• Даты:
    24.06—29.06
  • Место:
    Истбурн, Великобритания
  • Категория:
    ATP250
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Трава
  • Призовой фонд:
    $745 880
1-й круг
24.06.2019
13:00
 
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
6
6
7
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
0
4
4
1-й круг
24.06.2019
13:00
5
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
2
6
6
6
 
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Джон Миллман (Австралия)
1
7
4
1
1-й круг
24.06.2019
16:15
 
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
0
3
6
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
2
6
7
1-й круг
24.06.2019
16:45
 
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
Стив Джонсон (США)
2
7
6
 
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
0
6
3
1-й круг
24.06.2019
18:15
Q
Великобритания
П.
Пол
Джабб
Пол Джабб (Великобритания)
0
2
3
 
США
Т.
Тейлор
Фритц
Тейлор Фритц (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
25.06.2019
13:00
WC
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
2
7
6
8
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
0
6
2
1-й круг
25.06.2019
13:00
WC
Великобритания
Д.
Джей
Кларк
Джей Кларк (Великобритания)
1
7
1
3
LL
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Игнасио
Лондеро
Хуан-Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
25.06.2019
14:30
 
Великобритания
К.
Кэмерон
Норри
Кэмерон Норри (Великобритания)
2
6
7
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
0
3
6
1-й круг
25.06.2019
14:30
LD
Чили
Н.
Николас
Джарри
Николас Джарри (Чили)
2
6
7
 
Уругвай
П.
Пабло
Куэвас
Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)
0
1
6
1-й круг
25.06.2019
16:00
 
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
2
5
7
6
LL
США
Д.
Денис
Кудла
Денис Кудла (США)
1
7
6
4
1-й круг
25.06.2019
16:00
Q
Великобритания
Д.
Джеймс
Уорд
Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания)
1
6
3
1
Q
Италия
Т.
Томас
Фаббьяно
Томас Фаббьяно (Италия)
2
2
6
6
1-й круг
25.06.2019
17:30
6
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
2
7
6
Q
США
Т.
Теннис
Сандгрен
Теннис Сандгрен (США)
0
5
1
2-й круг
26.06.2019
13:00
1
Аргентина
Г.
Гидо
Пелья
Гидо Пелья (Аргентина)
1
4
6
4
 
США
Т.
Тейлор
Фритц
Тейлор Фритц (США)
2
6
3
6
2-й круг
26.06.2019
13:00
 
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
Стив Джонсон (США)
0
3
6
 
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
6
7
2-й круг
26.06.2019
14:30
5
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
2
6
6
7
LL
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Игнасио
Лондеро
Хуан-Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)
1
7
3
6
2-й круг
26.06.2019
14:30
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
2
6
6
4
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
0
2
3
2-й круг
26.06.2019
16:00
 
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
0
3
5
WC
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
2
6
7
2-й круг
26.06.2019
16:00
Q
Италия
Т.
Томас
Фаббьяно
Томас Фаббьяно (Италия)
2
7
7
2
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
0
6
6
2-й круг
26.06.2019
17:30
6
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
2
6
6
LD
Чили
Н.
Николас
Джарри
Николас Джарри (Чили)
0
2
4
2-й круг
26.06.2019
18:00
3
Великобритания
К.
Кайл
Эдмунд
Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания)
2
6
6
 
Великобритания
К.
Кэмерон
Норри
Кэмерон Норри (Великобритания)
0
2
2
1/4 финала
27.06.2019
13:00
5
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
0
6
2
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
27.06.2019
14:30
6
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
0
4
3
Q
Италия
Т.
Томас
Фаббьяно
Томас Фаббьяно (Италия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
27.06.2019
16:00
 
США
Т.
Тейлор
Фритц
Тейлор Фритц (США)
2
6
7
 
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
0
4
6
1/4 финала
27.06.2019
18:50
3
Великобритания
К.
Кайл
Эдмунд
Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания)
2
1
6
6
WC
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
1
6
3
4
1/2 финала
28.06.2019
16:30
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
2
6
6
6
Q
Италия
Т.
Томас
Фаббьяно
Томас Фаббьяно (Италия)
1
3
7
3
1/2 финала
28.06.2019
18:00
 
США
Т.
Тейлор
Фритц
Тейлор Фритц (США)
2
7
6
3
Великобритания
К.
Кайл
Эдмунд
Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания)
0
6
3
Финал
29.06.2019
17:00
 
США
Т.
Тейлор
Фритц
Тейлор Фритц (США)
2
6
6
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
0
3
4