• Даты проведения:
    26.11.2021—13.03.2022
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Рука, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Майя Дальквист 2 2:59.6 Q 12
Йоханна Хагстрём 4 2:59.7 Q 8
Анна Дювик 7 3:00.7 Q 4
Фрида Карлссон 17 3:03.6 Q
Луизе Линдстрём 24 3:04.7 Q
Йенни Солин 38 3:07.4
Маркус Грате 7 2:34.51 Q 4
Олоф Йонссон 12 2:35.76 Q
Антон Перссон 15 2:36.89 Q
Густаф Берглунд 20 2:37.77 Q
Юхан Хегстрём 28 2:39.09 ФФ28/Q
Калле Хальфварссон 45 2:40.83
Майя Дальквист 1 2:58.85 Q
Анна Дювик 3 2:59.37 18
Йоханна Хагстрём 3 2:56.05 LL
Луизе Линдстрём 4 2:57.76 12
Фрида Карлссон 1 2:56.40 Q
Юхан Хегстрём 5 2:34.7 6
Олоф Йонссон 6 2:35.2 5
Густаф Берглунд 6 2:41.3 3
Маркус Грате 1 2:35.8 Q
Антон Перссон 2 2:36.4 Q
Майя Дальквист 1 2:59.10 Q
Йоханна Хагстрём 2 2:59.77 Q
Фрида Карлссон 1 2:55.8 Q
Маркус Грате 5 2:57.50 26
Антон Перссон 6 3:17.46 22
Майя Дальквист 1 3:01.8 100
Йоханна Хагстрём 2 3:03.5 80
Фрида Карлссон 6 3:05.7 40
Лео Йоханссон 22 34:31.2 9
Калле Хальфварссон 35 34:57.4
Фредрик Андерссон 36 34:57.6
Густаф Берглунд 47 35:25.3
Эрик Рошё 52 35:31.3
Фредрик Юнссон 78 36:32.5
Фрида Карлссон 1 24:29.4 100
Эбба Андерссон 4 25:01.2 50
Моа Ольссон 12 25:27.0 22
Анна Дювик 19 25:45.9 12
Луизе Линдстрём 22 25:50.4 9
Шарлотт Калла 23 25:53.0 8
Лео Йоханссон 13 36:22.8 20
Калле Хальфварссон 24 37:15.9 7
Фредрик Андерссон 34 37:53.5
Эрик Рошё 39 38:07.1
Густаф Берглунд 41 38:27.5
Фредрик Юнссон DNS
Фрида Карлссон 2 26:03.8 80
Эбба Андерссон 6 26:37.1 40
Моа Ольссон 8 26:45.8 32
Луизе Линдстрём 16 28:04.0 15
Шарлотт Калла 18 28:09.9 13
Анна Дювик DNS
Этап 2. Лиллехаммер, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Майя Дальквист 1 3:11.59 Q 15
Йоханна Хагстрём 5 3:15.24 Q 6
Эмма Рибом 6 3:15.75 Q 5
Моа Ханссон 16 3:18.84 Q
Луизе Линдстрём 22 3:20.26 Q
Йенни Солин 46 3:24.76
Маркус Грате 12 2:50.10
Густаф Берглунд 20 2:50.95
Георг Эрссон 26 2:51.59
Юхан Хегстрём 27 2:51.65
Олоф Йонссон 32 2:53.02
Антон Перссон 35 2:53.28
Моа Ханссон 6 3:19.65 5
Йоханна Хагстрём 2 3:20.67 Q
Майя Дальквист 1 3:16.53 Q
Эмма Рибом 1 3:16.93 Q
Луизе Линдстрём 6 3:19.33 2
Густаф Берглунд 5 3:05.96 8
Георг Эрссон 6 2:56.19 2
Маркус Грате 1 2:51.30 Q
Юхан Хегстрём 5 2:52.66 7
Майя Дальквист 1 3:14.70 Q
Эмма Рибом 2 3:15.10 Q
Йоханна Хагстрём 6 3:43.94 24
Маркус Грате 1 2:52.49 Q
Майя Дальквист 1 3:14.07 100
Эмма Рибом 4 3:15.75 50
Маркус Грате 6 3:13.21 40
Вильям Порома 31 33:43.8
Лео Йоханссон 35 33:50.9
Калле Хальфварссон 40 34:11.5
Фредрик Юнссон 51 34:45.7
Юхан Херберт 52 34:45.8
Фредрик Андерссон 66 35:44.3
Фрида Карлссон 1 26:58.4 100
Эбба Андерссон 7 27:31.4 36
Моа Ольссон 16 27:58.4 15
Эмма Рибом 25 28:28.5 6
Луизе Линдстрём 37 28:43.7
Шарлотт Калла 39 28:45.1
6 1:15:57.1
DNF
2 54:41.7
10 57:36.5
Этап 3. Давос, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Майя Дальквист 6 2:47.34 Q 5
Йоханна Хагстрём 7 2:47.66 Q 4
Анна Дювик 12 2:48.14 Q
Эмма Рибом 20 2:50.24 Q
Моа Лундгрен 36 2:54.05
Моа Ханссон 57 2:59.93
Антон Перссон 7 2:26.26 Q 4
Юхан Хегстрём 22 2:28.81 Q
Густаф Берглунд 25 2:29.25 Q
Карл Йохан Вестберг 43 2:31.06
Оскар Свенссон 64 2:34.49
Георг Эрссон 73 2:36.97
Майя Дальквист 1 2:45.37 Q
Йоханна Хагстрём 4 2:44.02 15
Эмма Рибом 1 2:47.38 Q
Анна Дювик 2 2:47.81 Q
Густаф Берглунд 6 2:26.92 2
Юхан Хегстрём 3 2:24.30 16
Антон Перссон 2 2:23.22 Q
Майя Дальквист 1 2:42.76 Q
Эмма Рибом 2 2:42.94 Q
Анна Дювик 4 2:43.39 32
Антон Перссон 4 2:26.25 32
Майя Дальквист 1 2:43.89 100
Эмма Рибом 6 2:49.99 40
Вильям Порома 18 33:49.1 13
Лео Йоханссон 23 33:59.8 8
Юхан Хегстрём 25 34:04.3 6
Калле Хальфварссон 40 34:33.0
Йенс Бурман 42 34:34.1
Йонас Эрикссон 67 35:24.1
Фрида Карлссон 3 23:57.2 60
Эбба Андерссон 21 24:41.4 10
Майя Дальквист 24 24:52.4 7
Эмма Рибом 34 25:11.9
Анна Дювик 39 25:26.2
Моа Лундгрен 65 26:31.1
Этап 4. Дрезден, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йонна Сундлинг 1 2:29.52 Q 15
Майя Дальквист 11 2:33.07 Q
Моа Лундгрен 12 2:33.14 Q
Йенни Солин 39 2:38.82
Мария Нордстрём 43 2:39.20
Маркус Грате 11 2:16.85 Q
Густаф Берглунд 24 2:18.70 Q
Юхан Хегстрём 28 2:18.89 Q
Олоф Йонссон 39 2:20.66
Оскар Свенссон 40 2:20.69
Карл Йохан Вестберг 62 2:23.78
Майя Дальквист 1 2:36.25 Q
Йонна Сундлинг 1 2:33.96 Q
Моа Лундгрен 2 2:34.21 Q
Юхан Хегстрём 5 2:17.71 6
Маркус Грате 3 2:19.64 20
Густаф Берглунд 5 2:19.83 9
Майя Дальквист 1 2:33.86 Q
Йонна Сундлинг 2 2:34.09 Q
Моа Лундгрен 5 2:35.99 29
Майя Дальквист 1 2:33.36 100
Йонна Сундлинг 2 2:33.79 80
1 16:01.54 Q
5 16:02.65 LL
5 14:21.16 LL
5 14:25.52
1 15:45.81
7 15:52.27
10 14:31.27
Тур де Ски 1. Ленцерхайде, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анна Дювик 4 3:03.42 Q 8
Йоханна Хагстрём 5 3:03.96 Q 6
Моа Лундгрен 12 3:05.60 Q
Фрида Карлссон 34 3:10.66
Эбба Андерссон 41 3:11.62
Шарлотт Калла 51 3:13.67
Луизе Линдстрём 57 3:15.00
Густаф Берглунд 20 2:45.19 Q
Оскар Свенссон 23 2:45.42 Q
Калле Хальфварссон 24 2:45.46 Q
Густав Эрикссон 49 2:49.55
Виктор Бреннмарк 59 2:50.87
Эрик Рошё 69 2:52.87
Йоханна Хагстрём 2 3:07.31 Q
Анна Дювик 3 3:04.10 LL
Моа Лундгрен 5 3:07.34 9
Оскар Свенссон 3 2:42.66 16
Густаф Берглунд 6 2:43.84 3
Калле Хальфварссон 4 2:40.46 13
Йоханна Хагстрём 4 3:03.50 30
Анна Дювик 4 3:02.22 LL
Анна Дювик 5 3:04.04 37
Эбба Андерссон 2 27:22.2 46
Фрида Карлссон 5 27:48.6 37
Шарлотт Калла 22 28:23.2 9
Анна Дювик 30 28:43.1 1
Йоханна Хагстрём 47 29:11.0
Луизе Линдстрём 51 29:21.4
Моа Лундгрен 57 29:32.8
Калле Хальфварссон 34 37:00.9
Оскар Свенссон 45 37:17.3
Густав Эрикссон 67 38:23.6
Эрик Рошё 76 38:57.2
Виктор Бреннмарк 78 39:01.7
Густаф Берглунд 79 39:01.8
Тур де Ски 2. Оберстдорф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Калле Хальфварссон 5 32:50.0 ФФ6 34
Густав Эрикссон 45 33:39.3
Виктор Бреннмарк 53 33:55.4
Густаф Берглунд 57 34:13.8
Эрик Рошё 67 34:29.7
Оскар Свенссон 73 35:30.9
Фрида Карлссон 2 21:31.3 46
Эбба Андерссон 4 21:32.0 40
Шарлотт Калла 16 21:56.7 15
Луизе Линдстрём 18 22:08.5 13
Моа Лундгрен 57 23:29.1
Йоханна Хагстрём 62 24:08.0
Йоханна Хагстрём 2 2:37.46 Q 12
Фрида Карлссон 12 2:41.56 Q
Луизе Линдстрём 23 2:43.41 Q
Эбба Андерссон 37 2:49.58
Шарлотт Калла 39 2:50.65
Моа Лундгрен DNS
Калле Хальфварссон 10 3:03.07 1
Густаф Берглунд 25 3:07.12
Густав Эрикссон 26 3:07.44
Оскар Свенссон 27 3:07.81
Виктор Бреннмарк 49 3:13.44
Эрик Рошё 53 3:14.46
Фрида Карлссон 6 DSQ DSQ
Йоханна Хагстрём 1 2:38.33 Q
Луизе Линдстрём 4 2:41.54 12
Калле Хальфварссон 3 2:59.76 LL
Оскар Свенссон 4 3:01.07 12
Густав Эрикссон 6 3:04.59 2
Густаф Берглунд 6 3:07.47 3
Йоханна Хагстрём 4 2:38.92 LL
Калле Хальфварссон 4 2:58.93 LL
Йоханна Хагстрём 2 2:36.73 46
Калле Хальфварссон 5 2:58.67 37
Тур де Ски 3. Валь-ди-Фьемме, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Эбба Андерссон 4 29:58.8 40
Шарлотт Калла 15 31:03.5 16
Луизе Линдстрём 24 31:32.6 7
Йоханна Хагстрём 50 34:50.5
Калле Хальфварссон 12 42:33.1 22
Оскар Свенссон 13 42:45.7 20
Виктор Бреннмарк 33 44:22.5
Эрик Рошё 41 44:37.2
Густав Эрикссон 52 45:50.8
Густаф Берглунд 61 47:47.7
Эбба Андерссон 2 35:48.2 366
Шарлотт Калла 14 37:44.1 78
Луизе Линдстрём 42 40:50.6 10
Йоханна Хагстрём 45 41:51.5 5
Калле Хальфварссон 23 33:10.0 112
Оскар Свенссон 42 34:12.8 10
Эрик Рошё 44 34:17.6 5
Виктор Бреннмарк 50 35:03.0 5
Густав Эрикссон 52 35:14.4 5
Густаф Берглунд 53 35:19.2 5
Этап 6. Лахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йонна Сундлинг 1 3:17.37 Q 15
Майя Дальквист 6 3:26.80 Q 5
Йоханна Хагстрём 8 3:27.84 Q 3
Моа Ольссон 11 3:30.31 Q
Эмма Рибом 16 3:30.71 Q
Анна Дювик 19 3:31.46 Q
Антон Перссон 14 3:02.91
Юхан Хегстрём 22 3:04.56
Маркус Грате 25 3:04.70
Густав Эрикссон 29 3:05.88
Калле Хальфварссон 38 3:07.57
Карл Йохан Вестберг 47 3:09.82
Йонна Сундлинг 1 3:26.17 Q
Моа Ольссон 3 3:27.45 16
Майя Дальквист 1 3:27.95 Q
Эмма Рибом 1 3:21.61 Q
Йоханна Хагстрём 2 3:22.12 Q
Анна Дювик 3 3:20.52 LL
Юхан Хегстрём 3 3:04.60 16
Густав Эрикссон 6 3:05.63 1
Маркус Грате 6 3:06.20 2
Антон Перссон 5 3:01.45 9
Йонна Сундлинг 1 3:18.94 Q
Эмма Рибом 2 3:19.12 Q
Майя Дальквист 3 3:19.23 LL
Йоханна Хагстрём 3 3:20.60 36
Анна Дювик 5 3:27.24 26
Йонна Сундлинг 1 3:12.86 100
Эмма Рибом 2 3:16.14 80
Майя Дальквист 3 3:16.53 60
Йонна Сундлинг 5 25:09.1 45
Эбба Андерссон 6 25:25.6 40
Моа Ольссон 9 25:39.4 29
Эмма Рибом 10 25:40.2 26
Фрида Карлссон 16 26:01.2 15
Анна Дювик 32 26:47.4
Вильям Порома 3 33:24.5 60
Йонас Эрикссон 17 34:36.1 14
Калле Хальфварссон 21 34:45.7 10
Фредрик Андерссон 36 35:26.9
Юхан Хегстрём 39 35:40.9
Густав Эрикссон 44 35:49.9
Этап 7. Драммен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йоханна Хагстрём 1 2:48.88 15
Йонна Сундлинг 2 2:49.27 12
Майя Дальквист 7 2:52.59 4
Анна Дювик 13 2:53.48
Моа Ханссон 37 2:57.96
Георг Эрссон 20 2:32.80
Оскар Свенссон 22 2:32.98
Юхан Хегстрём 25 2:33.66
Антон Перссон 29 2:34.33
Густав Эрикссон 32 2:34.68
Густаф Берглунд 46 2:36.93
Йонна Сундлинг 1 2:54.47 Q
Майя Дальквист 1 2:54.41 Q
Йоханна Хагстрём 6 3:26.97 5
Анна Дювик 1 2:57.47 Q
Оскар Свенссон 3 2:34.58 15
Антон Перссон 6 2:32.67 ФФ6 2
Юхан Хегстрём 5 2:35.73 7
Георг Эрссон 2 2:37.97 Q
Йонна Сундлинг 2 2:53.05 Q
Майя Дальквист 4 2:54.83 LL
Анна Дювик 1 2:54.15 Q
Георг Эрссон 6 2:45.68 22
Йонна Сундлинг 2 2:52.84 80
Майя Дальквист 4 2:56.50 50
Анна Дювик 5 2:56.85 45
Этап 8. Осло, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йонна Сундлинг 3 1:19:55.1 82
Эбба Андерссон 9 1:20:36.6 44
Шарлотт Калла 15 1:21:54.0 17
Моа Ольссон 18 1:22:09.5 13
Ловиса Модиг 29 1:23:34.0 2
София Хенрикссон 36 1:25:04.9
Вильям Порома 5 2:03:38.5 65
Йенс Бурман 17 2:06:59.6 14
Йонас Эрикссон 29 2:09:27.1 2
Фредрик Андерссон 34 2:09:47.5
Лео Йоханссон 47 2:12:43.6
Оскар Свенссон 52 2:16:24.4
Этап 9. Фалун, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йонна Сундлинг 1 3:12.19 Q 15
Йоханна Хагстрём 4 3:21.45 Q 8
Моа Лундгрен 8 3:21.81 Q 3
Майя Дальквист 9 3:22.39 Q 2
Моа Ханссон 23 3:26.96 Q
Фрида Карлссон 28 3:27.72 Q
Ингрид Хальквист 29 3:28.80 Q
Моа Ольссон 30 3:29.01 Q
Эбба Андерссон 36 3:31.53
Луизе Линдстрём 40 3:32.49
Эвелина Сеттлин 45 3:34.05
Эмма Бьёрклунд 47 3:37.54
Калле Хальфварссон 3 2:52.99 Q 10
Трульс Гиссельман 7 2:55.02 Q 4
Антон Перссон 8 2:55.17 Q 3
Юхан Хегстрём 16 2:56.96 Q
Оскар Свенссон 23 2:59.06 Q
Эмиль Даниэльссон 24 2:59.29 ФФ24/Q
Уго Якобссон 33 3:00.49
Йохан Экберг 36 3:01.23
Эрик Силфвер 41 3:01.98
Густаф Берглунд 46 3:02.29
Олоф Йонссон 48 3:02.39
Карл Йохан Вестберг 58 3:06.24
Йоханна Хагстрём 2 3:24.23 Q
Ингрид Хальквист 6 3:35.91 3
Йонна Сундлинг 1 3:21.44 Q
Фрида Карлссон 5 3:28.82 6
Моа Ольссон 6 3:34.78 2
Моа Лундгрен 3 3:25.68 18
Майя Дальквист 2 3:27.94 Q
Моа Ханссон 5 3:33.10 9
Трульс Гиссельман 4 3:03.61 14
Антон Перссон 3 3:01.13 18
Калле Хальфварссон 2 3:03.06 Q
Оскар Свенссон 1 3:08.45 Q
Юхан Хегстрём 3 3:09.27 16
Эмиль Даниэльссон 6 3:12.20 3
Йонна Сундлинг 1 3:25.46 Q
Йоханна Хагстрём 6 3:37.83 24
Майя Дальквист 2 3:30.28 Q
Оскар Свенссон 3 3:05.61 36
Калле Хальфварссон 5 3:25.43 29
Йонна Сундлинг 1 3:21.05 100
Майя Дальквист 3 3:30.59 60
Калле Хальфварссон 2 32:06.6 80
Вильям Порома 17 33:21.8 14
Эрик Рошё 20 33:30.0 11
Йенс Бурман 26 33:40.5 5
Бьёрн Сандстрём 31 33:44.9
Карл Йохан Вестберг 41 34:05.8
Симон Андерссон 42 34:11.5
Лео Йоханссон 43 34:12.3
Фредрик Андерссон 49 34:29.3
Маркус Рус 50 34:34.2
Оскар Свенссон 53 34:57.8
Юхан Хегстрём 55 35:10.8
Йонна Сундлинг 2 23:10.3 80
Эбба Андерссон 6 23:17.3 40
Фрида Карлссон 12 23:41.4 22
Шарлотт Калла 17 23:52.2 14
Моа Ольссон 18 23:54.2 13
Ловиса Модиг 25 24:18.3 6
Моа Лундгрен 38 24:55.2
Йоханна Хагстрём 44 25:11.8
Моа Ханссон 47 25:30.4
Луизе Линдстрём 48 25:31.1
Лиса Винса 51 25:42.4
Элина Рённлунд 56 26:07.0
4 42:10.9
11 43:23.7
1 23:05.91
5 23:31.80