Все новости
Рим (м)
Рим (м)
Место Рим, Италия
Даты проведения 14.05—21.05
Категория Masters
Участники 56
Покрытие Грунт
Призовой фонд $4 675 939
1-й круг 14.05.2017 13:10 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)Дональд Янг (США) 6:3  6:3
1-й круг 14.05.2017 14:45 Фабио Фоньини (Италия)Маттео Берреттини (Италия, WC) 6:1  6:3
1-й круг 14.05.2017 16:15 Джон Иснер (США)Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания, 14) 6:7  7:6  6:1
1-й круг 14.05.2017 16:50 Иржи Веселы (Чехия)Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) 6:3  6:1
1-й круг 15.05.2017 12:00 Сэм Куэрри (США)Люка Пуи (Франция, 11) 7:6  7:6
1-й круг 15.05.2017 12:15 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия, Q)Бернард Томич (Австралия) 6:7  6:1  6:4
1-й круг 15.05.2017 13:10 Томаш Бердых (Чехия, 12)Миша Зверев (Германия) 7:6  6:4
1-й круг 15.05.2017 14:05 Аляж Бедене (Великобритания, Q)Джанлука Маджер (Италия, WC) 6:7  6:4  3:0  Rt
1-й круг 15.05.2017 14:25 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия, 9)Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия, LL) 6:7  6:3  6:4
1-й круг 15.05.2017 16:35 Виктор Троицки (Сербия)Стефано Наполитано (Италия, WC) 7:6  6:2
1-й круг 15.05.2017 16:40 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина, Q)Робин Хасе (Нидерланды) 6:3  7:5
1-й круг 15.05.2017 17:25 Николас Альмагро (Испания, Q)Андреас Сеппи (Италия, WC) 7:6  6:3
1-й круг 15.05.2017 18:25 Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания)Жоау Соуза (Португалия) 6:3  6:4
1-й круг 15.05.2017 18:30 Флориан Майер (Германия)Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия, Q) 6:4  6:2
1-й круг 15.05.2017 20:35 Хуан-Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина)Григор Димитров (Болгария, 10) 3:6  6:2  6:3
1-й круг 15.05.2017 22:50 Райан Харрисон (США)Джаред Доналдсон (США, LL) 2:6  7:6  6:3
1-й круг 16.05.2017 12:10 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)Адриан Маннарино (Франция, Q) 6:4  7:6
1-й круг 16.05.2017 12:15 Джек Сок (США, 13)Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) 6:4  1:6  7:5
1-й круг 16.05.2017 14:20 Александр Зверев (Германия, 16)Кевин Андерсон (ЮАР, Q) 6:4  4:6  6:4
1-й круг 16.05.2017 14:40 Бенуа Пэр (Франция)Николя Маю (Франция) 6:3  6:4
1-й круг 16.05.2017 16:00 Давид Феррер (Испания)Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания) 4:6  6:3  6:1
1-й круг 16.05.2017 16:15 Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания, 15)Жиль Симон (Франция) 6:3  6:3
1-й круг 16.05.2017 16:20 Томми Хаас (Германия, SR)Эрнесто Эскобедо (США, LL) 6:0  4:6  7:6
1-й круг 16.05.2017 19:00 Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)Александр Долгополов (Украина, LL) 6:4  6:2
2-й круг 16.05.2017 16:00 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия, 9)Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 3:6  6:3  6:2
2-й круг 16.05.2017 17:50 Джон Иснер (США)Флориан Майер (Германия) 7:6  7:6
2-й круг 16.05.2017 18:15 Новак Джокович (Сербия, 2)Аляж Бедене (Великобритания, Q) 7:6  6:2
2-й круг 16.05.2017 18:20 Томаш Бердых (Чехия, 12)Карлос Берлок (Аргентина, Q) 6:3  6:4
2-й круг 16.05.2017 21:45 Марин Чилич (Хорватия, 6)Райан Харрисон (США) 6:3  6:2
2-й круг 16.05.2017 22:55 Фабио Фоньини (Италия)Энди Маррей (Великобритания, 1) 6:2  6:4
2-й круг 17.05.2017 13:10 Кей Нисикори (Япония, 7)Давид Феррер (Испания) 7:5  6:2
2-й круг 17.05.2017 15:00 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания, 4)Николас Альмагро (Испания, Q) 3:0  Rt
2-й круг 17.05.2017 15:05 Хуан-Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина)Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания) 7:5  6:4
2-й круг 17.05.2017 15:30 Александр Зверев (Германия, 16)Виктор Троицки (Сербия) 6:3  6:4
2-й круг 17.05.2017 16:15 Джек Сок (США, 13)Иржи Веселы (Чехия) 6:4  3:6  7:6
2-й круг 17.05.2017 17:15 Милош Раонич (Канада, 5)Томми Хаас (Германия, SR) 6:4  6:3
2-й круг 17.05.2017 19:05 Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания, 15) 6:7  6:1  6:4
2-й круг 17.05.2017 19:15 Доминик Тим (Австрия, 8)Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 7:6  6:4
2-й круг 17.05.2017 20:40 Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария, 3)Бенуа Пэр (Франция) 6:3  1:6  6:3
2-й круг 17.05.2017 21:25 Сэм Куэрри (США)Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия, Q) 6:4  6:3
3-й круг 18.05.2017 13:10 Александр Зверев (Германия, 16)Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 6:3  6:3
3-й круг 18.05.2017 13:30 Марин Чилич (Хорватия, 6)Давид Гоффен (Бельгия, 9) 6:3  6:4
3-й круг 18.05.2017 15:25 Милош Раонич (Канада, 5)Томаш Бердых (Чехия, 12) 6:3  6:2
3-й круг 18.05.2017 16:15 Джон Иснер (США)Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария, 3) 7:6  6:4
3-й круг 18.05.2017 17:10 Новак Джокович (Сербия, 2)Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания) 6:4  6:4
3-й круг 18.05.2017 18:45 Хуан-Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина)Кей Нисикори (Япония, 7) 7:6  6:3
3-й круг 18.05.2017 20:10 Доминик Тим (Австрия, 8)Сэм Куэрри (США) 3:6  6:3  7:6
3-й круг 18.05.2017 20:45 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания, 4)Джек Сок (США, 13) 6:3  6:4
1/4 финала 19.05.2017 13:00 Джон Иснер (США)Марин Чилич (Хорватия, 6) 7:6  2:6  7:6
1/4 финала 19.05.2017 15:10 Александр Зверев (Германия, 16)Милош Раонич (Канада, 5) 7:6  6:1
1/4 финала 19.05.2017 17:15 Доминик Тим (Австрия, 8)Рафаэль Надаль (Испания, 4) 6:4  6:3
1/4 финала 20.05.2017 15:15 Новак Джокович (Сербия, 2)Хуан-Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина) 6:1  6:4
1/2 финала 20.05.2017 16:20 Александр Зверев (Германия, 16)Джон Иснер (США) 6:4  6:7  6:1
1/2 финала 20.05.2017 21:10 Новак Джокович (Сербия, 2)Доминик Тим (Австрия, 8) 6:1  6:0
Финал 21.05.2017 17:25 Александр Зверев (Германия, 16)Новак Джокович (Сербия, 2) 6:4  6:3