• Даты:
    17.06—23.06
  • Место:
    Галле, Германия
  • Категория:
    ATP500
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Трава
  • Призовой фонд:
    €2 219 150
1-й круг
17.06.2019
13:00
 
Австралия
М.
Мэттью
Эбден
Мэттью Эбден (Австралия)
1
7
1
4
 
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
2
5
6
6
1-й круг
17.06.2019
13:00
 
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
Стив Джонсон (США)
2
6
6
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
0
3
3
1-й круг
17.06.2019
14:30
 
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
2
7
6
5
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
0
6
4
1-й круг
17.06.2019
16:00
Q
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
2
7
6
 
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
0
6
1
1-й круг
17.06.2019
16:35
LL
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
0
6
4
3
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
17.06.2019
18:30
LD
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Робин Хасе (Нидерланды)
0
4
5
2
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
18.06.2019
13:00
WC
Германия
П.
Петер
Гоёвчик
Петер Гоёвчик (Германия)
0
3
4
 
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
18.06.2019
13:00
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
2
6
6
 
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
0
4
4
1-й круг
18.06.2019
13:00
8
Аргентина
Г.
Гидо
Пелья
Гидо Пелья (Аргентина)
0
1
1
 
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
18.06.2019
14:30
 
США
Т.
Тейлор
Фритц
Тейлор Фритц (США)
0
6
0
7
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
2
7
6
1-й круг
18.06.2019
14:30
4
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
2
7
6
 
Испания
Х.
Хауме
Мунар
Хауме Мунар (Испания)
0
6
3
1-й круг
18.06.2019
14:30
WC
Германия
Р.
Рудольф
Моллекер
Рудольф Моллекер (Германия)
1
6
6
2
Q
Украина
С.
Сергей
Стаховский
Сергей Стаховский (Украина)
2
3
7
6
1-й круг
18.06.2019
16:00
WC
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
2
6
7
 
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
0
4
5
1-й круг
18.06.2019
16:00
Q
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
2
6
7
Q
Германия
М.
Матс
Мораинг
Матс Мораинг (Германия)
0
4
6
1-й круг
18.06.2019
18:30
6
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
0
4
4
 
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
18.06.2019
18:40
1
Швейцария
Р.
Роджер
Федерер
Роджер Федерер (Швейцария)
2
7
6
 
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Джон Миллман (Австралия)
0
6
3
2-й круг
19.06.2019
13:00
 
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
2
4
6
6
 
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
1
6
4
3
2-й круг
19.06.2019
15:20
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
1
3
6
4
3
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
2
6
3
6
2-й круг
19.06.2019
16:00
Q
Украина
С.
Сергей
Стаховский
Сергей Стаховский (Украина)
1
6
6
4
 
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
2
2
7
6
2-й круг
19.06.2019
19:40
4
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
2
7
5
7
Q
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
1
6
7
6
2-й круг
20.06.2019
13:10
 
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
4
6
6
Q
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
1
6
3
2
2-й круг
20.06.2019
14:30
 
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
0
1
4
7
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
2
6
6
2-й круг
20.06.2019
16:30
 
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
Стив Джонсон (США)
0
3
5
2
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
2
6
7
2-й круг
20.06.2019
18:40
1
Швейцария
Р.
Роджер
Федерер
Роджер Федерер (Швейцария)
2
7
4
7
WC
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
1
6
6
5
1/4 финала
21.06.2019
13:15
 
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
6
7
3
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
0
2
6
1/4 финала
21.06.2019
15:05
 
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
2
3
6
7
2
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
1
6
1
6
1/4 финала
21.06.2019
16:00
4
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
0
5
Rt
 
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
2
7
1/4 финала
21.06.2019
19:10
1
Швейцария
Р.
Роджер
Федерер
Роджер Федерер (Швейцария)
2
6
4
6
7
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
1
3
6
4
1/2 финала
22.06.2019
14:00
 
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
0
6
3
 
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
2
7
6
1/2 финала
22.06.2019
16:35
1
Швейцария
Р.
Роджер
Федерер
Роджер Федерер (Швейцария)
2
6
6
 
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
0
3
3
Финал
23.06.2019
14:10
1
Швейцария
Р.
Роджер
Федерер
Роджер Федерер (Швейцария)
2
7
6
 
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
0
6
1