• Даты:
    10.06—16.06
  • Место:
    Хертогенбосх, Нидерланды
  • Категория:
    ATP250
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Трава
  • Призовой фонд:
    €711 275
1-й круг
10.06.2019
12:00
WC
Австрия
Ю.
Юрий
Родионов
Юрий Родионов (Австрия)
0
6
4
 
США
Т.
Тейлор
Фритц
Тейлор Фритц (США)
2
7
6
1-й круг
10.06.2019
13:30
7
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
2
6
6
Q
Италия
С.
Сальваторе
Карузо
Сальваторе Карузо (Италия)
0
1
4
1-й круг
10.06.2019
14:30
 
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
2
3
6
6
Q
США
Т.
Томми
Пол
Томми Пол (США)
1
6
1
4
1-й круг
10.06.2019
17:10
 
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Робин Хасе (Нидерланды)
2
5
7
7
 
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
1
7
6
6
1-й круг
10.06.2019
20:10
 
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
0
2
6
6
США
Ф.
Фрэнсис
Тиафо
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США)
2
6
7
1-й круг
11.06.2019
12:00
Q
Италия
Я.
Янник
Синнер
Янник Синнер (Италия)
0
6
3
 
Чили
Н.
Николас
Джарри
Николас Джарри (Чили)
2
7
6
1-й круг
11.06.2019
12:00
LD
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
1
7
6
4
8
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
2
6
7
6
1-й круг
11.06.2019
13:30
LL
Италия
Т.
Томас
Фаббьяно
Томас Фаббьяно (Италия)
0
6
5
 
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
2
7
7
1-й круг
11.06.2019
13:30
5
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
2
6
6
Q
Испания
А.
Алехандро
Давидович Фокина
Алехандро Давидович Фокина (Испания)
0
0
2
1-й круг
11.06.2019
15:00
WC
Нидерланды
Т.
Тьемо
Де Баккер
Тьемо Де Баккер (Нидерланды)
0
2
1
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
11.06.2019
16:30
 
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
1
7
4
4
 
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
2
5
6
6
1-й круг
11.06.2019
16:30
 
Австралия
М.
Мэттью
Эбден
Мэттью Эбден (Австралия)
0
4
5
 
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
2
6
7
2-й круг
12.06.2019
17:00
 
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
2
6
6
6
США
Ф.
Фрэнсис
Тиафо
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США)
0
3
2
2-й круг
12.06.2019
18:30
3
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
2
7
6
 
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
0
5
3
2-й круг
12.06.2019
18:55
 
США
Т.
Тейлор
Фритц
Тейлор Фритц (США)
1
6
3
3
2
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
2
4
6
6
2-й круг
13.06.2019
12:00
5
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
2
6
7
 
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
0
3
5
2-й круг
13.06.2019
13:30
1
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
1
4
6
4
 
Чили
Н.
Николас
Джарри
Николас Джарри (Чили)
2
6
3
6
2-й круг
13.06.2019
13:30
7
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
2
7
7
 
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Робин Хасе (Нидерланды)
0
5
5
2-й круг
13.06.2019
15:00
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
2
1
6
6
4
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
1
6
3
4
1/4 финала
14.06.2019
12:00
7
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
1
7
3
6
2
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
7
2-й круг
14.06.2019
12:30
 
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
0
4
3
8
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
14.06.2019
13:30
5
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
1
6
5
3
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
2
4
7
6
1/4 финала
14.06.2019
14:30
3
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
1
6
2
3
 
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
2
4
6
6
1/4 финала
14.06.2019
19:40
 
Чили
Н.
Николас
Джарри
Николас Джарри (Чили)
0
6
4
8
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
2
7
6
1/2 финала
16.06.2019
12:00
8
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
0
5
3
 
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
2
7
6
1/2 финала
16.06.2019
12:00
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
2
4
6
7
2
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
1
6
3
6
Финал
16.06.2019
16:20
 
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
0
6
3
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
2
7
6