Все новости
Галле
Галле
Место Галле, Германия
Даты проведения 19.06—25.06
Категория ATP500
Участники 32
Покрытие Трава
Призовой фонд $2 050 265
1-й круг 19.06.2017 13:00 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)Жоау Соуза (Португалия) 3:6  6:4  6:4
1-й круг 19.06.2017 13:15 Андрей Рублёв (Россия, WC)Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания, 8) 6:7  7:5  6:4
1-й круг 19.06.2017 14:30 Дастин Браун (Германия, WC)Вашек Поспишил (Канада, Q) 6:1  6:7  7:6
1-й круг 19.06.2017 18:05 Ришар Гаске (Франция)Гаэль Монфис (Франция, 5) 3:6  6:4  6:3
1-й круг 19.06.2017 20:30 Доминик Тим (Австрия, 2)Максимильян Мартерер (Германия, Q) 7:5  6:3
1-й круг 20.06.2017 13:00 Миша Зверев (Германия)Лукаш Лацко (Словакия, Q) 6:4  6:4
1-й круг 20.06.2017 13:15 Кей Нисикори (Япония, 3)Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 6:7  6:3  6:4
1-й круг 20.06.2017 13:15 Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания, 7)Карлос Берлок (Аргентина, LD) 6:0  4:6  6:2
1-й круг 20.06.2017 14:30 Робин Хасе (Нидерланды)Давид Феррер (Испания) 3:6  7:5  6:3
1-й круг 20.06.2017 15:05 Карен Хачанов (Россия)Жиль Симон (Франция) 6:2  6:7  6:3
1-й круг 20.06.2017 16:00 Бернард Томич (Австралия)Томми Хаас (Германия, WC) 6:4  6:4
1-й круг 20.06.2017 17:00 Флориан Майер (Германия)Бенуа Пэр (Франция) 6:0  6:4
1-й круг 20.06.2017 17:30 Александр Зверев (Германия, 4)Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 6:3  6:2
1-й круг 20.06.2017 18:15 Люка Пуи (Франция, 6)Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) 1:6  6:3  6:4
1-й круг 20.06.2017 18:45 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария, 1)Юити Сугита (Япония, LL) 6:3  6:1
1-й круг 20.06.2017 19:15 Михаил Южный (Россия, Q)Иво Карлович (Хорватия) 6:3  7:6
2-й круг 21.06.2017 13:00 Ришар Гаске (Франция)Бернард Томич (Австралия) 6:3  6:3
2-й круг 21.06.2017 14:25 Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания, 7)Дастин Браун (Германия, WC) 6:4  1:6  7:6
2-й круг 21.06.2017 16:30 Александр Зверев (Германия, 4)Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 6:3  6:4
2-й круг 21.06.2017 18:45 Робин Хасе (Нидерланды)Доминик Тим (Австрия, 2) 6:3  7:6
2-й круг 22.06.2017 13:10 Карен Хачанов (Россия)Кей Нисикори (Япония, 3) 3:2  Rt
2-й круг 22.06.2017 14:20 Андрей Рублёв (Россия, WC)Михаил Южный (Россия, Q) 6:0  3:6  6:3
2-й круг 22.06.2017 16:10 Флориан Майер (Германия)Люка Пуи (Франция, 6) 6:7  6:4  6:3
2-й круг 22.06.2017 18:40 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария, 1)Миша Зверев (Германия) 7:6  6:4
1/4 финала 23.06.2017 13:10 Карен Хачанов (Россия)Андрей Рублёв (Россия, WC) 7:6  4:6  6:3
1/4 финала 23.06.2017 15:50 Ришар Гаске (Франция)Робин Хасе (Нидерланды) 6:1  3:6  6:1
1/4 финала 23.06.2017 17:40 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария, 1)Флориан Майер (Германия) 6:3  6:4
1/4 финала 23.06.2017 19:10 Александр Зверев (Германия, 4)Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания, 7) 6:7  7:6  6:1
1/2 финала 24.06.2017 14:15 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария, 1)Карен Хачанов (Россия) 6:4  7:6
1/2 финала 24.06.2017 17:10 Александр Зверев (Германия, 4)Ришар Гаске (Франция) 4:6  6:4  6:3
Финал 25.06.2017 14:15 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария, 1)Александр Зверев (Германия, 4) 6:1  6:3