• Даты:
    10.06—16.06
  • Место:
    Штутгарт, Германия
  • Категория:
    ATP250
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Трава
  • Призовой фонд:
    €754 540
1-й круг
10.06.2019
12:00
WC
Германия
М.
Миша
Зверев
Миша Зверев (Германия)
0
3
0
SR
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
10.06.2019
13:30
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
1
6
5
3
LD
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
2
4
7
6
1-й круг
11.06.2019
12:00
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
2
7
6
 
Испания
Х.
Хауме
Мунар
Хауме Мунар (Испания)
0
6
4
1-й круг
11.06.2019
12:00
Q
Австралия
А.
Алексей
Попырин
Алексей Попырин (Австралия)
1
7
4
6
6
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
2
6
6
7
1-й круг
11.06.2019
12:00
8
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
0
5
4
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
11.06.2019
13:30
Q
Германия
Д.
Дастин
Браун
Дастин Браун (Германия)
2
6
7
 
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Джон Миллман (Австралия)
0
4
6
1-й круг
11.06.2019
13:30
 
Латвия
Э.
Эрнест
Гулбис
Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия)
0
5
3
7
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
2
7
6
1-й круг
11.06.2019
13:30
Q
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
1
3
6
6
WC
Франция
Л.
Люка
Пуи
Люка Пуи (Франция)
2
6
3
7
1-й круг
11.06.2019
15:00
 
Германия
П.
Петер
Гоёвчик
Петер Гоёвчик (Германия)
1
6
2
3
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
11.06.2019
15:00
 
США
Д.
Денис
Кудла
Денис Кудла (США)
2
6
6
Q
Хорватия
В.
Виктор
Галович
Виктор Галович (Хорватия)
0
3
2
1-й круг
11.06.2019
15:00
 
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
6
6
 
Австралия
Н.
Ник
Кирьос
Ник Кирьос (Австралия)
0
3
4
1-й круг
11.06.2019
16:50
5
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
7
5
7
 
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
Стив Джонсон (США)
1
5
7
6
2-й круг
12.06.2019
15:00
4
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
1
7
2
5
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
2
6
6
7
2-й круг
12.06.2019
15:30
SR
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
1
4
7
6
6
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
2
6
6
7
2-й круг
12.06.2019
16:00
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
2
6
6
LD
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
0
2
2
2-й круг
12.06.2019
18:30
WC
Франция
Л.
Люка
Пуи
Люка Пуи (Франция)
2
7
4
6
3
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
1
6
6
2
2-й круг
13.06.2019
12:00
5
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
1
5
7
6
 
США
Д.
Денис
Кудла
Денис Кудла (США)
2
7
6
7
2-й круг
13.06.2019
14:45
 
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
6
6
2
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
0
4
2
2-й круг
13.06.2019
16:15
1
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
1
4
7
3
Q
Германия
Д.
Дастин
Браун
Дастин Браун (Германия)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
13.06.2019
18:30
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
0
5
4
7
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
14.06.2019
12:00
 
США
Д.
Денис
Кудла
Денис Кудла (США)
0
3
3
 
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
14.06.2019
13:30
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
2
6
6
WC
Франция
Л.
Люка
Пуи
Люка Пуи (Франция)
0
4
4
1/4 финала
14.06.2019
16:00
Q
Германия
Д.
Дастин
Браун
Дастин Браун (Германия)
1
6
7
6
7
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
2
7
6
7
1/4 финала
14.06.2019
18:30
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
0
4
4
6
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
15.06.2019
14:10
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
0
4
5
 
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
6
7
1/2 финала
15.06.2019
16:00
7
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
2
6
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
0
Rt
Финал
16.06.2019
16:10
7
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
0
4
6
 
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
6
7