• Даты проведения:
    27.11.2020—14.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Рука, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Катри Люлюнперя 23 3:06.01 Q
Кертту Нисканен 25 3:06.55 Q
Юханна Матинтало 31 3:07.28
Криста Пярмякоски 32 3:07.31
Анне Кюллёнен 34 3:07.35
Ясми Йоэнсуу 37 3:09.20
Лаура Мононен 43 3:11.21
Тиия Олкконен 48 3:13.84
Анни Алакоски 51 3:15.03
Сусанна Саапунки 60 3:18.00
Риитта-Лииса Ропонен 69 3:23.50
Эвелийна Пийппо 74 3:27.37
Йони Мяки 3 2:37.02 Q
Ийво Нисканен 9 2:41.14 Q
Лаури Вуоринен 14 2:41.52 Q
Вернери Сухонен 20 2:42.70 Q
Ристоматти Хакола 22 2:43.00 Q
Юхо Микконен 23 2:43.14 Q
Лаури Лепистё 30 2:43.90 Q
Пертту Хювяринен 40 2:45.67
Миска Пойккимяки 61 2:51.10
Петтери Койвисто 66 2:51.43
Маркус Вуорела 73 2:53.95
Йоэль Иконен 75 2:54.20
Кертту Нисканен 4 3:00.73 11
Катри Люлюнперя 4 3:01.89 12
Ристоматти Хакола 3 2:35.55 LL
Йони Мяки 1 2:35.01 Q
Юхо Микконен 4 2:36.63 14
Вернери Сухонен 5 2:36.63 8
Лаури Лепистё 4 2:36.79 11
Лаури Вуоринен 5 2:38.55 10
Ийво Нисканен 6 2:40.19 5
Йони Мяки 6 2:36.84 24
Ристоматти Хакола 4 2:37.43 30
Кертту Нисканен 6 25:46.3 34
Ясми Йоэнсуу 23 26:25.6 8
Лаура Мононен 25 26:34.1 6
Юханна Матинтало 30 26:42.0 1
Криста Пярмякоски 33 26:47.8
Катри Люлюнперя 36 26:50.2
Риитта-Лииса Ропонен 42 27:12.7
Анне Кюллёнен 43 27:17.9
Сусанна Саапунки 51 27:30.4
Анни Алакоски 52 27:38.5
Тиия Олкконен 63 28:29.0
Эвелийна Пийппо 64 28:45.9
Ийво Нисканен 5 34:26.3 37
Ристоматти Хакола 11 34:53.9 24
Йони Мяки 17 35:13.9 14
Пертту Хювяринен 19 35:18.7 12
Маркус Вуорела 33 35:46.5
Лаури Лепистё 34 35:47.0
Лаури Вуоринен 37 35:55.2
Юхо Микконен 42 36:03.1
Вернери Сухонен 59 36:59.7
Петтери Койвисто 64 37:19.4
Миска Пойккимяки 70 37:53.6
Йоэль Иконен 77 39:19.8
Кертту Нисканен 9 26:20.7 86
Лаура Мононен 25 27:35.7 27
Ясми Йоэнсуу 28 28:21.3 6
Юханна Матинтало 35 28:49.0
Катри Люлюнперя 38 29:06.1
Риитта-Лииса Ропонен 39 29:07.8
Анне Кюллёнен 47 29:25.8
Анни Алакоски 51 30:35.9
Тиия Олкконен 62 32:44.2
Ийво Нисканен 5 35:37.1 105
Ристоматти Хакола 10 35:46.9 74
Йони Мяки 12 35:51.0 76
Пертту Хювяринен 22 36:57.2 21
Маркус Вуорела 39 37:54.9
Юхо Микконен 46 38:39.1
Лаури Лепистё 48 38:41.6
Лаури Вуоринен 52 38:51.7
Вернери Сухонен 59 40:19.2
Петтери Койвисто 68 41:50.5
Миска Пойккимяки 70 42:57.7
Тур де Ски 1. Валь-Мюстайр, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Криста Пярмякоски 19 3:41.22 Q
Юханна Матинтало 20 3:41.52 Q
Ясми Йоэнсуу 24 3:43.26 Q
Катри Люлюнперя 35 3:46.16
Кертту Нисканен 39 3:47.27
Вернери Сухонен 20 3:09.94 Q
Лаури Лепистё 46 3:15.23
Маркус Вуорела 49 3:15.98
Юхо Микконен 58 3:17.37
Ясми Йоэнсуу 4 3:39.69 11
Юханна Матинтало 4 3:36.25 12
Криста Пярмякоски 5 3:39.24 10
Вернери Сухонен 6 3:31.59 3
Криста Пярмякоски 9 30:23.5 28
Юханна Матинтало 19 31:01.0 12
Ясми Йоэнсуу 31 31:56.9
Катри Люлюнперя 45 32:47.1
Кертту Нисканен DNS
Юхо Микконен 18 35:31.5 13
Маркус Вуорела 26 35:38.2 5
Лаури Лепистё 54 37:02.8
Вернери Сухонен 68 38:52.3
Маркус Вуорела 29 36:07.6 2
Юхо Микконен 36 36:24.1
Лаури Лепистё 57 38:45.1
Вернери Сухонен 68 42:26.2
Криста Пярмякоски 10 28:25.5 26
Юханна Матинтало 21 30:09.4 10
Ясми Йоэнсуу 39 31:54.6
Катри Люлюнперя 46 32:46.9
Тур де Ски 2. Тоблах, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Криста Пярмякоски 5 25:45.8 37
Юханна Матинтало 26 26:52.7 5
Ясми Йоэнсуу 34 27:19.3
Катри Люлюнперя 50 28:35.3
Маркус Вуорела 24 34:10.0 7
Вернери Сухонен 52 35:32.0
Юхо Микконен 56 36:15.1
Лаури Лепистё 61 37:19.3
Криста Пярмякоски 5 30:02.0 37
Юханна Матинтало 15 30:52.0 16
Ясми Йоэнсуу 31 32:42.0
Катри Люлюнперя DNS
Маркус Вуорела 25 37:51.9 6
Юхо Микконен 51 40:04.4
Вернери Сухонен 55 41:29.2
Лаури Лепистё 56 41:33.9
Тур де Ски 3. Валь-ди-Фьемме, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Маркус Вуорела 16 41:58.1 15
Юхо Микконен 37 43:51.9 ФФ37
Лаури Лепистё 51 45:57.8
Вернери Сухонен 52 47:51.5
Юханна Матинтало 5 30:42.7 37
Криста Пярмякоски 6 30:45.4 34
Ясми Йоэнсуу DNS
Юханна Матинтало 4 3:13.93 Q
Криста Пярмякоски 12 3:16.38 Q
Маркус Вуорела 9 3:19.42 Q
Лаури Лепистё 13 3:21.35 Q
Юхо Микконен 18 3:23.94 Q
Вернери Сухонен 31 3:26.96
Юханна Матинтало 4 3:12.06 15
Криста Пярмякоски 1 3:10.15 Q
Маркус Вуорела 3 3:18.03 LL
Юхо Микконен 4 3:21.18 13
Лаури Лепистё 5 3:57.56 10
Криста Пярмякоски 3 3:11.26 LL
Маркус Вуорела 3 3:23.14 32
Криста Пярмякоски 6 3:17.11 34
Криста Пярмякоски 12 38:26.8 202
Юханна Матинтало 23 39:17.0 64
Юхо Микконен 33 34:42.7 10
Маркус Вуорела 43 35:27.3 20
Лаури Лепистё 49 36:34.3 5
Вернери Сухонен 51 37:22.0 5
Этап 5. Лахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Криста Пярмякоски 9 38:47.9 29
Кертту Нисканен 12 38:52.8 24
Юханна Матинтало 19 40:36.6 12
Лаура Мононен 21 41:00.9 10
Риитта-Лииса Ропонен 23 41:06.6 8
Вильма Ниссинен 31 41:37.9
Анне Кюллёнен 34 42:08.7
Анни Кайнулайнен 38 42:53.5
Эмми Лямся 39 43:34.9
Сийри Кайянсинкко 41 44:21.5
Ясмин Кяхяря 46 45:02.7
Анни Алакоски DNF
Ийво Нисканен 8 1:10:51.4 49
Ристоматти Хакола 26 1:12:51.0 5
Пертту Хювяринен 31 1:13:14.6
Йони Мяки 36 1:14:04.9
Юхо Микконен 40 1:15:04.0
Маркус Вуорела 44 1:15:45.7
Реми Линдхолм 48 1:15:52.9
Петтери Койвисто 50 1:16:54.2
Лаури Лепистё 51 1:17:19.6
Александер Сталберг 52 1:17:51.8
Вилле Ахонен 53 Круг
Лаури Вуоринен 54 Круг
3 50:33.9
7 52:22.9
2 1:08:37.7
8 1:13:27.3
Этап 6. Фалун, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ийво Нисканен 33 35:04.9
Пертту Хювяринен 43 35:18.2
Маркус Вуорела 50 35:46.4
Йони Мяки 68 36:56.7
Ристоматти Хакола DNF
Кертту Нисканен 17 25:04.8 14
Криста Пярмякоски 19 25:07.1 12
Риитта-Лииса Ропонен 24 25:24.5 7
Лаура Мононен 43 25:55.7
Ясми Йоэнсуу 53 26:25.7
Анне Кюллёнен 63 26:48.1
Ристоматти Хакола 14 35:26.7 18
Пертту Хювяринен 18 35:30.3 13
Ийво Нисканен 19 35:31.0 31
Маркус Вуорела 39 36:01.0
Юхо Микконен DNF
Кертту Нисканен 12 26:22.3 22
Криста Пярмякоски 16 26:32.8 15
Юханна Матинтало 22 26:56.9 9
Лаура Мононен 27 27:03.5 4
Вильма Ниссинен 40 27:44.8
Ясми Йоэнсуу 6 3:18.04 Q
Юханна Матинтало 16 3:22.52 Q
Катри Люлюнперя 21 3:24.13 Q
Анне Кюллёнен 34 3:26.82
Вильма Ниссинен 39 3:28.29
Маарет Паюноя 45 3:30.65
Йони Мяки 2 2:48.07 Q
Лаури Вуоринен 7 2:51.00 Q
Ристоматти Хакола 8 2:51.29 Q
Вернери Сухонен 34 2:56.75
Лаури Лепистё 36 2:57.38
Юхо Микконен 38 2:57.54
Юханна Матинтало 4 3:15.79 13
Ясми Йоэнсуу 1 3:14.89 Q
Катри Люлюнперя 5 3:22.03 8
Йони Мяки 3 2:52.59 20
Ристоматти Хакола 3 2:52.96 18
Лаури Вуоринен 1 2:52.36 Q
Ясми Йоэнсуу 5 3:17.99 26
Лаури Вуоринен 6 3:10.60 24
Этап 7. Ульрисехамн, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ясми Йоэнсуу 20 3:31.44
Анни Алакоски 29 3:33.83
Анне Кюллёнен 31 3:34.04
Катри Люлюнперя 41 3:36.75
Йони Мяки 1 2:58.41 Q
Лаури Вуоринен 14 3:03.67 Q
Вернери Сухонен 15 3:04.10 Q
Юусо Хаарала 20 3:04.62 Q
Анни Алакоски 6 3:28.92 1
Ясми Йоэнсуу 2 3:26.70 Q
Йони Мяки 3 2:57.62 20
Вернери Сухонен 2 3:02.11 Q
Лаури Вуоринен 4 3:02.60 13
Юусо Хаарала 6 3:03.02 4
Ясми Йоэнсуу 5 3:24.58 26
Вернери Сухонен 5 3:02.25 26
4 20:12.68 LL
10 20:34.34
5 18:10.23 LL
11 18:31.18
9 20:40.91
10 18:57.07
Этап 8. Энгадин, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ийво Нисканен 7 34:34.5 40
Ристоматти Хакола 18 35:00.1 ФФ18 13
Пертту Хювяринен 19 35:00.1 ФФ19 12
Лаури Лепистё 66 37:04.0
Лаура Мононен 22 26:24.9 9
Криста Пярмякоски 24 26:31.8 7
Юханна Матинтало 28 26:40.5 3
Вильма Ниссинен 56 28:40.6
Криста Пярмякоски 17 1:30:19.7 14
Лаура Мононен 19 1:30:26.3 12
Юханна Матинтало 51 1:36:15.0
Вильма Ниссинен DNF
Ийво Нисканен 22 2:12:16.2 9
Пертту Хювяринен 23 2:12:24.2 8
Ристоматти Хакола 36 2:14:13.7
Лаури Лепистё 71 2:25:28.0