• Даты проведения:
    27.11.2020—14.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Рука, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Катержина Янатова 42 3:10.89
Тереза Беранова 44 3:11.57
Катерина Разимова 49 3:14.24
Петра Новакова 59 3:17.87
Петра Гинчицова 64 3:18.86
Людек Шеллер 18 2:42.40 Q
Михал Новак 27 2:43.80 Q
Ян Пехоушек 54 2:48.99
Адам Фелльнер 60 2:50.59
Михал Новак 6 2:38.24 2
Людек Шеллер 5 2:38.65 9
Катерина Разимова 27 26:35.3 4
Катержина Янатова 55 27:56.7
Петра Новакова 61 28:12.8
Петра Гинчицова 65 28:48.3
Тереза Беранова 72 29:28.7
Михал Новак 32 35:41.6
Адам Фелльнер 63 37:10.2
Людек Шеллер 71 38:03.0
Катерина Разимова 22 27:33.2 36
Катержина Янатова 48 29:27.8 ФФ30 1
Петра Новакова 56 30:55.8
Петра Гинчицова 59 31:31.6
Михал Новак 38 37:51.5
Адам Фелльнер 64 40:43.7
Этап 2. Давос, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Катержина Янатова 8 2:43.98 Q
Тереза Беранова 15 2:47.07 Q
Зузана Голикова 31 2:52.08
Петра Гинчицова 34 2:52.44
Петра Новакова 37 2:53.17
Михал Новак 26 2:25.03 Q
Ян Пехоушек 31 2:25.63
Томаш Каливода 31 2:25.63
Людек Шеллер 34 2:25.90
Катержина Янатова 4 2:38.51 14
Тереза Беранова 3 2:39.09 18
Михал Новак 5 2:20.61 8
Катерина Разимова 10 25:53.0 26
Катержина Янатова 23 26:43.7 8
Петра Новакова 27 26:55.3 4
Петра Гинчицова DNS
Михал Новак 42 35:20.3
Адам Фелльнер 46 35:35.5
Петр Кноп 54 35:58.5
Томаш Каливода 57 36:17.2
Этап 3. Дрезден, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Катержина Янатова 1 2:37.15 Q
Тереза Беранова 7 2:39.99 Q
Петра Новакова 25 2:44.72 Q
Петра Гинчицова 29 2:46.02 Q
Зузана Голикова 31 2:46.12
Ондржей Черни 2 2:21.82 Q
Ян Пехоушек 20 2:25.68 Q
Людек Шеллер 21 2:25.99 Q
Михал Новак 23 2:26.26 Q
Петра Гинчицова 5 2:40.92 7
Тереза Беранова 1 2:41.17 Q
Катержина Янатова 2 2:39.13 Q
Петра Новакова 6 2:40.51 3
Людек Шеллер 5 2:46.72 7
Михал Новак 4 2:25.26 11
Ондржей Черни 5 2:26.51 10
Ян Пехоушек 5 2:26.00 8
Тереза Беранова 6 2:47.23 24
Катержина Янатова 5 2:42.50 29
2 16:32.29 Q
5 16:39.31
6 14:50.35 LL
7 15:14.76
5 16:41.54
8 15:11.56
Тур де Ски 1. Валь-Мюстайр, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Катержина Янатова 9 3:37.58 Q
Петра Новакова 28 3:43.95 Q
Катерина Разимова 33 3:46.06
Петра Гинчицова 40 3:47.71
Тереза Беранова 46 3:49.51
Михал Новак 12 3:07.95 Q
Адам Фелльнер 52 3:16.26
Ондржей Черни 73 3:21.05
Петр Кноп 75 3:22.51
Петра Новакова 6 3:42.44 2
Катержина Янатова 4 3:41.06 14
Михал Новак 3 3:09.88 LL
Михал Новак 5 3:10.94 28
Катерина Разимова 14 30:34.6 18
Петра Новакова 39 32:22.7
Петра Гинчицова 49 33:12.4
Катержина Янатова 50 33:15.8
Михал Новак 32 36:01.6
Адам Фелльнер 48 36:48.7
Петр Кноп 61 37:53.7
Михал Новак 27 35:53.4 4
Адам Фелльнер 53 38:32.3
Петр Кноп 62 39:26.7
Катерина Разимова 16 29:01.8 15
Петра Новакова 37 31:35.3
Катержина Янатова 45 32:43.7
Петра Гинчицова 50 33:14.0
Тур де Ски 2. Тоблах, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Катерина Разимова 11 26:12.7 24
Катержина Янатова 37 27:25.3
Петра Гинчицова 41 27:34.0
Петра Новакова 43 27:38.0
Михал Новак 34 34:36.5
Петр Кноп 44 35:04.4
Адам Фелльнер 50 35:21.0
Катерина Разимова 9 30:24.0 28
Петра Новакова 37 33:17.8
Катержина Янатова 42 33:45.8
Петра Гинчицова 43 33:45.9
Михал Новак 32 38:01.0
Адам Фелльнер 45 39:28.3
Петр Кноп 54 41:10.1
Тур де Ски 3. Валь-ди-Фьемме, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Михал Новак 21 42:06.7 10
Адам Фелльнер 42 44:13.0
Петр Кноп 49 45:43.0
Катерина Разимова 15 31:26.2 16
Петра Гинчицова 39 33:30.0
Катержина Янатова 41 34:14.8
Петра Новакова DNF
Катерина Разимова 23 3:21.83 Q
Катержина Янатова 25 3:22.51 Q
Петра Гинчицова 35 3:28.92
Михал Новак 14 3:21.76 Q
Адам Фелльнер 39 3:30.25
Петр Кноп 48 3:35.65
Катерина Разимова 6 3:19.03 5
Катержина Янатова 6 3:21.32 4
Михал Новак 5 3:24.82 9
Катерина Разимова 6 38:03.0 138
Катержина Янатова 30 40:00.8 11
Петра Гинчицова 39 40:38.2 10
Михал Новак 28 34:19.3 31
Петр Кноп 40 35:13.6 5
Адам Фелльнер 45 35:31.5 5
Этап 6. Фалун, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йонаш Бештяк 53 35:51.8
Адам Фелльнер 60 36:13.1
Томаш Каливода 69 37:10.7
Катерина Разимова 9 24:37.1 29
Петра Гинчицова 33 25:42.4
Петра Новакова 50 26:13.9
Михал Новак 15 35:27.0 16
Йонаш Бештяк 44 36:27.4
Адам Фелльнер DNF
Катерина Разимова 18 26:35.3 13
Петра Гинчицова 41 27:45.0
Петра Новакова DNS
Тереза Беранова 43 3:29.58
Петра Гинчицова 53 3:35.51
Михал Новак 21 2:54.68 Q
Людек Шеллер 47 2:58.60
Томаш Каливода 69 3:04.96
Ян Пехоушек 75 3:12.03
Михал Новак 4 2:53.50 12
Этап 7. Ульрисехамн, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Петра Гинчицова 15 3:30.59
Тереза Беранова 19 3:31.30
Катержина Янатова 23 3:32.07
Зузана Голикова 53 3:41.65
Михал Новак 6 3:01.35 Q
Ян Пехоушек 31 3:06.51
Томаш Каливода 39 3:08.12
Людек Шеллер 41 3:08.36
Тереза Беранова 4 3:22.86 ФФ4/LL
Катержина Янатова 4 3:28.97 14
Петра Гинчицова 6 3:28.80 4
Михал Новак 4 2:57.26 LL
Тереза Беранова 5 3:22.41 29
Михал Новак 5 2:59.26 29
6 20:16.36 LL
5 20:16.47
3 18:12.57 LL
8 18:20.24
6 19:41.55
4 18:30.63 ФФ4
Этап 8. Энгадин, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Михал Новак 31 35:20.6
Адам Фелльнер 61 36:19.0
Катерина Разимова 27 26:38.9 4
Петра Новакова 42 27:16.3
Катержина Янатова 53 27:57.8
Катерина Разимова 16 1:30:16.0 15
Петра Новакова 26 1:32:29.7 5
Катержина Янатова 48 1:35:29.5
Михал Новак 21 2:12:12.1 10
Адам Фелльнер 66 2:23:31.1