Все новости
Буэнос-Айрес
Буэнос-Айрес
Место Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Даты проведения 13.02—19.02
Категория ATP250
Участники 28
Покрытие Грунт
Призовой фонд $546 680
1-й круг 14.02.2017 01:55 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина, WC)Гастау Элиаш (Португалия) 4:6  6:4  6:4
1-й круг 14.02.2017 02:45 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)Стефан Робер (Франция) 6:3  6:1
1-й круг 14.02.2017 17:00 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина, WC)Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия, Q) 6:4  6:4
1-й круг 14.02.2017 21:40 Александр Долгополов (Украина)Янко Типсаревич (Сербия, WC) 6:3  6:3
1-й круг 14.02.2017 23:10 Гидо Андреосси (Аргентина, Q)Ренсо Оливо (Аргентина, LD) 2:6  6:4  6:4
1-й круг 14.02.2017 23:55 Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания, 5)Гидо Пелья (Аргентина) 6:7  6:4  7:6
1-й круг 15.02.2017 01:55 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия, Q)Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия, Q) 5:7  7:6  6:4
1-й круг 15.02.2017 03:25 Томми Робредо (Испания, SR)Фабио Фоньини (Италия, 7) 6:4  6:3
1-й круг 15.02.2017 04:55 Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 6:1  6:4
1-й круг 15.02.2017 05:00 Жоау Соуза (Португалия, 6)Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 6:2  7:6
1-й круг 15.02.2017 19:45 Геральд Мельцер (Австрия)Паоло Лоренци (Италия, 8) 6:3  6:3
1-й круг 15.02.2017 19:45 Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)Виктор Эстрелья-Бургос (Доминиканская Республика, SE) 6:2  6:1
2-й круг 15.02.2017 20:05 Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания, 5)Леонардо Майер (Аргентина, WC) 6:7  7:6  1:0  Rt
2-й круг 15.02.2017 22:45 Жоау Соуза (Португалия, 6)Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) 7:5  6:3
2-й круг 16.02.2017 01:00 Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания, 4)Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия, Q) 6:1  4:6  6:4
2-й круг 16.02.2017 03:15 Кей Нисикори (Япония, 1)Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) 5:7  6:2  6:2
2-й круг 16.02.2017 19:55 Александр Долгополов (Украина)Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай, 2) 6:3  7:6
2-й круг 16.02.2017 21:30 Геральд Мельцер (Австрия)Гидо Андреосси (Аргентина, Q) 7:6  6:3
2-й круг 17.02.2017 00:45 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина, WC)Давид Феррер (Испания, 3) 6:4  6:2
2-й круг 17.02.2017 03:00 Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)Томми Робредо (Испания, SR) 6:3  6:4
1/4 финала 17.02.2017 20:10 Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания, 4)Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания, 5) 6:3  4:6  6:4
1/4 финала 17.02.2017 22:40 Александр Долгополов (Украина)Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) 7:5  6:4
1/4 финала 18.02.2017 00:45 Кей Нисикори (Япония, 1)Жоау Соуза (Португалия, 6) 6:1  6:4
1/4 финала 18.02.2017 03:00 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина, WC)Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия) 3:6  6:2  6:3
1/2 финала 18.02.2017 20:20 Александр Долгополов (Украина)Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания, 4) 7:5  6:2
1/2 финала 18.02.2017 22:00 Кей Нисикори (Япония, 1)Карлос Берлок (Аргентина, WC) 4:6  6:4  6:3
Финал 19.02.2017 20:15 Александр Долгополов (Украина)Кей Нисикори (Япония, 1) 7:6  6:4