• Даты проведения:
    26.11.2021—13.03.2022
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Рука, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Криста Пярмякоски 5 2:59.9 Q 6
Юханна Матинтало 6 3:00.5 Q 5
Катри Люлюнперя 11 3:02.0 Q
Ясми Йоэнсуу 12 3:02.1 Q
Анне Кюллёнен 18 3:03.8 Q
Маарет Паюноя 29 3:05.5 Q
Анни Кайнулайнен 42 3:07.9
Ясмин Кяхяря 43 3:07.9
Анни Алакоски 45 3:08.1
Туули Раунио 46 3:08.4
Тиия Олкконен 54 3:12.1
Аманда Саари 60 3:15.1
Йони Мяки 9 2:34.84 Q 2
Лаури Вуоринен 10 2:35.41 Q 1
Ристоматти Хакола 13 2:35.80 Q
Нийло Мойланен 18 2:37.65 Q
Юусо Хаарала 21 2:37.78 Q
Лаури Маннила 25 2:38.34 Q
Вернери Сухонен 27 2:38.65 Q
Вильям Маттила 31 2:39.24
Лаури Лепистё 34 2:39.47
Эмиль Лиекари 52 2:41.96
Ээро Рантала 60 2:43.56
Миро Карппанен 64 2:44.70
Маарет Паюноя 6 3:04.11 1
Ясми Йоэнсуу 1 2:55.37 Q
Юханна Матинтало 2 2:55.97
Анне Кюллёнен 5 2:58.92 8
Катри Люлюнперя 2 2:56.77 Q
Криста Пярмякоски 3 2:58.25 20
Лаури Маннила 3 2:35.8 16
Юусо Хаарала 5 2:37.4 8
Лаури Вуоринен 4 2:34.2 15
Йони Мяки 1 2:32.0 Q
Вернери Сухонен 4 2:35.3 11
Нийло Мойланем 5 2:36.2 9
Ристоматти Хакола 5 2:44.8 10
Ясми Йоэнсуу 5 3:01.23 29
Катри Люлюнперя 2 2:56.2 Q
Юханна Матинтало 4 2:57.1 LL
Йони Мяки 1 2:35.69 Q
Юханна Матинтало 4 3:05.0 50
Катри Люлюнперя 5 3:05.5 45
Йони Мяки 6 2:40.4 40
Ийво Нисканен 1 33:08.6 100
Реми Линдхолм 26 34:42.9 5
Пертту Хювяринен 28 34:43.6 3
Лаури Лепистё 34 34:57.3
Вилле Ахонен 44 35:15.4
Лаури Вуоринен 45 35:16.6
Арси Руусканен 49 35:28.0
Александер Сталберг 50 35:28.6
Юусо Хаарала 61 35:53.4
Юусо Мякеля 64 36:00.2
Йони Мяки DNS
Ристоматти Хакола DNF
Криста Пярмякоски 5 25:04.5 45
Кертту Нисканен 7 25:11.8 36
Юханна Матинтало 17 25:40.2 14
Ясми Йоэнсуу 26 26:03.4 5
Анне Кюллёнен 30 26:12.2 1
Вильма Ниссинен 44 26:46.9
Анни Алакоски 47 27:03.4
Эвелийна Пийппо 62 27:54.9
Йосефиина Бёок 63 28:00.9
Катариина Лонка 65 28:06.7
Ясмин Кяхяря DNS
Катри Люлюнперя DNS
Реми Линдхолм 20 37:00.1 11
Пертту Хювяринен 22 37:04.4 9
Лаури Лепистё 35 37:54.3
Вилле Ахонен 42 38:28.5
Арси Руусканен 43 38:37.0
Александер Сталберг 44 38:53.2
Юусо Мякеля 57 40:38.1
Ийво Нисканен DNS
Криста Пярмякоски 4 26:34.3 50
Кертту Нисканен 9 26:47.5 29
Эвелийна Пийппо 33 30:35.0
Анни Алакоски 36 30:45.9
Йосефиина Бёок 42 31:23.1
Катариина Лонка 44 32:38.6
Юханна Матинтало DNS
Вильма Ниссинен DNS
Анне Кюллёнен DNF
Ясми Йоэнсуу DNS
Этап 2. Лиллехаммер, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ясми Йоэнсуу 20 3:19.52 Q
Ясмин Кяхяря 29 3:21.57 Q
Катри Люлюнперя 36 3:23.08
Маарет Паюноя 54 3:26.64
Анне Кюллёнен 57 3:28.10
Юусо Хаарала 13 2:50.31
Нийло Мойланем 16 2:50.67
Лаури Вуоринен 17 2:50.84
Йони Мяки 25 2:51.42
Лаури Маннила 47 2:54.98
Эмиль Лиекари 52 2:56.67
Ясмин Кяхяря 6 3:18.14 1
Ясми Йоэнсуу 3 3:17.14 LL
Йони Мяки 6 2:52.09 3
Лаури Вуоринен 1 2:53.34 Q
Нийло Мойланем 5 2:55.51 9
Юусо Хаарала 6 2:54.06 5
Ясми Йоэнсуу 6 3:22.01 22
Лаури Вуоринен 2 2:52.63 Q
Лаури Вуоринен 5 2:56.91 45
Пертту Хювяринен 25 33:35.2 6
Реми Линдхолм 32 33:45.4
Лаури Лепистё 39 34:08.8
Йони Мяки 49 34:33.4
Ийво Нисканен DNF
Кертту Нисканен 12 27:42.5 22
Анне Кюллёнен 38 28:44.2
Риитта-Лииса Ропонен 42 28:53.7
Эвелийна Пийппо 50 29:12.8
Юханна Матинтало 51 29:14.9
Маарет Паюноя DNF
11 1:16:28.1
14 1:17:56.2
5 55:03.1 ФФ5
12 58:06.9
Этап 3. Давос, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ясми Йоэнсуу 17 2:49.85 Q
Ясмин Кяхяря 18 2:49.89 Q
Криста Пярмякоски 19 2:50.00 Q
Катри Люлюнперя 27 2:50.81 Q
Анне Кюллёнен 42 2:54.89
Юусо Хаарала 19 2:28.57 Q
Нийло Мойланен 32 2:29.99
Лаури Вуоринен 34 2:30.41
Вернери Сухонен 37 2:30.62
Катри Люлюнперя 4 2:45.05 11
Ясмин Кяхяря 5 2:48.26 8
Криста Пярмякоски 4 2:48.61 14
Ясми Йоэнсуу 6 3:29.30 4
Юусо Хаарала 6 2:54.71 4
Реми Линдхолм 21 33:57.3 10
Юусо Хаарала 62 35:17.5
Вернери Сухонен DNS
Кертту Нисканен 15 24:30.4 16
Криста Пярмякоски 16 24:33.2 15
Риитта-Лииса Ропонен 27 24:57.1 4
Анне Кюллёнен 52 25:59.1
Катри Люлюнперя 53 26:00.5
Ясмин Кяхяря 62 26:23.5
Этап 4. Дрезден, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ясми Йоэнсуу 20 2:35.10 Q
Ясмин Кяхяря 22 2:35.33 Q
Анни Алакоски 41 2:39.10
Маарет Паюноя 44 2:39.43
Йосефиина Бёок 55 2:41.54
Йоханна Уккола 60 2:44.82
Лаури Вуоринен 22 2:18.51 Q
Нийло Мойланен 23 2:18.56 Q
Юусо Хаарала 29 2:19.00 Q
Вернери Сухонен 37 2:20.44
Вернери Пойконен 43 2:21.05
Лаури Маннила 45 2:21.32
Ясмин Кяхяря 3 2:34.70 ФФ3/Q
Ясми Йоэнсуу 3 2:35.98 16
Юусо Хаарала 6 2:21.01 2
Лаури Вуоринен 4 2:19.23 11
Нийло Мойланен 6 2:21.28 4
Ясмин Кяхяря 5 2:35.22 26
4 16:02.64 Q
10 16:28.62
7 14:23.29
11 14:34.15
4 15:47.86
Тур де Ски 1. Ленцерхайде, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Криста Пярмякоски 13 3:06.21 Q
Кертту Нисканен 17 3:07.17 Q
Анне Кюллёнен 24 3:09.00 Q
Юханна Матинтало 39 3:11.36
Риитта-Лииса Ропонен 79 3:21.51
Лаури Вуоринен 19 2:44.95 Q
Ийво Нисканен 40 2:48.49
Вилле Ахонен 50 2:49.69
Пертту Хювяринен 52 2:50.25
Реми Линдхолм 70 2:52.91
Арси Руусканен 84 2:55.81
Криста Пярмякоски 4 3:05.66 13
Анне Кюллёнен 5 3:06.27 8
Кертту Нисканен 3 3:04.10 LL
Лаури Вуоринен 5 2:42.91 9
Кертту Нисканен 5 3:06.24 26
Кертту Нисканен 1 27:04.0 50
Криста Пярмякоски 4 27:38.0 40
Юханна Матинтало 9 27:59.0 28
Анне Кюллёнен 15 28:08.9 16
Риитта-Лииса Ропонен 60 29:39.4
Ийво Нисканен 1 34:51.7 50
Пертту Хювяринен 36 37:02.9
Реми Линдхолм 55 37:49.1
Лаури Вуоринен 57 37:56.7
Вилле Ахонен 63 38:15.8
Арси Руусканен DNS
Тур де Ски 2. Оберстдорф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ийво Нисканен 20 33:09.7 11
Пертту Хювяринен 24 33:19.5 7
Лаури Вуоринен 51 33:54.2
Реми Линдхолм 66 34:28.1
Вилле Ахонен 77 37:06.3
Криста Пярмякоски 15 21:52.9 16
Кертту Нисканен 22 22:12.2 9
Юханна Матинтало 23 22:13.8 8
Анне Кюллёнен 25 22:16.8 6
Риитта-Лииса Ропонен DNS
Юханна Матинтало 1 2:36.97 Q 15
Анне Кюллёнен 8 2:40.53 Q 3
Криста Пярмякоски 16 2:42.54 Q
Кертту Нисканен 19 2:43.07 Q
Лаури Вуоринен 12 3:03.31
Вилле Ахонен 14 3:03.56
Ийво Нисканен 29 3:08.23
Пертту Хювяринен 41 3:10.65
Реми Линдхолм 56 3:15.12
Юханна Матинтало 1 2:35.77 Q
Анне Кюллёнен 2 2:39.09 Q
Криста Пярмякоски 3 2:38.90 20
Кертту Нисканен 1 2:38.68 Q
Ийво Нисканен 4 3:04.07 11
Лаури Вуоринен 3 3:01.45 18
Вилле Ахонен 4 3:05.09 15
Юханна Матинтало 2 2:38.36 Q
Анне Кюллёнен 6 2:40.50 24
Кертту Нисканен 5 2:41.00 26
Юханна Матинтало 3 2:37.27 43
Тур де Ски 3. Валь-ди-Фьемме, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Криста Пярмякоски 3 29:56.1 43
Кертту Нисканен 7 30:34.8 32
Юханна Матинтало 9 30:42.6 28
Анне Кюллёнен 11 30:47.9 24
Ийво Нисканен 2 41:52.0 46
Пертту Хювяринен 11 42:28.6 24
Реми Линдхолм 21 43:21.2 10
Вилле Ахонен 38 44:25.9
Криста Пярмякоски 6 36:41.1 234
Кертту Нисканен 8 36:46.5 210
Анне Кюллёнен 25 38:20.7 70
Юханна Матинтало 31 38:55.3 72
Ийво Нисканен 12 32:42.5 262
Пертту Хювяринен 32 33:37.0 40
Реми Линдхолм 34 33:47.1 10
Вилле Ахонен 56 36:34.6 5
Этап 6. Лахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ясми Йоэнсуу 10 3:29.57 Q 1
Криста Пярмякоски 15 3:30.61 Q
Катри Люлюнперя 22 3:33.33 Q
Анни Алакоски 28 3:34.33 Q
Юлиа Хягер 43 3:39.42
Маарет Паюноя 48 3:40.02
Рооса Юуска 51 3:42.02
Тиия Олкконен 52 3:42.31
Вильма Йюльха 57 3:45.08
Эмми Лямся 60 3:47.40
Хейни Хокканен 61 3:47.90
Ребекка Эрнроот 62 3:48.32
Лаури Вуоринен 13 3:02.49
Йони Мяки 30 3:06.33
Лаури Маннила 31 3:06.51
Юусо Хаарала 35 3:07.03
Лаури Лепистё 42 3:08.10
Вернери Пойконен 54 3:11.43
Юусо Тоссавайнен 56 3:12.53
Тино Стенман 59 3:13.87
Эльмери Тойванен 60 3:14.19
Нико Хусу 61 3:14.28
Миро Карппанен 63 3:15.65
Ээро Исо-Трюукари 64 3:16.58
Криста Пярмякоски 6 3:24.82 4
Катри Люлюнперя 5 3:29.24 8
Ясми Йоэнсуу 6 4:04.41 5
Анни Алакоски 6 3:28.25 2
Йони Мяки 3 3:04.04 15
Лаури Вуоринен 5 3:02.23 10
Криста Пярмякоски 3 24:44.9 60
Кертту Нисканен 4 25:06.1 50
Анне Кюллёнен 14 25:54.3 18
Ясми Йоэнсуу 17 26:03.1 14
Юханна Матинтало 22 26:15.9 9
Катри Люлюнперя 24 26:17.9 7
Эвелийна Пийппо 34 26:48.1
Вильма Ниссинен 49 27:39.1
Эмми Лямся 50 27:41.4
Анни Кайнулайнен 54 27:58.9
Тиия Олкконен 57 28:26.6
Аманда Саари 60 29:29.6
Ийво Нисканен 1 33:06.5 100
Ристоматти Хакола 10 34:07.9 26
Пертту Хювяринен 13 34:12.3 20
Вилле Ахонен 22 34:49.0 9
Лаури Вуоринен 27 35:01.1 4
Маркус Вуорела 28 35:02.0 3
Лаури Лепистё 31 35:14.9
Нико Анттола 37 35:34.2
Юусо Мякеля 46 35:54.3
Алекси Парттимаа 47 35:54.4
Йоханнес Вуорела 56 36:31.7
Миро Карппанен 60 36:37.2
Этап 7. Драммен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ясми Йоэнсуу 6 2:52.38 5
Юханна Матинтало 9 2:52.86 ФФ9 2
Катри Люлюнперя 22 2:54.47
Кертту Нисканен 23 2:54.81
Анне Кюллёнен 33 2:57.42
Маарет Паюноя 35 2:57.89
Йони Мяки 5 2:30.49 6
Лаури Вуоринен 7 2:30.77 4
Ристоматти Хакола 12 2:32.11
Лаури Маннила 27 2:33.94
Вилле Ахонен 41 2:36.04
Юханна Матинтало 5 2:57.57 ФФ6 10
Ясми Йоэнсуу 6 3:05.01 3
Катри Люлюнперя 2 2:57.49 Q
Кертту Нисканен 5 2:59.78 8
Лаури Маннила 6 2:35.78 3
Лаури Вуоринен 2 2:31.66 Q
Йони Мяки 1 2:34.44 Q
Ристоматти Хакола 1 2:37.53 Q
Катри Люлюнперя 6 3:01.91 22
Йони Мяки 3 2:42.75 36
Лаури Вуоринен 4 2:43.59 32
Ристоматти Хакола 5 2:43.86 29
Этап 8. Осло, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Криста Пярмякоски 2 1:19:42.2 122
Кертту Нисканен 4 1:19:56.6 96
Юханна Матинтало 12 1:21:50.6 22
Анне Кюллёнен 13 1:21:53.1 22
Ясми Йоэнсуу 35 1:24:55.1
Эвелийна Пийппо 40 1:26:03.5
Ийво Нисканен 4 2:03:38.4 133
Пертту Хювяринен 19 2:07:04.6 20
Вилле Ахонен 22 2:07:34.3 9
Ристоматти Хакола 28 2:09:18.1 3
Лаури Лепистё 38 2:10:07.8
Реми Линдхолм DNF
Этап 9. Фалун, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ясми Йоэнсуу 2 3:20.60 Q 12
Юханна Матинтало 3 3:21.05 Q 10
Кертту Нисканен 5 3:21.51 Q 6
Катри Люлюнперя 13 3:23.06 ФФ13/Q
Криста Пярмякоски 22 3:26.61 Q
Ясмин Кяхяря 26 3:27.28 Q
Йони Мяки 1 2:51.58 Q 15
Ристоматти Хакола 12 2:56.29 Q
Лаури Вуоринен 13 2:56.45 Q
Вилле Ахонен 26 2:59.32 Q
Лаури Маннила 34 3:01.01
Юусо Хаарала 49 3:02.68
Кертту Нисканен 3 3:24.49 LL
Катри Люлюнперя 4 3:24.56 13
Ясмин Кяхяря 5 3:27.35 8
Юханна Матинтало 2 3:23.35 Q
Криста Пярмякоски 4 3:33.30 11
Ясми Йоэнсуу 3 3:29.13 20
Йони Мяки 1 3:00.28 Q
Вилле Ахонен 5 3:07.77 7
Лаури Вуоринен 4 2:59.90 LL
Ристоматти Хакола 5 3:03.94 10
Юханна Матинтало 3 3:33.21 36
Кертту Нисканен 4 3:35.38 32
Йони Мяки 4 3:05.03 LL
Лаури Вуоринен 5 3:05.11 26
Йони Мяки 2 3:04.11 80
Ийво Нисканен 10 32:48.6 26
Реми Линдхолм 14 33:12.7 18
Пертту Хювяринен 18 33:22.6 13
Арси Руусканен 32 33:46.3
Маркус Вуорела 39 34:03.0
Юусо Хаарала 56 35:13.5
Криста Пярмякоски 4 23:12.6 50
Кертту Нисканен 7 23:24.6 36
Ясми Йоэнсуу 26 24:19.7 5
Юханна Матинтало 34 24:35.6
Анне Кюллёнен 36 24:48.0
Катри Люлюнперя 50 25:41.2
2 42:05.6
13 44:12.4
11 DNF
12 DNF