• Даты:
    25.02—02.03
  • Место:
    Дубай, ОАЭ
  • Категория:
    ATP500
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $2 887 895
1-й круг
25.02.2019
13:10
Q
Италия
Т.
Томас
Фаббьяно
Томас Фаббьяно (Италия)
1
6
3
2
 
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
2
3
6
6
1-й круг
25.02.2019
13:15
 
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
0
1
6
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
25.02.2019
14:45
7
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
1
4
7
4
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
2
6
5
6
1-й круг
25.02.2019
15:30
 
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
2
6
6
4
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
0
4
1
1-й круг
25.02.2019
18:10
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
1
4
6
1
2
Швейцария
Р.
Роджер
Федерер
Роджер Федерер (Швейцария)
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
25.02.2019
19:30
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
2
6
6
WC
Индия
Р.
Рамкумар
Раманатан
Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия)
0
4
3
1-й круг
26.02.2019
13:00
Q
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
2
6
6
8
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
0
3
3
1-й круг
26.02.2019
13:05
Q
Беларусь
Е.
Егор
Герасимов
Егор Герасимов (Беларусь)
2
7
7
 
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Робин Хасе (Нидерланды)
0
6
6
1-й круг
26.02.2019
13:05
 
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
1
6
5
5
 
США
Д.
Денис
Кудла
Денис Кудла (США)
2
2
7
7
1-й круг
26.02.2019
15:10
1
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
2
6
6
 
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
0
4
3
1-й круг
26.02.2019
15:15
LD
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
6
7
Q
Франция
К.
Корентен
Муте
Корентен Муте (Франция)
0
3
5
1-й круг
26.02.2019
15:20
WC
Египет
М.
Мохамед
Сафват
Мохамед Сафват (Египет)
1
6
3
4
WC
Кипр
М.
Маркос
Багдатис
Маркос Багдатис (Кипр)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
26.02.2019
17:35
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
2
6
4
7
LL
Беларусь
И.
Илья
Ивашко
Илья Ивашко (Беларусь)
1
4
6
6
1-й круг
26.02.2019
18:15
3
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
1
3
6
0
 
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
26.02.2019
20:20
 
Австралия
М.
Мэттью
Эбден
Мэттью Эбден (Австралия)
1
4
6
3
5
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
26.02.2019
20:20
6
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
2
7
3
7
LL
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
1
5
6
6
2-й круг
27.02.2019
13:00
1
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
1
5
7
2
LD
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
7
5
6
2-й круг
27.02.2019
13:00
 
США
Д.
Денис
Кудла
Денис Кудла (США)
0
4
1
Q
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
2
6
6
2-й круг
27.02.2019
14:30
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
1
7
4
3
 
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
27.02.2019
15:00
 
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
6
6
WC
Кипр
М.
Маркос
Багдатис
Маркос Багдатис (Кипр)
0
3
2
2-й круг
27.02.2019
15:00
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
0
4
2
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
27.02.2019
16:00
Q
Беларусь
Е.
Егор
Герасимов
Егор Герасимов (Беларусь)
0
3
1
5
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
6
6
2-й круг
27.02.2019
18:15
 
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
1
3
6
3
2
Швейцария
Р.
Роджер
Федерер
Роджер Федерер (Швейцария)
2
6
3
6
2-й круг
27.02.2019
20:10
6
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
2
1
6
7
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
1
6
1
6
1/4 финала
28.02.2019
14:00
 
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
6
6
6
Q
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
1
1
7
2
1/4 финала
28.02.2019
15:30
LD
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
1
6
7
1
5
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
7
6
6
1/4 финала
28.02.2019
19:10
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
0
6
4
2
Швейцария
Р.
Роджер
Федерер
Роджер Федерер (Швейцария)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
28.02.2019
21:30
6
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
2
4
6
7
 
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
1
6
2
6
1/2 финала
01.03.2019
16:15
5
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
4
7
7
 
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
1
6
6
6
1/2 финала
01.03.2019
19:35
6
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
0
2
2
2
Швейцария
Р.
Роджер
Федерер
Роджер Федерер (Швейцария)
2
6
6
Финал
02.03.2019
18:15
5
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
0
4
4
2
Швейцария
Р.
Роджер
Федерер
Роджер Федерер (Швейцария)
2
6
6