Все новости
Гштаад (м)
Гштаад (м)
Место Гштаад, Швейцария
Даты проведения 24.07—30.07
Категория ATP250
Участники 28
Покрытие Грунт
Призовой фонд $538 800
1-й круг 24.07.2017 15:45 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)Таро Дэниэл (Япония) 7:6  6:2
1-й круг 24.07.2017 15:45 Янник Ханфман (Германия, Q)Факундо Багнис (Аргентина, LD) 6:2  6:1
1-й круг 24.07.2017 17:35 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан)Лоренцо Джустино (Италия, Q) 6:3  6:2
1-й круг 24.07.2017 17:55 Глеб Сахаров (Франция, Q)Антуан Белье (Швейцария, WC) 6:3  7:6
1-й круг 25.07.2017 11:05 Раду Албот (Молдавия)Михаил Южный (Россия) 4:6  7:6  7:5
1-й круг 25.07.2017 11:15 Жоау Соуза (Португалия, 8)Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 6:3  6:3
1-й круг 25.07.2017 13:15 Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)Александр Долгополов (Украина) 7:6  3:6  6:3
1-й круг 25.07.2017 15:25 Робин Хасе (Нидерланды, 6)Ренсо Оливо (Аргентина) 6:1  6:4
1-й круг 25.07.2017 15:55 Дастин Браун (Германия)Душан Лайович (Сербия, 7) 6:3  7:6
1-й круг 26.07.2017 11:40 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия, SR)Даниэль Брандс (Германия, Q) 6:4  6:4
1-й круг 26.07.2017 13:25 Паоло Лоренци (Италия, 5)Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария, WC) 7:6  6:3
1-й круг 26.07.2017 16:00 Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария)Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) 7:6  6:7  7:5
2-й круг 26.07.2017 13:15 Робин Хасе (Нидерланды, 6)Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия) 7:5  7:5
2-й круг 26.07.2017 15:05 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан)Дастин Браун (Германия) 6:3  6:1
2-й круг 26.07.2017 16:05 Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания, 2)Глеб Сахаров (Франция, Q) 6:4  6:3
2-й круг 26.07.2017 19:15 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия, 1)Раду Албот (Молдавия) 2:6  7:6  7:6
2-й круг 27.07.2017 11:40 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия, SR)Паоло Лоренци (Италия, 5) 7:6  3:6  6:4
2-й круг 27.07.2017 14:45 Фабио Фоньини (Италия, 4/WC)Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) 1:6  6:4  6:3
2-й круг 27.07.2017 16:40 Янник Ханфман (Германия, Q)Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания, 3) 7:6  3:6  6:1
2-й круг 27.07.2017 18:00 Жоау Соуза (Португалия, 8)Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария) 6:1  6:2
1/4 финала 28.07.2017 12:10 Робин Хасе (Нидерланды, 6)Давид Гоффен (Бельгия, 1) 7:5  6:1
1/4 финала 28.07.2017 13:45 Янник Ханфман (Германия, Q)Жоау Соуза (Португалия, 8) 6:7  6:2  6:2
1/4 финала 28.07.2017 16:00 Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания, 2)Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 6:3  6:4
1/4 финала 28.07.2017 18:00 Фабио Фоньини (Италия, 4/WC)Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия, SR) 6:3  4:6  6:3
1/2 финала 29.07.2017 12:40 Янник Ханфман (Германия, Q)Робин Хасе (Нидерланды, 6) 3:6  7:6  7:6
1/2 финала 29.07.2017 16:00 Фабио Фоньини (Италия, 4/WC)Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания, 2) 5:7  6:2  6:3
Финал 30.07.2017 12:35 Фабио Фоньини (Италия, 4/WC)Янник Ханфман (Германия, Q) 6:4  7:5