.62 Q
Йовиан Хедигер 3 2:25.15 16
Яник Рибли 3 2:22.97 LL
Валерио Гронд 4 2:26.49 12
Надине Фендрих 1 2:39.75 Q
Лаурин ван дер Графф 2 2:40.12 Q
Роман Шаад 5 2:22.83 26
Яник Рибли 5 2:21.68 29
Надине Фендрих 1 2:38.52 100
Лаурин ван дер Графф 5 2:41.56 45
1 16:06.22 Q
4 16:07.20 LL
4 14:40.23 LL
2 14:59.90 Q
1 16:38.34
6 16:49.27
5 15:07.84
10 15:49.30
Тур де Ски 1. Валь-Мюстайр, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Надине Фендрих 3 3:35.11 Q
Лаурин ван дер Графф 29 3:44.84 Q
Алина Майер 30 3:45.04 Q
Леа Фишер 47 3:49.96
Дарио Колонья 9 3:07.43 Q
Йовиан Хедигер 15 3:08.27 Q
Яник Рибли 17 3:08.52 Q
Валерио Гронд 24 3:10.53 Q
Роман Шаад 25 3:10.57 Q
Эрван Кезер 27 3:10.66 Q
Роман Фургер 32 3:11.81
Беда Кле 33 3:12.45
Сириль Фендрих 35 3:13.08
Джейсон Рюэш 37 3:13.76
Йонас Бауман 39 3:14.39
Кандид Пралонг 40 3:14.62
Лаурин ван дер Графф 6 3:41.06 1
Надине Фендрих 1 3:35.46 Q
Алина Майер 5 3:41.31 6
Эрван Кезер 4 3:10.17 11
Яник Рибли 6 3:23.02 5
Дарио Колонья 3 3:10.03 18
Роман Шаад 4 3:11.48 12
Йовиан Хедигер 2 3:11.41 Q
Валерио Гронд 4 3:12.05 13
Надине Фендрих 1 3:37.60 Q
Йовиан Хедигер 6 3:34.67 22
Надине Фендрих 6 4:34.01 34
Надине Фендрих 13 30:34.5 20
Лаурин ван дер Графф 40 32:26.7
Дарио Колонья 2 34:33.3 46
Йонас Бауман 14 35:00.0 18
Кандид Пралонг 17 35:27.2 14
Беда Кле 23 35:33.1 8
Роман Фургер 28 35:39.9 3
Сириль Фендрих 50 36:50.8
Джейсон Рюэш 51 36:52.3
Йовиан Хедигер 52 37:01.8
Эрван Кезер 60 37:50.8
Дарио Колонья 6 33:45.8 34
Кандид Пралонг 19 35:07.4 12
Йонас Бауман 22 35:37.8 9
Беда Кле 28 35:54.6 3
Роман Фургер 43 37:07.2
Джейсон Рюэш 46 37:34.6
Сириль Фендрих 52 38:31.1
Йовиан Хедигер 58 39:04.7
Эрван Кезер 63 39:56.2
Надине Фендрих 8 28:22.4 30
Лаурин ван дер Графф 47 32:58.3
Тур де Ски 2. Тоблах, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Надине Фендрих 24 26:50.0 7
Лаурин ван дер Графф 37 27:25.3
Дарио Колонья 18 33:59.3 13
Беда Кле 38 34:44.3
Йонас Бауман 42 34:59.6
Джейсон Рюэш 46 35:06.4
Роман Фургер 48 35:10.0
Кандид Пралонг 53 35:39.9
Надине Фендрих 16 31:03.6 15
Лаурин ван дер Графф 30 32:41.3 1
Дарио Колонья 17 36:48.1 14
Беда Кле 26 37:55.9 5
Йонас Бауман 35 38:34.7
Роман Фургер 38 38:40.0
Кандид Пралонг 43 39:09.6
Джейсон Рюэш DNS
Тур де Ски 3. Валь-ди-Фьемме, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Роман Фургер 11 41:49.8 24
Дарио Колонья 12 41:50.8 22
Беда Кле 14 41:56.9 18
Йонас Бауман 25 42:22.9 6
Кандид Пралонг 43 44:27.4
Надине Фендрих 12 31:10.9 22
Лаурин ван дер Графф 33 32:44.6
Лаурин ван дер Графф 9 3:15.61 Q
Надине Фендрих 14 3:16.75 Q
Дарио Колонья 17 3:23.39 Q
Роман Фургер 22 3:24.91 Q
Кандид Пралонг 27 3:26.22 Q
Йонас Бауман 34 3:27.75
Беда Кле 38 3:30.17
Надине Фендрих 3 3:11.89 LL
Лаурин ван дер Графф 5 3:17.93 ФФ5 10
Дарио Колонья DNS ФФ6 1
Роман Фургер 3 3:21.14 15
Кандид Пралонг 2 3:33.81
Надине Фендрих 6 3:16.95 24
Кандид Пралонг 6 3:29.30 22
Дарио Колонья
Надине Фендрих 16 38:59.5 111
Лаурин ван дер Графф 36 40:21.6 10
Роман Фургер 14 33:48.9 38
Дарио Колонья 17 33:51.9 142
Кандид Пралонг 24 34:11.0 17
Йонас Бауман 31 34:29.5 20
Беда Кле 36 34:47.6 20
Этап 5. Лахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Дарио Колонья 7 1:10:51.2 51
Джейсон Рюэш 19 1:11:49.9 18
Йонас Бауман 27 1:12:52.4 4
Беда Кле 33 1:13:22.5
Кандид Пралонг DNF
5 1:10:44.7
Этап 6. Фалун, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Дарио Колонья 18 34:18.2 13
Джейсон Рюэш 19 34:18.5 12
Беда Кле 20 34:28.0 11
Йонас Бауман 36 35:09.2
Роман Фургер 42 35:16.7
Даян Данузер 67 36:55.0
Дарио Колонья 20 35:31.3 13
Джейсон Рюэш 29 35:35.5 2
Роман Фургер 32 35:46.1
Уэли Шнидер 40 36:07.4
Йонас Бауман 45 36:34.5
Беда Кле 58 37:32.2
Надине Фендрих 24 26:57.2 7
Лаурин ван дер Графф 32 3:26.60
Надине Фендрих 36 3:27.47
Алина Майер 47 3:31.01
Эрван Кезер 24 2:55.22 Q
Йовиан Хедигер 29 2:56.25 Q
Роман Шаад 41 2:57.72
Уэли Шнидер 61 3:01.52
Йовиан Хедигер 6 2:59.42 1
Эрван Кезер 6 3:13.15 3
Этап 7. Ульрисехамн, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Надине Фендрих 12 3:29.62
Лаурин ван дер Графф 14 3:29.77
Алина Майер 28 3:33.41
Яник Рибли 16 3:04.29 Q
Роман Шаад 18 3:04.52 Q
Эрван Кезер 29 3:06.44 Q
Валерио Гронд 33 3:06.71
Йовиан Хедигер 34 3:06.74
Роман Фургер 38 3:07.43
Надине Фендрих 2 3:22.36 Q
Алина Майер 3 3:27.99 15
Лаурин ван дер Графф 3 3:26.96 18
Эрван Кезер 5 2:57.38 6
Яник Рибли 1 3:01.90 Q
Роман Шаад 5 3:02.86 9
Надине Фендрих 6 3:23.20 22
Яник Рибли 4 3:01.02 32
2 20:10.68 Q
2 18:12.30 Q
7 18:10.56 LL
3 19:40.43
2 18:30.10
8 18:32.92
Этап 8. Энгадин, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Дарио Колонья 14 34:50.1 23
Уэли Шнидер 33 35:23.3
Йонас Бауман 40 35:34.4
Джейсон Рюэш 45 35:41.8
Седрик Штайнер 48 35:53.2
Беда Кле 52 36:05.5
Кандид Пралонг 55 36:06.6
Ливио Билер 57 36:10.2
Роман Фургер 65 36:44.5
Надине Фендрих 19 26:23.6 12
Лаурин ван дер Графф 48 27:41.9
Надине Фендрих 10 1:29:59.0 26
Лаурин ван дер Графф 52 1:37:01.8
Дарио Колонья 9 2:11:06.3 29
Джейсон Рюэш 37 2:14:18.9
Уэли Шнидер 41 2:14:34.2
Кандид Пралонг 43 2:14:45.9
Йонас Бауман 44 2:14:57.1
Беда Кле 46 2:15:42.9
Седрик Штайнер 49 2:16:27.1
Роман Фургер 56 2:18:06.9
Ливио Билер 60 2:19:06.7