• Даты:
    09.04—15.04
  • Место:
    Марракеш, Марокко
  • Категория:
    Masters
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    $501 345
1-й круг
09.04.2018
18:05
6
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
1
2
7
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
2
6
6
7
1-й круг
09.04.2018
20:25
 
Италия
Т.
Томас
Фаббьяно
Томас Фаббьяно (Италия)
0
1
6
4
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
2
6
7
1-й круг
10.04.2018
13:10
Q
Россия
А.
Алексей
Ватутин
Алексей Ватутин (Россия)
2
3
6
6
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
1
6
3
2
1-й круг
10.04.2018
13:10
Q
Италия
А.
Андреа
Арнабольди
Андреа Арнабольди (Италия)
2
6
6
7
Украина
А.
Александр
Долгополов
Александр Долгополов (Украина)
0
2
3
1-й круг
10.04.2018
13:10
 
Босния и Герцеговина
М.
Мирза
Башич
Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина)
2
4
6
7
5
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Робин Хасе (Нидерланды)
1
6
4
5
1-й круг
10.04.2018
13:15
 
Германия
М.
Максимильян
Мартерер
Максимильян Мартерер (Германия)
0
3
1
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
10.04.2018
14:30
1
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
2
6
6
WC
Марокко
А.
Амин
Ахуда
Амин Ахуда (Марокко)
0
1
2
1-й круг
10.04.2018
14:45
LL
Беларусь
И.
Илья
Ивашко
Илья Ивашко (Беларусь)
0
3
5
SR
Испания
П.
Пабло
Андухар
Пабло Андухар (Испания)
2
6
7
1-й круг
10.04.2018
14:45
 
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
2
7
6
 
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
0
6
4
1-й круг
10.04.2018
15:05
Q
Франция
К.
Кальвен
Эмери
Кальвен Эмери (Франция)
0
2
2
 
Испания
Г.
Гильермо
Гарсия-Лопес
Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
10.04.2018
16:50
 
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
2
7
7
Q
Испания
П.
Педро
Мартинес-Портеро
Педро Мартинес-Портеро (Испания)
0
5
5
1-й круг
10.04.2018
17:00
8
Германия
М.
Миша
Зверев
Миша Зверев (Германия)
2
6
6
 
Италия
П.
Паоло
Лоренци
Паоло Лоренци (Италия)
0
3
4
1-й круг
10.04.2018
18:50
 
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
0
0
Rt
2
Великобритания
К.
Кайл
Эдмунд
Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания)
2
5
1-й круг
11.04.2018
15:00
3
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
1
6
0
6
WC
Марокко
Л.
Ламин
Уахаб
Ламин Уахаб (Марокко)
2
2
6
7
1-й круг
11.04.2018
15:20
WC
Тунис
М.
Малек
Жазири
Малек Жазири (Тунис)
2
1
6
6
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
1
6
4
2
1-й круг
11.04.2018
15:20
 
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
2
1
6
6
 
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
1
6
3
0
2-й круг
11.04.2018
17:00
1
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
0
6
2
Q
Россия
А.
Алексей
Ватутин
Алексей Ватутин (Россия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
11.04.2018
17:40
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
2
7
6
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
0
5
1
2-й круг
11.04.2018
19:15
SR
Испания
П.
Пабло
Андухар
Пабло Андухар (Испания)
2
6
6
Q
Италия
А.
Андреа
Арнабольди
Андреа Арнабольди (Италия)
0
0
2
2-й круг
11.04.2018
20:45
 
Испания
Г.
Гильермо
Гарсия-Лопес
Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания)
0
2
4
4
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
2
6
6
2-й круг
12.04.2018
13:00
 
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
2
6
3
6
 
Босния и Герцеговина
М.
Мирза
Башич
Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина)
1
3
6
4
2-й круг
12.04.2018
15:30
WC
Марокко
Л.
Ламин
Уахаб
Ламин Уахаб (Марокко)
1
6
7
3
 
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
2
7
5
6
2-й круг
12.04.2018
18:20
 
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
0
2
4
2
Великобритания
К.
Кайл
Эдмунд
Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания)
2
6
6
2-й круг
12.04.2018
20:00
8
Германия
М.
Миша
Зверев
Миша Зверев (Германия)
0
2
4
WC
Тунис
М.
Малек
Жазири
Малек Жазири (Тунис)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
14.04.2018
13:00
 
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
1
2
6
1
 
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
2
6
4
6
1/4 финала
14.04.2018
13:40
Q
Россия
А.
Алексей
Ватутин
Алексей Ватутин (Россия)
1
4
7
3
SR
Испания
П.
Пабло
Андухар
Пабло Андухар (Испания)
2
6
5
6
1/4 финала
14.04.2018
13:40
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
0
2
6
4
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
14.04.2018
13:40
WC
Тунис
М.
Малек
Жазири
Малек Жазири (Тунис)
0
2
1
2
Великобритания
К.
Кайл
Эдмунд
Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
14.04.2018
19:15
4
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
0
3
4
2
Великобритания
К.
Кайл
Эдмунд
Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
14.04.2018
20:50
SR
Испания
П.
Пабло
Андухар
Пабло Андухар (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
0
4
4
Финал
15.04.2018
16:00
SR
Испания
П.
Пабло
Андухар
Пабло Андухар (Испания)
2
6
6
2
Великобритания
К.
Кайл
Эдмунд
Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания)
0
2
2